UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY
Classement des Equipes
NAT3ME - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL11442111234.0003512921.202
2.GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 3104311211152.2003713281.131
3.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS943131933.0002862411.187
4.UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY94312111042.5003312831.170
5.ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE94312111152.2003533121.131
6.CO VILLERS LES NANCY6422112871.1433243280.988
7.ASPTT BESANCON642222680.7503073130.981
8.MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB5422112680.7502893080.938
9.VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS341313390.3332702860.944
10.ASPTT DIJON24131215110.4553213700.868
11.UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISY1441123120.2503033690.821
12.VBC KINGERSHEIM1441123120.2502793550.786
REGMMD - M15 G 1ère phase POULE D Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RIXHEIM124448MAX200862.326
2.US MULHOUSE943131623.0001831251.464
3.KINGERSHEIM221111230.667811120.723
4.MOLSHEIM14413180.1251282100.610
5.SELESTAT02224411000.410
REGCGE - M18 G 1ère Phase Poule E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT DIE62224MAX100671.493
2.SELESTAT321111221.00089891.000
3.RIXHEIM321111331.0001201250.960
4.US Mulhouse321111331.0001091190.916
5.COLMAR221111230.66797951.021
6.Molsheim12211140.250891090.817
REGPGB - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE Poule B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MDPA14553111535.0004323691.171
2.STRASBOURG UC 21244412MAX3002221.351
3.POLE STRASBOURG943131961.5003413351.018
4.VALLEE DE LA SAUER 7422211981.1253993701.078
5.MUNDOLSHEIM632121651.2002542471.028
6.STRASBOURG VBCS 254221111790.7783613521.026
7.US MULHOUSE 2451411217120.5834064320.940
8.SELESTAT341311116110.5453603950.911
9.SAINT-DIE03321290.2222112690.784
10.GONDREXANGE044222120.1672703430.787
REGRME - REGIONALE MASCULINE Poule E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC KINGERSHEIM 262226MAX1501091.376
2.WITTELSHEIM6222623.0001911741.098
3.CLUB DU RHIN421111531.6671811641.104
4.SIERENTZ31113MAX75431.744
5.RIEDISHEIM321111331.0001391291.078
6.VIEUX THANN221111350.6001431790.799
7.MORSCHWILLER0111130.33388960.917
8.US MULHOUSE 202211160.1671461700.859
9.RIXHEIM022261011500.673
DEPPH2 - M11 POULE HAUTE B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RIXHEIM 1F62224MAX84441.909
2.RIXHEIM 1G632121422.000118891.326
3.USM 1F632121422.000109881.239
4.HUNINGUE F5321111431.3331091190.916
5.USM 1G13312160.167931320.705
6.RIXHEIM 2F0222445860.523
DEP13B - M13 CONFIRMES POULE B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VMA 1F62224MAX100531.887
2.RIXHEIM G62224MAX100591.695
3.HUNINGUE G221111230.667911060.858
4.USM G12211140.250911120.813
5.RIXHEIM 3F02224481000.480
DEPM15 - M15 GARCONS 4C4 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COLMAR52211414.000101851.188
2.PFASTATT52211414.000109941.160
3.USM421111321.500108711.521
4.BIESHEIM12211140.25081990.818
5.MUNSTER02224521020.510
DEPM18 - M18 GARCONS 4C4 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.WITTELSHEIM 362224MAX100482.083
2.WITTELSHEIM 262224MAX101641.578
3.VIEUX-THANN4222422.0001201151.043
4.USM321111221.00087900.967
5.WITTELSHEIM 112211140.250951080.880
6.PFASTATT12211140.250791120.705
7.SIERENTZ02224551000.550