COLMARIENNE VOLLEY
Classement des Equipes
NAT3FE - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COLMARIENNE VOLLEY1244412MAX3042141.421
2.VBC KINGERSHEIM12443112112.0003252351.383
3.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS1053212111281.5004614141.114
4.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL84312111071.4293973721.067
5.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 384221121071.4293773501.077
6.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB 275232128110.7273964360.908
7.VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE64221111771.0003192961.078
8.RIEDISHEIM VOLLEY-BALL5422112690.6673293410.965
9.AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM44222117100.7003563910.910
10.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM3413121590.5562803300.848
11.ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL044313120.2502953580.824
12.CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON044131120.0832113130.674
REGMFG - M 15 F 1ére phase POULE G Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SELESTAT124448MAX200992.020
2.COLMAR 17422211541.2501641431.147
3.BIESHEIM341313260.3331101890.582
4.ENSISHEIM221111230.66798990.990
5.COLMAR 202224581000.580
REGCFG - M 18 F 1ère Phase Poule G Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE 162224MAX100511.961
2.HIRSINGUE 1421111321.500110831.325
3.HIRSINGUE 2421111321.500891020.873
4.GUEBWILLER221111230.66791901.011
5.COLMARIENNE 3221111230.667881080.815
6.VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE 202224571010.564
REGCFJ - M 18 F 1ère Phase Poule J Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COLMARIENNE 162224MAX100541.852
2.MOLSHEIM62224MAX100681.471
3.SELESTAT 1321111221.00089910.978
4.SELESTAT 2221111230.667811030.786
5.COLMARIENNE 212211140.250941060.887
6.VBCS02224581000.580
REGCGE - M18 G 1ère Phase Poule E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT DIE62224MAX100671.493
2.SELESTAT321111221.00089891.000
3.RIXHEIM321111331.0001201250.960
4.US Mulhouse321111331.0001091190.916
5.COLMAR221111230.66797951.021
6.Molsheim12211140.250891090.817
REGPFB - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE Poule B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE1244412MAX3002371.266
2.VALLEE DE LA SAUER10431311133.6673282531.296
3.COLMAR 21053221111171.5713983731.067
4.ARANI7431121981.1253553580.992
5.SELESTAT7422211881.0003423161.082
6.STRASBOURG UC 36523111119110.8184024250.946
7.POLE MULHOUSE432121771.0003092961.044
8.IMANA3312111580.6252562660.962
9.MOLSHEIM 3312111580.6252642880.917
10.HIRSINGUE3413112490.4442682970.902
11.STRASBOURG VBCS 21551133150.2003204330.739
REGRFD - REGIONALE FEMININE Poule D Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STRASBOURG UC 462226MAX1511171.291
2.ARANI62226MAX1521311.160
3.SELESTAT 231113MAX75362.083
4.IMANA 33111313.00094671.403
5.RIBEAUVILLE3111313.00097881.102
6.MOLSHEIM 202211160.1671391720.808
7.COLMAR 302211160.1671291690.763
8.IMANA 20111366760.868
9.MOLSHEIM 3022261051520.691
REGRMD - REGIONALE MASCULINE Poule D Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENSISHEIM62226MAX1531151.330
2.MOLSHEIM 262211616.0001751221.434
3.MDPA RUELISHEIM 2321111431.3331451590.912
4.MOLSHEIM 3321111331.0001271370.927
5.PFASTATT 2321111340.7501561590.981
6.MUNSTER0111130.33384990.848
7.RIBEAUVILLE0111362750.827
8.SAINT-DIE 2022261171530.765
DEPPH1 - M11 POULE HAUTE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENSISHEIM M83321616.000138831.663
2.VMA 1F62224MAX84332.545
3.COLMAR M6321111531.6671341271.055
4.KINGERSHEIM 1F12211140.25054970.557
5.KINGERSHEIM G0222451840.607
6.RIXHEIM 3F0222447840.560
DEP13A - M13 CONFIRMES POULE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PFASTATT G 62224MAX100521.923
2.RIEDISHEIM F321111221.00084501.680
3.RIEDISHEIM G321111221.00070501.400
4.COLMAR 1F321111221.00082840.976
5.-321124100
DEP13N - M13 NOVICES A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COLMAR 3F62224MAX841000.000
2.ENSISHEIM F62224MAX84253.360
3.BIESHEIM F321111221.00067421.595
4.HUNINGUE 2F0222484
.HUNINGUE 1F0222484
DEPM15 - M15 GARCONS 4C4 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COLMAR52211414.000101851.188
2.PFASTATT52211414.000109941.160
3.USM421111321.500108711.521
4.BIESHEIM12211140.25081990.818
5.MUNSTER02224521020.510