RIEDISHEIM VOLLEY-BALL
Classement des Equipes
NAT3FE - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COLMARIENNE VOLLEY1244412MAX3042141.421
2.VBC KINGERSHEIM12443112112.0003252351.383
3.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS1053212111281.5004614141.114
4.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL84312111071.4293973721.067
5.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 384221121071.4293773501.077
6.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB 275232128110.7273964360.908
7.VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE64221111771.0003192961.078
8.RIEDISHEIM VOLLEY-BALL5422112690.6673293410.965
9.AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM44222117100.7003563910.910
10.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM3413121590.5562803300.848
11.ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL044313120.2502953580.824
12.CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON044131120.0832113130.674
REGRFF - REGIONALE FEMININE Poule F Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.WITTELSHEIM 162226MAX150851.765
2.RIXHEIM 362226MAX150911.648
3.ASIM 62211616.000173911.901
4.RIEDISHEIM31113MAX75571.316
5.HIRSINGUE 23111313.00097861.128
6.RIXHEIM 4221111450.8001741920.906
7.MULHOUSE 412211260.3331491810.823
8.MORSCHWILLER02211160.1671221720.709
9.WITTELSHEIM 2022261131500.753
10.VIEUX THANN02226521500.347
REGRME - REGIONALE MASCULINE Poule E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC KINGERSHEIM 262226MAX1501091.376
2.WITTELSHEIM6222623.0001911741.098
3.CLUB DU RHIN421111531.6671811641.104
4.SIERENTZ31113MAX75431.744
5.RIEDISHEIM321111331.0001391291.078
6.VIEUX THANN221111350.6001431790.799
7.MORSCHWILLER0111130.33388960.917
8.US MULHOUSE 202211160.1671461700.859
9.RIXHEIM022261011500.673
DEPPB1 - M11 POULE BASSE Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VMA 2F62224MAX84352.400
2.RIXHEIM 2G52211414.00091731.247
3.ENSISHEIM 2F421111321.50087811.074
4.HUNINGUE M321111221.00074721.028
5.ENSISHEIM 1F321111221.00074741.000
6.KINGERSHEIM 2F321111221.00061660.924
7.RIEDISHEIM 1F221111230.66781930.871
8.RIXHEIM 4F12211140.25067930.720
9.MDPA 1G0222456880.636
DEP13A - M13 CONFIRMES POULE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PFASTATT G 62224MAX100521.923
2.RIEDISHEIM F321111221.00084501.680
3.RIEDISHEIM G321111221.00070501.400
4.COLMAR 1F321111221.00082840.976
5.-321124100
DEP15F - M15 M18 FILLES 4C4 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.OTTMARSHEIM62224MAX100731.370
2.PFASTATT 1321111331.0001091081.009
3.PFASTATT 2321111230.6671061090.972
4.RIEDISHEIM321111230.667861020.843
5.MUNSTER0222240.500981070.916