IMB - Interdép M Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALL40141411124258.40011337771.458
2.VOLLEY CLUB SEDANAIS34151234442140211.905137912491.104
3.REIMS 2311410472121135162.188115710191.135
4.AGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBC27141045231331201.550112510201.103
5.REIMS 12114772233427290.931119712150.985
6.RACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.18144103161325310.806113711980.949
7.LAON VOLLEY BALL14145912214421330.636112812460.905
8.CHATEAU THIERRY V.B.41411311489400.22598311910.825
9.VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3151141598430.18693212560.742
Journée 01
IMB00107/10/2320:00CHATEAU THIERRY V.B.xxxxx
IMB00228/10/2320:00VOLLEY CLUB SEDANAISREIMS 23125:15, 18:25, 26:24, 25:20094-084
IMB00307/10/2320:00AGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBCRACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.3025:15, 25:16, 25:19075-050
IMB00415/11/2320:45TINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALLREIMS 13025:12, 27:25, 25:20077-057
IMB00502/11/2319:00LAON VOLLEY BALLVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:18, 25:19075-059
Journée 02
IMB00614/10/2320:00LAON VOLLEY BALLxxxxx
IMB00713/10/2320:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLTINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALL0310:25, 9:25, 17:25036-075
IMB00814/10/2320:00REIMS 1RACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.3225:23, 23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 15:9109-103
IMB00914/10/2321:00AGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBCVOLLEY CLUB SEDANAIS1322:25, 25:19, 22:25, 19:25088-094
IMB01014/10/2318:00REIMS 2CHATEAU THIERRY V.B.3025:12, 25:20, 25:19075-051
Journée 03
IMB01121/10/2320:00xxxxxREIMS 2
IMB01221/10/2320:00CHATEAU THIERRY V.B.AGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBC1319:25, 25:23, 16:25, 23:25083-098
IMB01322/10/2316:00VOLLEY CLUB SEDANAISREIMS 12325:23, 27:25, 19:25, 21:25, 12:15104-113
IMB01405/11/2314:30RACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 27:25, 22:25, 25:11099-082
IMB01520/10/2321:00TINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALLLAON VOLLEY BALL3025:17, 25:12, 25:18075-047
Journée 04
IMB01611/11/2320:00TINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
IMB01711/11/2320:00LAON VOLLEY BALLRACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.3225:20, 18:25, 19:25, 27:25, 15:13104-108
IMB01816/12/2314:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB SEDANAIS1320:25, 25:22, 11:25, 19:25075-097
IMB01911/11/2320:00REIMS 1CHATEAU THIERRY V.B.3025:19, 25:22, 25:22075-063
IMB02011/11/2320:00AGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBCREIMS 23223:25, 25:22, 25:13, 17:25, 15:8105-093
Journée 05
IMB02118/11/2320:00xxxxxAGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBC
IMB02218/11/2320:00REIMS 2REIMS 13217:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:27, 15:10107-098
IMB02317/11/2320:00CHATEAU THIERRY V.B.VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3125:27, 25:19, 25:20, 25:16100-082
IMB02418/11/2320:00VOLLEY CLUB SEDANAISLAON VOLLEY BALL3119:25, 25:15, 25:19, 26:24095-083
IMB02513/12/2320:30RACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.TINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 9:25, 11:25038-075
Journée 06
IMB02625/11/2320:00RACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.xxxxx
IMB02726/11/2311:00TINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB SEDANAIS3025:21, 25:23, 25:20075-064
IMB02825/11/2320:00LAON VOLLEY BALLCHATEAU THIERRY V.B.3125:12, 16:25, 25:20, 28:26094-083
IMB02910/11/2320:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLREIMS 21320:25, 25:23, 18:25, 22:25085-098
IMB03025/11/2320:00REIMS 1AGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBC2325:15, 15:25, 18:25, 25:23, 10:15093-103
Journée 07
IMB03102/12/2320:00xxxxxREIMS 1
IMB03202/12/2320:00AGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBCVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:15, 25:19075-044
IMB03302/12/2320:00REIMS 2LAON VOLLEY BALL3025:23, 25:18, 25:23075-064
IMB03401/12/2320:30CHATEAU THIERRY V.B.TINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 14:25, 19:25046-075
IMB03502/12/2320:00VOLLEY CLUB SEDANAISRACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.3225:21, 20:25, 22:25, 25:14, 15:9107-094
Journée 08
IMB03609/12/2320:00VOLLEY CLUB SEDANAISxxxxx
IMB03709/12/2320:00RACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.CHATEAU THIERRY V.B.3025:17, 25:22, 25:21075-060
IMB03810/12/2310:30TINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALLREIMS 23025:19, 25:14, 25:18075-051
IMB03909/12/2320:00LAON VOLLEY BALLAGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBC1317:25, 25:22, 21:25, 22:25085-097
IMB04009/12/2320:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLREIMS 10313:25, 13:25, 23:25049-075
Journée 09
IMB04116/12/2320:00xxxxxVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL
IMB04216/12/2320:00REIMS 1LAON VOLLEY BALL3125:19, 25:22, 22:25, 25:22097-088
IMB04316/12/2320:00AGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBCTINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 19:25, 17:25051-075
IMB04416/12/2318:00REIMS 2RACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.3025:20, 25:19, 25:19075-058
IMB04516/12/2320:00CHATEAU THIERRY V.B.VOLLEY CLUB SEDANAIS0317:25, 19:25, 28:30064-080
Journée 10
IMB04620/01/2420:00xxxxxCHATEAU THIERRY V.B.
IMB04709/02/2420:00REIMS 2VOLLEY CLUB SEDANAIS2325:20, 25:20, 23:25, 17:25, 10:15100-105
IMB04820/01/2420:00RACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.AGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBC2325:22, 15:25, 12:25, 25:21, 10:15087-108
IMB04913/03/2420:00REIMS 1TINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALL2320:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:22, 12:15103-105
IMB05020/01/2418:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLLAON VOLLEY BALL1322:25, 20:25, 25:22, 22:25089-097
Journée 11
IMB05127/01/2420:00xxxxxLAON VOLLEY BALL
IMB05228/01/2410:30TINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALLVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:6, 25:13075-032
IMB05328/01/2417:00RACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.REIMS 12326:24, 20:25, 22:25, 25:20, 13:15106-109
IMB05410/02/2420:00VOLLEY CLUB SEDANAISAGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBC3025:20, 25:15, 25:23075-058
IMB05526/01/2420:30CHATEAU THIERRY V.B.REIMS 20321:25, 20:25, 23:25064-075
Journée 12
IMB05603/02/2420:00REIMS 2xxxxx
IMB05703/02/2420:00AGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBCCHATEAU THIERRY V.B.3025:10, 25:22, 25:18075-050
IMB05803/02/2420:00REIMS 1VOLLEY CLUB SEDANAIS0326:28, 18:25, 12:25056-078
IMB05903/02/2417:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.0319:25, 18:25, 16:25053-075
IMB06003/02/2420:00LAON VOLLEY BALLTINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 7:25, 19:25049-075CORDIN AMAURY
Journée 13
IMB06117/02/2420:00xxxxxTINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALL
IMB06230/03/2420:00RACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.LAON VOLLEY BALL3025:8, 25:13, 25:18075-039
IMB06317/02/2420:00VOLLEY CLUB SEDANAISVILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:16, 25:19075-050
IMB06416/02/2420:30CHATEAU THIERRY V.B.REIMS 11326:24, 18:25, 17:25, 21:25082-099
IMB06517/02/2420:00REIMS 2AGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBC3025:14, 25:13, 25:15075-042
Journée 14
IMB06616/03/2420:00AGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBCxxxxx
IMB06716/03/2420:00REIMS 1REIMS 20322:25, 11:25, 18:25051-075
IMB06816/03/2420:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAU THIERRY V.B.3125:16, 21:25, 25:22, 29:27100-090
IMB06916/03/2420:00LAON VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB SEDANAIS2318:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:21, 16:18105-109
IMB07017/03/2414:00TINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.3125:12, 25:16, 25:27, 25:11100-066
Journée 15
IMB07123/03/2420:00xxxxxRACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.
IMB07223/03/2420:00VOLLEY CLUB SEDANAISTINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALL2325:21, 21:25, 18:25, 25:15, 11:15100-101
IMB07323/03/2418:00CHATEAU THIERRY V.B.LAON VOLLEY BALL2329:31, 25:19, 25:23, 20:25, 11:15110-113
IMB07423/03/2420:00REIMS 2VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:10, 25:14075-042
IMB07523/03/2421:00AGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBCREIMS 13025:18, 25:22, 25:22075-062
Journée 16
IMB07606/04/2420:00REIMS 1xxxxx
IMB07730/03/2420:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLAGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBC0318:25, 19:25, 17:25054-075
IMB07806/04/2421:00LAON VOLLEY BALLREIMS 21321:25, 20:25, 26:24, 18:25085-099
IMB07907/04/2410:30TINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAU THIERRY V.B.3025:13, 25:6, 25:18075-037
IMB08006/04/2420:00RACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.VOLLEY CLUB SEDANAIS2325:23, 24:26, 17:25, 25:13, 12:15103-102
Journée 17
IMB08113/04/2420:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB SEDANAIS
IMB08213/04/2418:00CHATEAU THIERRY V.B.RACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.
A. M. COLCHEN (EX BRISE BÈCHE)
IMB08313/04/2420:00REIMS 2TINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE SAINT THIERRY
IMB08413/04/2420:00AGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBCLAON VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE GYMNASE LAMARTINE
IMB08513/04/2420:00REIMS 1VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COURCELLES
Journée 18
IMB08618/05/2420:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
IMB08718/05/2420:00LAON VOLLEY BALLREIMS 1
MERMOZ
IMB08819/05/2410:30TINQUEUX VOLLEY-BALLAGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBC
GYMNASE CROIX CORDIER
IMB08918/05/2420:00RACING CLUB EPERNAY V.B.REIMS 2
MAIGRET (STÉPHANE HESSEL)
IMB09018/05/2420:00VOLLEY CLUB SEDANAISCHATEAU THIERRY V.B.
ESPLANADE