VENCE VOLLEY-BALL
Classement des Equipes
REGRFA - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL FEMININ POULE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL521818151254510.80014218651.643
2.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.4518153104111148153.200148211581.280
3.RACING CLUB DE CANNES40181358412343212.048142212121.173
4.AS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VB26188104425333340.971141214620.966
5.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN261881034134334360.944147515080.978
6.VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE221881032314530380.789141614910.950
7.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO20187111512923400.575125614290.879
8.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY18187113134725400.625124114810.838
9.VENCE VOLLEY-BALL17185134132823410.561129614580.889
10.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE418117114129520.173111214690.757
DEPCFB - M18 FEMININES POULE B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1776122212092.2226385021.271
2.NICE VOLLEY-BALL1676122211992.1116415201.233
3.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO157522321791.8895685221.088
4.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE15752411118121.5006716131.095
5.VENCE VB 1107341112215151.0006336350.997
6.ASPTT NICE7725213111150.7335195450.952
7.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN471611237180.3894585460.839
8.VENCE VB 2077161210.0482995440.550
DEPCFH - M18 FEMININ HONNEUR Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR3311118333311.0008855751.539
2.VENCE VB 12411924231128142.0009288131.141
3.ASPTT NICE211174613124131.8468376871.218
4.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS21117433111224171.4128948511.051
5.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1411472113418240.7508308670.957
6.VENCE VB 21011381211612260.4626598940.737
7.RACING CLUB DE CANNES71138123512280.4297818880.880
8.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE211112367330.2127009390.745
DEPCMH - M18 MASCULIN HONNEUR Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT NICE2210823231127141.9299368291.129
2.MOUGINS COTE D'AZUR VOLLEY-BALL2210733312126141.8579177971.151
3.OAJLP 21810642222224181.3339248611.073
4.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN17106422212122181.2228468510.994
5.VENCE VOLLEY-BALL1010371213314230.6097748380.924
6.PEYMEINADE TERRES DE SIAGNE VOLLEY BALL110101274300.1335968170.729
DEPCMB - M18 MASCULIN POULE B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.OAJLP1156514111543.7504603741.230
2.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1364231111572.1435244181.254
3.NICE VOLLEY-BALL1365121211581.8755084471.136
4.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1264231111581.8754984611.080
5.ASPTT NICE56241146150.4004164910.847
6.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN36151145170.2943665240.698
7.VENCE VOLLEY-BALL2662226180.3334895460.896
DEPAPB - ELITE ACCESSION POULE B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NICE VB 126995312755.4007675221.469
2.ESVL 122972341123102.3007785881.323
3.VENCE VB 119963512123112.0917656241.226
4.ASPTT NICE 1159632222120151.3337106931.025
5.AS MONACO 11595412221120181.1118057631.055
6.NICE VB 214954412217141.2146855571.230
7.SPCOC 110936312313180.7226236231.000
8.ASPTT NICE 29936211510190.5265325450.976
9.AS NICOISE DE VOLLEY-BALL491811348240.3336216960.892
10.MENTON BEACH ET VOLLEY-BALL CLUB-2799927675
DEPEAO - ELITE ACCESSION POULE OR Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PHENIX MARITIMUM VOLLEY471716112414876.857129410051.288
2.PGVB 1381812674132144241.833155712771.219
3.MLNVB 1351811782133142251.680152313501.128
4.NICE VB 1341812644421341301.367155914591.069
5.PDFVB 134171165423339261.500144613071.106
6.ASPTT NICE 120167932212625330.758119112570.947
7.ASPTT CAGNES SUR MER19167931314427340.794130013910.935
8.ESVL 1161761112314624410.585128114930.858
9.VENCE VB 11017314315816420.381111513350.835
10.AS MONACO 11161612134480.08387012620.689
DEPHOH - HONNEUR POULE BRONZE PLACE 1/9 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.OAJLP 14015132931243113.909129410061.286
2.VBSL 137151326431142162.625135610951.238
3.VENCE VB 2311511434421138241.583137513261.037
4.PDFVB 32516976312431271.148127212601.010
5.PDFVB 221167915115328340.824132813650.973
6.SPCOC 220156932134228310.903128312641.015
7.PEYMEINADE 217165112322721360.583118612960.915
8.VBSL 210163131213914410.341107512850.837
9.VBSL 391631311116617420.405111213840.803
DEPHPB - HONNEUR POULE B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BIOT VOLLEY-BALL26995312755.4007795381.448
2.AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL229727112464.0007044481.571
3.OAJLP 2199632312123141.6438227311.124
4.OAJLP 31796322211121151.4007677141.074
5.PGVB 21595422111218161.1257306771.078
6.SPCOC 3139453121217171.0007356961.056
7.OAJLP 15935133312180.6675365950.901
8.VENCE VB 259271176230.2615046370.791
9.SPCOC 2591812249240.3756307090.889
10.RCC SKEMA-69252276250.2402607220.360