LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY
Classement des Equipes
NAT2MA - NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE - POULE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL93339MAX2281751.303
2.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO93312924.5002812431.156
3.U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR83321924.5002642101.257
4.MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13732121832.6672592421.070
5.ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL6321111741.7502652670.993
6.AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE5321111761.1673023001.007
7.CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE4312111670.8572832900.976
8.US ST EGREVOISE331212370.4292372351.009
9.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.231212380.3752262530.893
10.AGDE VOLLEY BALL133111390.3332232690.829
11.LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY03312190.1112162480.871
12.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN03312190.1111942460.789
NAT3FC - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE C Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 CFC93321919.0002481781.393
2.VENELLES PROVENCE VOLLEY73312942.2502872611.100
3.ANNECY VOLLEY BALL632121732.3332302201.045
4.VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS6321111851.6002722651.026
5.U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL632121651.2002582441.057
6.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL5321111761.1673032651.143
7.COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL5321111761.1672902731.062
8.VOLLEY BEAUCAIRE TARASCON (LE) GRES4312111670.8572632830.929
9.VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE3312111470.5712292600.881
10.LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY23321490.4442632980.883
11.AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE13312290.2222162560.844
12.FIDESIENNE VOLLEY BALL03321290.2222202760.797
REGPMB - PRENATIONAL MASCULINS POULE B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UA SEYSSINS VB 262226MAX1501101.364
.ASUL LYON VB 262226MAX1501101.364
3.FRJEP CHARNAS62211616.0001671541.084
4.AL CHAMBERY VB 16321111641.5002352041.152
5.VB ROMANS52211632.0001981951.015
6.ES MEYLAN VB 1321111331.0001231410.872
7.AS CALUIRE VB 213312490.4442712850.951
8.VB POUILLY ST-NIZIER02211160.1671431710.836
9.LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY 2022261171500.780
10.VB VILLARS022261191530.778
REGRFC - REGIONAL FEMININS POULE C Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASVEL VB62211616.0001691201.408
2.VOLLEY PAYS ROCHOIS BONNEVILLE62211616.0001711431.196
3.LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY 252211623.0001781261.413
4.PL VILLETTE PB LYON 352211623.0001731511.146
5.AS CALUIRE VB 2421111541.2501931721.122
6.CAV JALIOROMAIN421111541.2501741820.956
7.ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 740222260.3331551930.803
8.US MEYZIEU VB 302211160.1671411670.844
9.AIX LES BAINS VB02211160.1671381710.807
10.AL CHAMBERY VB 202226831500.553
DEPCL3 - COMPETMOUV' PROMOTION EXCELLENCE Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CAVJ 13111313.000100821.220
2.AZERGUES MODJO BOYS0111130.333821000.820
DEPCL4 - COMPETMOUV' PRE-EXCELLENCE Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CAVJ 23111313.00094861.093
2.VILLEFRANCHE0111130.33386940.915
DEPCL5 - COMPETMOUV' HONNEUR Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASVEL 83111313.00097771.260
2.ST FONS 12111321.500107951.126
3.VBALL 41111230.667951070.888
4.LYON CROIX-ROUSSE 20111130.33377970.794
DEPCL7 - COMPETMOUV' PROMOTION Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAIN BEL 231113MAX75521.442
2.VAHL3111313.000100941.064
3.VBALL 52111321.500101941.074
4.GREZIEU 21111230.667941010.931
5.LYON CROIX-ROUSSE 30111130.333941000.940
6.VILLETTE PB 30111352750.693
DEPLML - COMPETFUN 6X6 1ère PHASE INTERMEDIAIRE 2 POULE L Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CALUIRE 231113MAX75451.667
.CALUIRE 231113MAX75451.667
3.JANNEYRIAS 30111345750.600
.JANNEYRIAS 30111345750.600
DEPSMA - SENIORS MASCULINS-DIVISION 1 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBALL62226MAX1501191.261
2.EVBC RILLIEUX632121651.2002632431.082
3.ASPERLY5321111751.4002762381.160
4.LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY421111541.2501901871.016
5.AS DARDILLY321111441.0001681700.988
6.ASUL LYON VB 1331212570.7142582780.928
7.AMBERIEU VB3312111470.5712502700.926
8.CLUB RHÔDIA-VAISE221111350.6001601890.847
9.US MEYZIEU VB12211360.5001902110.900