PLOEMEUR VOLLEY
Classement des Equipes
REGCEM - M18M EXCELLENCE POULE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY93339MAX2251501.500
2.QUIMPER VOLLEY 296321111741.7502722381.143
3.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY4312111560.8332292420.946
4.ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST 321111340.7501511700.888
5.CONCARNEAU VOLLEY2312111480.5002372790.849
6.KLOAR-AVEN VB 29022261161510.768
REGPNM - PRENATIONALE MASCULINE Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN19761612036.6675504391.253
2.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR16761213120102.0006666011.108
3.JEANNE D ARC DE RENNES1465113111581.8755324881.090
4.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY147521311116111.4556355141.235
5.PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT12752212215111.3645165650.913
6.HEOL SANTEC12642211111591.6675314921.079
7.VANNES VOLLEY 5687251122112160.7506216240.995
8.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ROMILLE672511329160.5635535860.944
9.C.P.B. RENNES 3567251112210180.5565946390.930
10.SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL67252147170.4125285730.921
11.ESL VB METROPOLE BREST5716123110180.5565476460.847
12.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY471611237190.3685206260.831
REGRFA - REGIONALE FEMININE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB18665118118.0004733381.399
2.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR125413111452.8004303551.211
3.MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB1254112111472.0004814191.148
4.PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALL96331111213121.0835485201.054
5.ASPTT LANNION753231111120.9174804591.046
6.KLOAR-AVEN VB 297624111129130.6924654850.959
7.ESL VB METROPOLE BREST642222661.0002702491.084
8.VANNES VOLLEY 56451412118140.5713954920.803
9.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY45141227140.5004084690.870
10.PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT27161154200.2004095730.714
DEPD1M - D1M Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL52211623.0001811631.110
2.TAUPONT VOLLEY-BALL421111531.6671881461.288
3.LORIENT 1421111541.2501811880.963
4.PONTIVY VOLLEY-BALL2111321.500115951.211
5.LORIENT 202211160.1671131610.702
6.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY0111350750.667
DEPLOI - Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT62226MAX1501031.456
2.GUIDEL LOISIRS A31113MAX75431.744
3.HENNEBONT3111313.00093881.057
4.GUIDEL LOISIRS B0111130.33388930.946
5.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY0111359750.787
6.LANESTER LOISIRS B02226871500.580