PLOEMEUR VOLLEY
Classement des Equipes
CFG - COUPE DE FRANCE BEACH M18 FEMININ POULE G Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.2-02-11-20-2Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY 110222818.000130741.757
2.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO 1521111450.8001021080.944
3.PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.0222280.250901400.643
CFO - COUPE DE FRANCE BEACH M18 FEMININ POULE O Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.2-02-11-20-2Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 2153331226.0002041241.645
2.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS8321111961.5002011541.305
3.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3312125150.3331301970.660
4.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY233219120.7501512110.716
MFF - COUPE DE FRANCE BEACH M15 FEMININ POULE F Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.2-02-11-20-2Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY10222818.0001241001.240
2.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL521111460.6671231250.984
3.VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL0222380.3751181400.843
MFJ - COUPE DE FRANCE BEACH M15 FEMININ POULE J Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.2-02-11-20-2Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB102228MAX120472.553
2.AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL521111441.000961040.923
3.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY02228591240.476
REGMBF - M15F EXCELLENCE PHASE 2 POULE B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR14552211543.7504573521.298
2.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY95322121171.5714123651.129
3.UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN451411217130.5384174850.860
4.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB35141134130.3083304140.797
REGMFA - M15F EXCELLENCE POULE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY17664111836.0005033711.356
2.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.136424111462.3334663511.328
3.UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN662411137130.5383924500.871
4.QUIMPER VOLLEY 29066151180.0562824710.599
REGPNM - PRENATIONALE MASCULINE Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX4316142771144133.385136611231.216
2.VANNES VOLLEY 56361613345411142221.909143913341.079
3.JEANNE D ARC DE RENNES27169734224135291.207143113071.095
4.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR2416973152536321.125147814671.007
5.ETOILE ST LAURENT23168815214330330.909139813801.013
6.ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL2216881524428330.848132013770.959
7.C.P.B. RENNES 3520167933115328320.875122713540.906
8.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY17164122255227380.711138014270.967
9.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY3161634910480.208111713870.805
REGRFB - REGIONALE FEMININE B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.2087151112263.6676705171.296
2.BROCELIANDE VOLLEY2087151112163.5006265071.235
3.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY1283533215151.0006196420.964
4.UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN582611157210.3335716570.869
5.VANNES VOLLEY 5638171255220.2274986610.753
REGRFE - REGIONALE FEMININE PLAY OFF E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.2610918112855.6008026051.326
2.BROCELIANDE VOLLEY23108261122492.6677626691.139
3.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY15104643318220.8188328810.944
4.KLOAR-AVEN VB 291310462211415200.7507417890.939
5.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR81037213412230.5227258060.900
6.ETOILE ST LAURENT5102811359270.3337378490.868
DEPD1M - DEPARTEMENTALE MASCULINE Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-AVE VOLLEY-BALL2910106313056.0008486641.277
2.PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL20107341211124141.7148557481.143
3.TAUPONT VOLLEY-BALL1810721612123102.3007046441.093
4.UGS PONTIVY ROHAN VOLLEY121046311514200.7006976161.131
5.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY31027111177250.2805817750.750
6.PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT210102266300.2006258630.724
DEPLOI - Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA GUIDELOISE19862241120102.0006925951.163
2.HENNEBONT14553111535.0004233281.290
3.APL COLBERT1284421112116151.0676686621.009
4.FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER11642211111391.4444884861.004
5.AL LARMOR10734311212150.8005625760.976
6.PL LORIENT A77251112210160.6255505990.918
7.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY7734121310170.5885545990.925
8.PL LORIENT B341313690.6673303340.988
9.VBSCO1441214120.3332863740.765