CO VILLERS LES NANCY
Classement des Equipes
NAT3ME - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS93339MAX2271661.367
2.GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 393312924.5002712231.215
3.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL833111933.0002762331.185
4.ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE732121832.6672482121.170
5.UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY6321111741.7502562201.164
6.CO VILLERS LES NANCY331212560.8332262540.890
7.VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS331212360.5002072110.981
8.ASPTT BESANCON331212370.4292062200.936
9.ASPTT DIJON231212580.6252592950.878
10.MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB231212380.3752142460.870
11.VBC KINGERSHEIM13312290.2222052570.798
12.UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISY13312290.2222102680.784
REGBGA - M 13 G 1 Ph Poule A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.GRAND NANCY62224MAX100611.639
2.CHAUMONT62224MAX100801.250
3.TROYES321111221.00091801.138
4.VILLERS02224731000.730
5.PONT A MOUSSON02224571000.570
REGMMB - M15 G 1ère phase POULE B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CHAUMONT124448MAX200832.410
2.EPINAL GOLBEY943131623.0001741361.279
3.PONT A MOUSSON 1642222441.0001631541.058
4.PONT A MOUSSON 2642222441.0001601720.930
5.VILLERS LES NANCY341313260.3331331690.787
6.TROYES04448842000.420
REGCFE - M 18 F 1ère Phase Poule E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CAME 162224MAX100293.448
2.VILLERS LES NANCY62224MAX100402.500
3.GRAND NANCY VOLLEY321111221.00071840.845
4.FROUARD321111221.00058770.753
5.LUNEVILLE02224631000.630
6.METZ ESPOIR VOLLEY02224381000.380
REGCGB - M 18 G 1ère Phase Poule B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Grand Nancy 162224MAX100591.695
2.MAIZIERES52211414.000113901.256
3.LUNEVILLE321111221.00082840.976
4.Pont à Mousson321111221.00084920.913
5.VILLER LES NANCY12211140.250941130.832
6.Grand Nancy 202224651000.650
REGPFA - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE Poule A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.METZ VOLLEY-BALL1244221226.0003432621.309
2.CAM D'EPINAL1244221226.0003472781.248
3.SAINT-DIE 211442111234.0003522691.309
4.TERVILLE/FLORANGE 374221111871.1433393001.130
5.ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE5422112881.0003623541.023
6.VILLERS54221111780.8753183151.010
7.LUNEVILLE44131125100.5003013530.853
8.PONT-A-MOUSSON 23413136100.6003253830.849
9.VANDOEUVRE/NANCY 41441123120.2502803600.778
10.CHAUMONT044131120.0832283210.710
REGPGA - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE Poule A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.YUTZ/THIONVILLE 21244221226.0003422721.257
2.SAINT-DIZIER1044221243.0003703151.175
3.MAIZIERES 294312111042.5003412941.160
4.VILLERS 2843111111061.6673753800.987
5.GRAND NANCY 47422211881.0003693661.008
6.CHAUMONT 364221111991.0003863841.005
7.VANDOEUVRE/NANCY44131111690.6673193580.891
8.REMIREMONT24131124110.3642953450.855
9.EPINAL/GOLBEY 2244224120.3333363690.911
10.PONT-A-MOUSSON 044222120.1673073570.860
REGRFA - REGIONALE FEMININE poule A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TROYES62211616.0001721211.421
2.SAINT DIE 452211623.0001791571.140
3.VANDOEUVRE 552211623.0001751641.067
4.GRAND NANCY 33111313.00096841.143
5.GRAND NANCY 2321111551.0002041891.079
6.SAINT DIE 32222460.6671902040.931
7.PONT A MOUSSON 30111130.33389970.918
8.BAM VB02211160.1671411720.820
9.VILLERS 202226921500.613
DEPOP1 - POULE OPEN1 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VANDOEUVRE 162226MAX150991.515
2.FLAM31113MAX75541.389
3.TOUL VALCOURT 13111313.00096851.129
4.SEICHAMPS 13111313.00093841.107
5.GRAND NANCY321111331.0001311231.065
6.NANCY VOLLEY 1321111441.0001811820.995
7.BAM VB 1321111331.0001231360.904
8.PONT-A-MOUSSON 102211160.1671431720.831
9.NANCY VOLLEY 202211160.1671281710.749
10.VILLERS 10111361750.813
DEPOP2 - POULE OPEN2 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TOUL VALCOURT 262211616.0001721441.194
2.VILLERS 252211623.0001861581.177
3.LUDRES 1421111531.6671681571.070
4.FOUG 1421111541.2502001861.075
5.VANDOEUVRE 22111321.50097931.043
6.BAM VB 3221111450.8001891970.959
7.TOUL VALCOURT 3221111350.6001681720.977
8.VILLERS 31111230.6671011080.935
9.NANCY VOLLEY 312211360.5001862080.894
10.BAM VB 2022261091530.712
DEPOP3 - POULE OPEN3 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LUNEVILLE 262211616.0001641221.344
2.VANDOEUVRE 452211623.0001861571.185
3.FROUARD POMPEY 1421111531.6671701551.097
4.NANCY VOLLEY 4421111541.2501841920.958
5.PONT-A-MOUSSON 2321111441.0001811850.978
6.FLECHES ROUGES321111340.7501581730.913
7.VANDOEUVRE 3221111450.8002071961.056
8.ST NICOLAS 1221111350.6001621690.959
9.VILLERS 412211260.3331451870.775
10.LUNEVILLE 10222260.3331641850.886
DEPOP4 - POULE OPEN4 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VILLERS 562226MAX1501131.327
2.HEILLECOURT 162211616.0001651171.410
3.ST NICOLAS 252211632.0001931881.027
4.EQUIPEMENT3111313.00098871.126
5.NANCY VOLLEY 5321111331.0001241340.925
6.SEICHAMPS 212211260.3331621760.920
7.LAXOU0111130.33386920.935
8.TOUL VALCOURT 40111130.33387980.888
9.VILLERS 60111130.33368900.756
10.TOMBLAINE022261121500.747
DEPMMC - 4x4 DEP - Centre Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VILLERS 162224MAX100234.348
2.NANCY VOLLEY 162224MAX101641.578
3.VILLERS 4321111221.00090511.765
4.VILLERS 3321111221.00074830.892
5.NANCY VOLLEY 202224561000.560
6.VILLERS 202224100