MDPA RUELISHEIM
Classement des Equipes
REGPGB - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE Poule B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MDPA14553111535.0004323691.171
2.STRASBOURG UC 21244412MAX3002221.351
3.POLE STRASBOURG943131961.5003413351.018
4.VALLEE DE LA SAUER 7422211981.1253993701.078
5.MUNDOLSHEIM632121651.2002542471.028
6.STRASBOURG VBCS 254221111790.7783613521.026
7.US MULHOUSE 2451411217120.5834064320.940
8.SELESTAT341311116110.5453603950.911
9.SAINT-DIE03321290.2222112690.784
10.GONDREXANGE044222120.1672703430.787
REGRFE - REGIONALE FEMININE Poule E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.GUEBWILLER62226MAX150791.899
2.KINGERSHEIM 262226MAX150901.667
3.CLUB DU RHIN62211616.0001751061.651
4.MDPA RUELISHEIM31113MAX75342.206
5.KINGERSHEIM 3321111331.0001261270.992
6.BIESHEIM 102211160.1671091750.623
7.BIESHEIM 202226861500.573
8.ENSISHEIM02226831500.553
9.MUNSTER0111332750.427
REGRMD - REGIONALE MASCULINE Poule D Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENSISHEIM62226MAX1531151.330
2.MOLSHEIM 262211616.0001751221.434
3.MDPA RUELISHEIM 2321111431.3331451590.912
4.MOLSHEIM 3321111331.0001271370.927
5.PFASTATT 2321111340.7501561590.981
6.MUNSTER0111130.33384990.848
7.RIBEAUVILLE0111362750.827
8.SAINT-DIE 2022261171530.765
DEPPB1 - M11 POULE BASSE Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VMA 2F62224MAX84352.400
2.RIXHEIM 2G52211414.00091731.247
3.ENSISHEIM 2F421111321.50087811.074
4.HUNINGUE M321111221.00074721.028
5.ENSISHEIM 1F321111221.00074741.000
6.KINGERSHEIM 2F321111221.00061660.924
7.RIEDISHEIM 1F221111230.66781930.871
8.RIXHEIM 4F12211140.25067930.720
9.MDPA 1G0222456880.636