VBC DU VAL DE MUNSTER
Classement des Equipes
REGRFE - REGIONALE FEMININE Poule E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.GUEBWILLER62226MAX150791.899
2.KINGERSHEIM 262226MAX150901.667
3.CLUB DU RHIN62211616.0001751061.651
4.MDPA RUELISHEIM31113MAX75342.206
5.KINGERSHEIM 3321111331.0001261270.992
6.BIESHEIM 102211160.1671091750.623
7.BIESHEIM 202226861500.573
8.ENSISHEIM02226831500.553
9.MUNSTER0111332750.427
REGRMD - REGIONALE MASCULINE Poule D Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENSISHEIM62226MAX1531151.330
2.MOLSHEIM 262211616.0001751221.434
3.MDPA RUELISHEIM 2321111431.3331451590.912
4.MOLSHEIM 3321111331.0001271370.927
5.PFASTATT 2321111340.7501561590.981
6.MUNSTER0111130.33384990.848
7.RIBEAUVILLE0111362750.827
8.SAINT-DIE 2022261171530.765
DEP15F - M15 M18 FILLES 4C4 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.OTTMARSHEIM62224MAX100731.370
2.PFASTATT 1321111331.0001091081.009
3.PFASTATT 2321111230.6671061090.972
4.RIEDISHEIM321111230.667861020.843
5.MUNSTER0222240.500981070.916
DEPM15 - M15 GARCONS 4C4 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COLMAR52211414.000101851.188
2.PFASTATT52211414.000109941.160
3.USM421111321.500108711.521
4.BIESHEIM12211140.25081990.818
5.MUNSTER02224521020.510