VERTOU VOLLEY-BALL LOISIRS
Classement des Equipes
DEPCA2 - POULE A2 COMPETLIB (P1) Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VLS 493312924.5002712431.115
2.SEVRE ET LOIRE 262211616.0001641311.252
3.VIGNEUX VB 35321111761.1672772741.011
.VIGNEUX VB 35321111761.1672772741.011
5.LES NEPTUNES 35321111661.0002592531.024
6.SD MAUVES 154221111790.7783223510.917
7.NPVB 14312111661.0002692531.063
8.CASSAV431212780.8752953300.894
.CASSAV431212780.8752953300.894
10.MARSAUDERIE 1221111450.8001901831.038
11.VVBL 223321590.5562942990.983
12.ASPTT 202211160.1671481720.860
.ASPTT 202211160.1671481720.860
DEPCB2 - POULE B2 COMPETLIB (P1) Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ORVAULT VB 194312111152.2003603291.094
2.LAETITIA NANTES VOLLEY8422221061.6673643101.174
3.VVBL 173312942.2502992731.095
4.ASBR 264221111771.0003303091.068
5.NAC VOLLEY 15321111761.1672782890.962
6.PORNIC VB5422112680.7502973070.967
7.US BOUGUENAIS VB 24312111670.8572902851.018
8.CONCORDE COUERON4312111570.7142422780.871
9.VLS 334131215100.5003173460.916
10.NAC VOLLEY 202226991500.660
.NAC VOLLEY 202226991500.660
DEPCC2 - POULE C2 COMPETLIB (P1) Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS CASSON 1124441243.0003783271.156
2.ACC LOISIR 5104311211152.2003723281.134
3.HAUTE GOULAINE 19431311061.6673773241.164
4.SEVRE ET LOIRE 3632121751.4002852721.048
5.VVBL 754221111790.7783533640.970
6.AS LA MONTAGNE 1331212560.8332372500.948
7.VB MESANGER 134131127110.6363714140.896
8.VB MARSIEN 12111321.5001041090.954
9.ASDEL 11441214120.3333153630.868
10.VVBL 60333390.3332492900.859
DEPCD2 - POULE D2 COMPETLIB (P1) Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LNVB 293339MAX2251411.596
2.USFEN83321942.2502942541.157
3.AS CASSON 373312942.2502732361.157
4.JGE SUCE 34312111661.0002342480.944
5.JGE SUCE 24312111570.7142502411.037
6.VVBL 544131217110.6363173750.845
7.ACC LOISIR 4441311116100.6003223230.997
8.MARSAUDERIE 2321111551.0002001971.015
9.AS LA MONTAGNE 234131127110.6363393970.854
10.AS CHU 2231212380.3751992410.826
DEPCE1 - POULE E1 COMPETLIB (P1) Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ORVAULT VB 51244412MAX3001751.714
2.VLS 710441121252.4003853321.160
3.ASDEL 2104311211152.2003643131.163
4.VVBL 37431121981.1253613630.994
5.SVB TREILLIERES 2732121832.6672461941.268
6.VIGNEUX VB 474221121091.1113913781.034
7.AS LA MONTAGNE 32413136110.5453763761.000
8.US BOUGUENAIS VB 3133111390.3332262790.810
9.VVBL 91441123120.2502693560.756
10.GRANDCHAMP VB0444121483000.493
DEPCF1 - POULE F1 COMPETLIB (P1) Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ORVAULT VB 410431311133.6673212601.235
2.VOLLEY BALL LUCEEN 384311211181.3753763940.954
3.VOLLEY BALL LUCEEN 26321111851.6002842341.214
4.VB MESANGER 352211632.0001971711.152
5.SEVRE ET LOIRE 65321111661.0002572561.004
6.VVBL 444131218110.7273703990.927
7.ORVAULT VB 63312111580.6252552610.977
8.US BOUGUENAIS VB 534131215100.5003143520.892
9.VVBL 8221111450.8001831950.938
10.VB MESANGER 423321490.4442432780.874
DEPCY2 - POULE Y2 COMPETLIB (P1) Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.US BOUGUENAIS VB F93321919.0002521881.340
2.NPVB F162211616.0001741021.706
3.VVBL F15321111751.4002452401.021
4.ORVAULT VB F31113MAX75441.705
5.VVBL F2321111551.0002091941.077
6.AL MALVILLE F12211260.3331301830.710
7.ACC LOISIR F102211160.1671351780.758
8.VOLLEY BALL LUCEEN F033391342250.596