AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM
Classement des Equipes
NAT2FC - NATIONALE 2 FEMININE - POULE C Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR11442111234.0003553171.120
2.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC104312111142.7503532841.243
3.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS9431311033.3333112611.192
4.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB84221121071.4293663501.046
5.C S M CLAMART 26422211761.1672982851.046
6.VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON6422211761.1672963030.977
7.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL6422112670.8572902950.983
8.AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM642222680.7502963150.940
9.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL44222117100.7003563541.006
10.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS34131125110.4553003740.802
11.TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFC03321290.2222402660.902
12.A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER033391692260.748
NAT3FE - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COLMARIENNE VOLLEY1244412MAX3042141.421
2.VBC KINGERSHEIM12443112112.0003252351.383
3.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS1053212111281.5004614141.114
4.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL84312111071.4293973721.067
5.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 384221121071.4293773501.077
6.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB 275232128110.7273964360.908
7.VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE64221111771.0003192961.078
8.RIEDISHEIM VOLLEY-BALL5422112690.6673293410.965
9.AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM44222117100.7003563910.910
10.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM3413121590.5562803300.848
11.ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL044313120.2502953580.824
12.CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON044131120.0832113130.674
REGMFH - M15 F 1ère phase POULE H Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RIXHEIM 29431211632.0001951721.134
2.RIXHEIM 162224MAX100234.348
3.CLUB DU RHIN6422211541.2501641780.921
4.SIERENTZ321111230.667981010.970
5.HIRSINGUE04413180.1251262090.603
REGMMD - M15 G 1ère phase POULE D Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RIXHEIM124448MAX200862.326
2.US MULHOUSE943131623.0001831251.464
3.KINGERSHEIM221111230.667811120.723
4.MOLSHEIM14413180.1251282100.610
5.SELESTAT02224411000.410
REGCFI - M 18 F 1ère Phase Poule I Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RIXHEIM 162224MAX100402.500
2.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DU RHIN52211414.000108901.200
3.RIXHEIM 2321111221.00090821.098
4.SIERENTZ321111331.0001191250.952
5.ENSISHEIM12211140.250871190.731
6.VIEUX THANN02224521000.520
REGCGE - M18 G 1ère Phase Poule E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT DIE62224MAX100671.493
2.SELESTAT321111221.00089891.000
3.RIXHEIM321111331.0001201250.960
4.US Mulhouse321111331.0001091190.916
5.COLMAR221111230.66797951.021
6.Molsheim12211140.250891090.817
REGRFF - REGIONALE FEMININE Poule F Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.WITTELSHEIM 162226MAX150851.765
2.RIXHEIM 362226MAX150911.648
3.ASIM 62211616.000173911.901
4.RIEDISHEIM31113MAX75571.316
5.HIRSINGUE 23111313.00097861.128
6.RIXHEIM 4221111450.8001741920.906
7.MULHOUSE 412211260.3331491810.823
8.MORSCHWILLER02211160.1671221720.709
9.WITTELSHEIM 2022261131500.753
10.VIEUX THANN02226521500.347
REGRME - REGIONALE MASCULINE Poule E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC KINGERSHEIM 262226MAX1501091.376
2.WITTELSHEIM6222623.0001911741.098
3.CLUB DU RHIN421111531.6671811641.104
4.SIERENTZ31113MAX75431.744
5.RIEDISHEIM321111331.0001391291.078
6.VIEUX THANN221111350.6001431790.799
7.MORSCHWILLER0111130.33388960.917
8.US MULHOUSE 202211160.1671461700.859
9.RIXHEIM022261011500.673
DEPPB1 - M11 POULE BASSE Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VMA 2F62224MAX84352.400
2.RIXHEIM 2G52211414.00091731.247
3.ENSISHEIM 2F421111321.50087811.074
4.HUNINGUE M321111221.00074721.028
5.ENSISHEIM 1F321111221.00074741.000
6.KINGERSHEIM 2F321111221.00061660.924
7.RIEDISHEIM 1F221111230.66781930.871
8.RIXHEIM 4F12211140.25067930.720
9.MDPA 1G0222456880.636
DEPPH1 - M11 POULE HAUTE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENSISHEIM M83321616.000138831.663
2.VMA 1F62224MAX84332.545
3.COLMAR M6321111531.6671341271.055
4.KINGERSHEIM 1F12211140.25054970.557
5.KINGERSHEIM G0222451840.607
6.RIXHEIM 3F0222447840.560
DEPPH2 - M11 POULE HAUTE B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RIXHEIM 1F62224MAX84441.909
2.RIXHEIM 1G632121422.000118891.326
3.USM 1F632121422.000109881.239
4.HUNINGUE F5321111431.3331091190.916
5.USM 1G13312160.167931320.705
6.RIXHEIM 2F0222445860.523
DEP13B - M13 CONFIRMES POULE B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VMA 1F62224MAX100531.887
2.RIXHEIM G62224MAX100591.695
3.HUNINGUE G221111230.667911060.858
4.USM G12211140.250911120.813
5.RIXHEIM 3F02224481000.480
DEP13C - M13 CONFIRMES POULE C Compétition
Composition de la Poule 13C
RIXHEIM 1F01
KINGERSHEIM F02
KINGERSHEIM G03
RIXHEIM 2F04
OTTMARSHEIM F05
DEP13O - M13 NOVICES B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VMA 2F93336MAX126641.969
2.OTTMARSHEIM G73312623.0001401181.186
3.VMA 3F321111221.00066670.985
4.RIXHEIM 4F331212240.500951070.888
5.RIXHEIM 5F12211140.25061920.663
6.WITTELSHEIM F13312160.167921320.697