VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE
Classement des Equipes
LNVD1F - SAFORELLE VOLSTAR - 1ERE DIVISION FEMININE Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY Volley-Ball93312924.5002691951.379
2.Volley MULHOUSE ALSACE9333933.0002922681.090
3.LEVALLOIS PARIS SC62226MAX1551241.250
4.BEZIERS Volley62211616.0001711261.357
5.Racing Club de CANNES4312111570.7142552760.924
6.VIRTUS LE CANNET321111551.0002072080.995
7.EVREUX Volley-Ball331212560.8332352400.979
8.NEPTUNES de NANTES331212560.8332532590.977
9.BORDEAUX MERIGNAC Volley3312111470.5712322710.856
10.VBC CHAMALIERES221111450.8001981891.048
11.TERVILLE FLORANGE Olympique2312111480.5002602700.963
12.SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VB133111390.3332422790.867
13.FRANCE AVENIR02226871510.576
NATEFB - ELITE FEMININE - POULE B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LEVALLOIS PARIS SAINT-CLOUD 2 CFC62211616.0001721171.470
2.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL62211616.0001731201.442
3.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO62211616.0001731371.263
4.ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY52211623.0001751461.199
5.UGS MHSC VB - MAUGUIO421111541.2501901841.033
6.RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC321111431.3331421430.993
7.VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE 2 CFC321111331.0001281221.049
8.VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES321111340.7501391480.939
9.J.S.A. BORDEAUX02211160.1671281590.805
10.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE02211160.1671261730.728
11.INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL02211160.1671261740.724
12.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF02211160.1671231720.715
REGMFI - M 15 F 1ère phase POULE I Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE 162224MAX100382.632
2.VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE 252211414.000100741.351
3.KINGERSHEIM 212211140.250801000.800
4.GUEBWILLER02224321000.320
REGCFG - M 18 F 1ère Phase Poule G Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE 162224MAX100511.961
2.HIRSINGUE 1421111321.500110831.325
3.HIRSINGUE 2421111321.500891020.873
4.GUEBWILLER221111230.66791901.011
5.COLMARIENNE 3221111230.667881080.815
6.VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE 202224571010.564
REGPFB - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE Poule B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VALLEE DE LA SAUER93339MAX2271641.384
2.VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE93339MAX2251841.223
3.SELESTAT632121651.2002392171.101
4.ARANI5321111661.0002572620.981
5.POLE MULHOUSE4222641.5002171981.096
6.COLMAR 24312111560.8332252360.953
7.STRASBOURG UC 344131111690.6673133240.966
8.HIRSINGUE3312111460.6672152220.968
9.IMANA221111350.6001601680.952
10.MOLSHEIM 12211260.3331651850.892
11.STRASBOURG VBCS 21441123120.2502753580.768
REGRFF - REGIONALE FEMININE Poule F Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RIXHEIM 362226MAX150911.648
2.ASIM 62211616.000173911.901
3.WITTELSHEIM 131113MAX75561.339
4.RIEDISHEIM31113MAX75571.316
5.HIRSINGUE 23111313.00097861.128
6.RIXHEIM 4221111450.8001741920.906
7.MULHOUSE 412211260.3331491810.823
8.MORSCHWILLER02211160.1671221720.709
9.WITTELSHEIM 2022261131500.753
10.VIEUX THANN0111323750.307
DEPPB1 - M11 POULE BASSE Compétition
Composition de la Poule PB1
MDPA 1G01
RIXHEIM 2G02
HUNINGUE M03
RIXHEIM 4F04
KINGERSHEIM 2F05
VMA 2F06
RIEDISHEIM 1F07
ENSISHEIM 1F08
ENSISHEIM 2F09
DEPPH1 - M11 POULE HAUTE A Compétition
Composition de la Poule PH1
VMA 1F01
ENSISHEIM M02
COLMAR M03
RIXHEIM 3F04
KINGERSHEIM G05
KINGERSHEIM 1F06
DEP13B - M13 CONFIRMES POULE B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VMA 1F62224MAX100531.887
2.RIXHEIM G62224MAX100591.695
3.HUNINGUE G221111230.667911060.858
4.USM G12211140.250911120.813
5.RIXHEIM 3F02224481000.480
DEP13O - M13 NOVICES B Compétition
Composition de la Poule 13O
RIXHEIM 4F01
VMA 3F02
RIXHEIM 5F03
VMA 2F04
WITTELSHEIM F05
OTTMARSHEIM G06