SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL
Classement des Equipes
REGPNF - PRENATIONALE FEMININE Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.C.P.B. RENNES 351244221226.0003452721.268
2.VANNES VOLLEY 5694312111042.5003352921.147
3.LANESTER LES DEUX RIVIERES VOLLEY-BALL84311111961.5003313071.078
4.PLANCOET VOLLEY-BALL74221111871.1433283111.055
5.LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BRETAGNE VB6321111741.7502422271.066
6.JEANNE D ARC DE RENNES6321111851.6002712621.034
7.SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL6422211780.8753423391.009
8.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR54222118100.8003533790.931
9.UNION SPORTIVE LAILLE4422228100.8003653870.943
10.ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST 3413133100.3002353110.756
11.VOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN2442115120.4173473840.904
12.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.144135120.4173533760.939
DEPCHA - M18 FILLES HONNEURS POULE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TORCE / ST MEDARD31113MAX75431.744
2.LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BRETAGNE 31113MAX75481.563
3.HAUTE VILAINE0111348750.640
4.LIFFRE 20111343750.573
DEPDFA - DEPARTEMENTALE 2 FEMININE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ANTRAIN 193312924.5002662251.182
2.TINTENIAC 162211616.0001621181.373
3.COMBOURG/DOL 632121732.3332411881.282
4.THORIGNE FOUILLARD 1632121651.2002282490.916
5.RENNES EC 3321111441.0001761741.011
6.LIFFRE 10222260.3331771870.947
7.TORCE 202211160.1671401740.805
8.MAEN ROCH 203312190.1111722470.696