18F - Championnat 6x6 M18 Féminin
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL 11555231535.0004343061.418
2.CLUB ATHLETIQUE EVRONNAIS10642221113101.3004944661.060
3.AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB8532121112111.0914674720.989
4.ETINCELLE MAYENNE8523112110101.0004034200.960
5.VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIE552311218110.7273873910.990
6.ASPTT LAVAL 235141134130.3083054090.746
7.BRECE-AMBRIERES23321590.5562672930.911
Journée 01
18F00111/11/2313:30ASPTT LAVAL 1xxxxx
18F00211/11/2314:00VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIEETINCELLE MAYENNE3220:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:16, 15:8105-093
18F00311/11/2314:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE EVRONNAISAS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB3220:25, 25:19, 24:26, 25:19, 15:8109-097
18F00411/11/2314:00BRECE-AMBRIERESASPTT LAVAL 21320:25, 21:25, 25:10, 19:25085-085HELLOUIN ANNIE
Journée 02
18F00525/11/2314:00BRECE-AMBRIERESxxxxx
18F00625/11/2311:00ASPTT LAVAL 2CLUB ATHLETIQUE EVRONNAIS0322:25, 15:25, 17:25054-075GUILLET CESARIE
18F00725/11/2314:00AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBVOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIE3126:24, 14:25, 25:17, 25:17090-083
18F00825/11/2314:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEASPTT LAVAL 1036:25, 20:25, 15:25041-075STEYAERT OLIVIER
Journée 03
18F00909/12/2320:00xxxxxETINCELLE MAYENNE
18F01009/12/2311:00ASPTT LAVAL 1AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB3125:6, 17:25, 25:12, 25:15092-058
18F01109/12/2315:30VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIEASPTT LAVAL 23025:16, 25:11, 25:9075-036
18F01209/12/2314:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE EVRONNAISBRECE-AMBRIERES3217:25, 14:25, 25:16, 25:15, 15:8096-089
Journée 04
18F01313/01/2414:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE EVRONNAISxxxxx
18F01413/01/2414:00BRECE-AMBRIERESVOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIE
BRECE SALLE DE SPORTS
18F01513/01/2413:30ASPTT LAVAL 2ASPTT LAVAL 10312:25, 21:25, 20:25053-075BERISHA LIRONA
18F01613/01/2416:00AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBETINCELLE MAYENNE3225:13, 25:21, 24:26, 21:25, 15:10110-095
Journée 05
18F01727/01/2420:00xxxxxAS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB
18F01827/01/2410:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEASPTT LAVAL 23125:17, 25:21, 24:26, 25:13099-077STEYAERT OLIVIER
18F01927/01/2411:00ASPTT LAVAL 1BRECE-AMBRIERES
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARET
18F02027/01/2415:30VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIECLUB ATHLETIQUE EVRONNAIS0319:25, 19:25, 18:25056-075AVRANCHE LEANE
Journée 06
18F02110/02/2414:00VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIExxxxx
18F02210/02/2414:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE EVRONNAISASPTT LAVAL 11325:20, 19:25, 22:25, 20:25086-095
18F02310/02/2414:00BRECE-AMBRIERESETINCELLE MAYENNE
BRECE SALLE DE SPORTS
18F02410/02/2411:00ASPTT LAVAL 2AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB
JACQUES CHAMARET
Journée 07
18F02524/02/2420:00xxxxxASPTT LAVAL 2
18F02624/02/2414:00AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBBRECE-AMBRIERES3225:23, 24:26, 25:10, 23:25, 15:9112-093MORREALE OLIVIER
18F02724/02/2414:00ETINCELLE MAYENNECLUB ATHLETIQUE EVRONNAIS3025:15, 25:17, 25:21075-053SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
18F02824/02/2413:30ASPTT LAVAL 1VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIE3125:15, 25:15, 22:25, 25:13097-068
Journée 08
18F02916/03/2420:00xxxxxASPTT LAVAL 1
18F03016/03/2410:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEVOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIE
SALLE ROBERT BURON
18F03116/03/2414:00AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBCLUB ATHLETIQUE EVRONNAIS
SALLE DE LA LAVANDERIE
18F03216/03/2413:30ASPTT LAVAL 2BRECE-AMBRIERES
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARET
Journée 09
18F03330/03/2420:00xxxxxBRECE-AMBRIERES
18F03430/03/2414:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE EVRONNAISASPTT LAVAL 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
18F03530/03/2415:30VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIEAS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB
SALLE FOUGERAY
18F03630/03/2413:30ASPTT LAVAL 1ETINCELLE MAYENNE
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARET
Journée 10
18F03713/04/2414:00ETINCELLE MAYENNExxxxx
18F03813/04/2414:00AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBASPTT LAVAL 1
SALLE AMELIE LE FUR
18F03913/04/2413:30ASPTT LAVAL 2VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIE
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARET
18F04013/04/2414:00BRECE-AMBRIERESCLUB ATHLETIQUE EVRONNAIS
BRECE SALLE DE SPORTS
Journée 11
18F04120/04/2420:00xxxxxCLUB ATHLETIQUE EVRONNAIS
18F04220/04/2414:00VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIEBRECE-AMBRIERES
SALLE FOUGERAY
18F04320/04/2413:30ASPTT LAVAL 1ASPTT LAVAL 2
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARET
18F04420/04/2414:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEAS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB
SALLE ROBERT BURON
Journée 12
18F04518/05/2414:00AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBxxxxx
18F04618/05/2413:30ASPTT LAVAL 2ETINCELLE MAYENNE
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARET
18F04718/05/2414:00BRECE-AMBRIERESASPTT LAVAL 1
BRECE SALLE DE SPORTS
18F04818/05/2414:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE EVRONNAISVOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 13
18F04901/06/2420:00xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIE
18F05001/06/2413:30ASPTT LAVAL 1CLUB ATHLETIQUE EVRONNAIS
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARET
18F05101/06/2414:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEBRECE-AMBRIERES
SALLE ROBERT BURON
18F05201/06/2414:00AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBASPTT LAVAL 2
SALLE DE LA LAVANDERIE
Journée 14
18F05308/06/2413:30ASPTT LAVAL 2xxxxx
18F05408/06/2414:00BRECE-AMBRIERESAS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB
BRECE SALLE DE SPORTS
18F05508/06/2414:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE EVRONNAISETINCELLE MAYENNE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
18F05608/06/2414:00VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIEASPTT LAVAL 1
SALLE FOUGERAY