AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM
Classement des Equipes
REGRFF - REGIONALE FEMININE Poule F Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RIXHEIM 362226MAX150911.648
2.ASIM 62211616.000173911.901
3.WITTELSHEIM 131113MAX75561.339
4.RIEDISHEIM31113MAX75571.316
5.HIRSINGUE 23111313.00097861.128
6.RIXHEIM 4221111450.8001741920.906
7.MULHOUSE 412211260.3331491810.823
8.MORSCHWILLER02211160.1671221720.709
9.WITTELSHEIM 2022261131500.753
10.VIEUX THANN0111323750.307