LEO NANTES VOLLEY-BALL
Classement des Equipes
DEPCA1 - POULE A1 COMPETLIB (P1) Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LNVB 1833111933.0002792461.134
2.JGE SUCE 184312111071.4293823661.044
3.SEVRE ET LOIRE 18431211971.2863523471.014
4.US BOUGUENAIS VB 1732121832.6672452061.189
5.ASBR 174221111971.2863573331.072
6.US BOUGUENAIS VB 42312111480.5002342610.897
7.AL MALVILLE 11441214120.3333263730.874
8.ASPTT 112211260.3331451770.819
9.LES NEPTUNES 10111130.33383940.883
DEPCD2 - POULE D2 COMPETLIB (P1) Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS CASSON 31044221243.0003482791.247
2.LNVB 293339MAX2251411.596
3.USFEN83321942.2502942541.157
4.JGE SUCE 34312111661.0002342480.944
5.JGE SUCE 24312111570.7142502411.037
6.VVBL 544131217110.6363173750.845
7.ACC LOISIR 4441311116100.6003223230.997
8.MARSAUDERIE 2321111551.0002001971.015
9.AS LA MONTAGNE 234131127110.6363393970.854
10.AS CHU 22413133110.2732423160.766
DEPCF2 - POULE F2 COMPETLIB (P1) Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.JGE SUCE 4124441243.0003823341.144
2.LES NEPTUNES 511441211243.0003712921.271
3.VB MARSIEN 283321924.5002522051.229
4.SVB TREILLIERES 47422211981.1253633631.000
5.NAC VOLLEY 56321111851.6002612581.012
.NAC VOLLEY 56321111851.6002612581.012
7.LNVB 36422112670.8573122931.065
.LNVB 36422112670.8573122931.065
9.AS LA MONTAGNE 4331212560.8332542610.973
10.VOLLEY CLUB DU LAC 11441123120.2502953520.838
11.SVB TREILLIERES 3044313120.2503033640.832
12.AS CASSON 203321290.2222022730.740
DEPPBB - M11 Brassage B - Avec Blocage Compétition
Composition de la Poule PBB
Neptunes Nantes 301
Neptunes Nantes 102
Mauves VB 103
Mauves VB 204
Léo Nantes VB05