EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
Classement des Equipes
REG
MMC - M15 MASCULIN 2ème phase - POULE C (BRONZE)
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
17
6
6
5
1
12
1
12.000
313
218
1.436
2.
ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
9
6
3
3
2
1
1
2
7
7
1.000
297
268
1.108
3.
EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
7
6
2
4
2
1
3
5
8
0.625
230
292
0.788
4.
MONTAIGU VENDEE BOUFFERE 1
3
6
1
5
1
5
2
10
0.200
235
297
0.791
REG
MMG - M15 MASCULIN - 3ème phase POULE F
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
MONTAIGU VENDEE BOUFFERE 2
18
6
6
6
12
MAX
300
183
1.639
2.
ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
8
6
3
3
1
2
1
2
7
8
0.875
285
285
1.000
3.
MONTAIGU VENDEE BOUFFERE 1
8
6
2
4
2
2
2
6
8
0.750
267
267
1.000
4.
EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
2
6
1
5
1
5
2
11
0.182
191
308
0.620
REG
MMX - M15 MASCULIN EXCELLENCE
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
26
10
9
1
8
1
1
18
3
6.000
500
338
1.479
2.
MONTAIGU VENDEE BOUFFERE 2
23
10
8
2
7
1
2
16
5
3.200
474
393
1.206
3.
ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
19
10
6
4
5
1
2
2
14
9
1.556
489
433
1.129
4.
MONTAIGU VENDEE BOUFFERE 1
12
10
3
7
3
3
4
9
14
0.643
441
490
0.900
5.
ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
7
10
3
7
1
2
7
6
16
0.375
415
509
0.815
6.
EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
3
10
1
9
1
9
2
18
0.111
340
496
0.685
REG
CFC - M18 FEMININ HONNEUR POULE C
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
CHALLANS VB 2
33
12
11
1
6
4
1
1
35
9
3.889
1053
777
1.355
2.
ST MACAIRE 1
27
12
9
3
7
1
1
1
2
31
12
2.583
973
759
1.282
3.
EPESSES HERBIERS VB 2
24
12
8
4
4
3
1
1
1
2
27
17
1.588
958
844
1.135
4.
MAREUIL SPORTING CLUB
19
12
7
5
3
1
3
1
3
1
26
22
1.182
1006
950
1.059
5.
AS BRUFFIERE 1
17
12
5
7
4
1
2
2
3
21
22
0.955
831
853
0.974
6.
SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB
4
12
1
11
1
1
2
8
7
33
0.212
683
955
0.715
7.
AIZENAY 2
2
12
1
11
1
11
3
35
0.086
566
932
0.607
REG
CFX - M18 FEMININ POULE EXCELLENCE
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
40
14
13
1
11
2
1
41
5
8.200
1107
745
1.486
2.
LA ROCHE/YON 1
35
14
12
2
9
1
2
1
1
39
11
3.545
1161
841
1.380
3.
CHALLANS VB 1
24
14
8
6
2
5
1
1
2
3
28
25
1.120
1140
1142
0.998
4.
NEPTUNES NANTES 2
24
14
7
7
2
5
3
2
2
29
26
1.115
1178
1134
1.039
5.
EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
22
14
8
6
6
2
3
3
27
22
1.227
1046
1008
1.038
6.
MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL
12
14
4
10
1
3
2
8
14
33
0.424
862
1127
0.765
7.
VOLLEY CLUB CLISSON
8
14
3
11
1
1
1
3
8
12
36
0.333
953
1115
0.855
8.
LA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALL
3
14
1
13
1
5
8
8
40
0.200
838
1173
0.714
REG
PNF - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION
47
18
16
2
10
4
2
1
1
50
14
3.571
1507
1191
1.265
2.
AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE
41
18
14
4
11
2
1
1
2
1
46
16
2.875
1420
1151
1.234
3.
ASPTT LAVAL
35
18
12
6
7
4
1
1
4
1
42
24
1.750
1464
1331
1.100
4.
LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
34
18
11
7
8
2
1
2
1
4
38
25
1.520
1430
1286
1.112
5.
CONCORDE DE COUERON
28
18
9
9
5
3
1
2
2
5
33
32
1.031
1441
1361
1.059
6.
EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
27
18
9
9
3
5
1
1
4
4
33
34
0.971
1444
1446
0.999
7.
SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
26
18
8
10
4
3
1
3
2
5
32
35
0.914
1392
1426
0.976
8.
JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES
20
18
8
10
2
2
4
4
6
28
40
0.700
1377
1523
0.904
9.
ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
7
18
2
16
1
1
1
3
12
11
49
0.224
1050
1395
0.753
10.
SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB
3
18
1
17
1
4
13
7
51
0.137
1003
1418
0.707
DEP
EX1 - LOISIRS POULE EXCELLENCE
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
LES EPESSES LES HERBIERS 1
24
10
9
1
3
3
3
1
27
12
2.250
899
771
1.166
2.
LES LANDES-GENUSSON
21
10
7
3
5
2
2
1
26
13
2.000
869
679
1.280
3.
LA ROCHE SUR YON 4
21
10
6
4
3
3
3
1
25
15
1.667
872
829
1.052
4.
BEAUREPAIRE 2
17
10
5
5
3
2
2
2
1
21
17
1.235
802
797
1.006
5.
VENDRENNES
13
10
5
5
2
1
2
3
2
18
20
0.900
797
827
0.964
6.
ADAPEI
11
9
4
4
1
3
1
2
3
14
20
0.700
676
752
0.899
7.
LA ROCHE SUR YON 2
8
10
3
7
1
1
1
1
6
10
24
0.417
711
787
0.903
8.
LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2
2
9
9
2
3
4
7
27
0.259
607
791
0.767
DEP
HO1 - LOISIRS POULE HONNEUR
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN
25
10
9
1
4
3
2
1
27
10
2.700
860
706
1.218
2.
LES EPESSES LES HERBIERS 2
18
7
6
1
4
1
1
1
20
6
3.333
603
491
1.228
3.
POUZAUGES
16
10
5
5
2
2
1
2
2
1
21
19
1.105
887
819
1.083
4.
CHANTONNAY 2
16
10
6
4
3
3
1
2
1
22
21
1.048
910
920
0.989
5.
FONTENAY 2
15
9
5
4
3
2
2
1
1
20
19
1.053
834
803
1.039
6.
BOURNEZEAU 2
7
9
2
7
1
1
2
3
2
13
23
0.565
705
794
0.888
7.
BOURNEZEAU 1
6
7
2
5
1
1
1
2
2
10
18
0.556
542
641
0.846
8.
CHANTONNAY 1
5
10
1
9
1
3
3
3
12
29
0.414
772
939
0.822
DEP
11H - M11 POULE HONNEUR
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
Les Landes Gén.
15
6
5
1
4
1
1
15
4
3.750
462
341
1.355
2.
Tiffauges
15
6
5
1
4
1
1
15
4
3.750
443
374
1.184
3.
Fontenay
12
6
4
2
4
1
1
13
6
2.167
452
365
1.238
4.
Les Epesses/Herb.
10
6
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
12
10
1.200
482
463
1.041
5.
Ste Florence 2
6
6
2
4
2
1
3
7
14
0.500
399
471
0.847
6.
La Roche sur Yon
3
6
1
5
1
1
1
3
6
17
0.353
418
516
0.810
7.
Ste Florence 1
2
6
1
5
1
1
4
4
17
0.235
377
503
0.750
DEP
13H - M13 POULE HONNEUR
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
Les Sables fem
16
6
5
1
4
1
1
17
4
4.250
496
376
1.319
2.
Les Ep/Herb mi
13
6
5
1
2
1
2
1
15
8
1.875
516
468
1.103
3.
La Roche mi
10
6
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
12
10
1.200
489
436
1.122
4.
Ste Florence fem2
10
6
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
12
10
1.200
473
493
0.959
5.
La Bruffière fem
9
6
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
12
13
0.923
527
570
0.925
6.
Tiffauges mi
3
6
1
5
1
1
1
3
6
17
0.353
452
518
0.873
7.
Ste Florence fem1
2
6
1
5
1
2
3
5
17
0.294
429
521
0.823
DEP
O13 - M13 Honneur 2 - Phase 2
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
Les Epesses/Herb. mi
15
5
5
4
1
15
1
15.000
399
271
1.472
2.
La Roche mi
9
5
3
1
1
3
2
9
6
1.500
278
313
0.888
3.
Ste Florence fém 1
6
5
2
3
1
1
1
2
10
7
1.429
361
308
1.172
4.
Ste Florence fém 2
6
4
2
2
1
1
2
3
10
0.300
261
303
0.861
5.
Tiffauges mi
3
5
1
4
1
2
2
5
12
0.417
339
399
0.850
6.
La Bruffière fém
3
4
1
3
1
3
3
9
0.333
232
276
0.841
DEP
154 - M15 4X4 FEMININES
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
L'ILE D'YEU
24
8
8
5
3
24
3
8.000
666
449
1.483
2.
SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN
18
8
6
2
3
3
1
1
19
9
2.111
627
532
1.179
3.
LES LANDES-GENUSSON
17
8
6
2
4
1
1
2
20
9
2.222
659
545
1.209
4.
LES EPESSES LES HERBIERS
7
8
2
6
1
1
1
3
2
11
19
0.579
590
638
0.925
5.
BOUFFERE
6
8
2
6
1
1
1
5
7
19
0.368
498
612
0.814
6.
LA ROCHE SUR YON
0
8
8
2
6
2
24
0.083
360
624
0.577
DEP
15E - M15 4x4 Excelllence
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
AIZENAY 2
9
4
3
1
3
1
10
3
3.333
308
243
1.267
2.
RIEZ VIE 2
9
4
4
1
3
12
7
1.714
404
391
1.033
3.
LES EPESSES/LES HERBIERS
7
4
2
2
2
1
1
8
6
1.333
295
242
1.219
4.
CHALLANS 2
4
4
1
3
1
1
2
5
10
0.500
278
333
0.835
5.
LA ROCHE
1
4
4
1
1
2
3
12
0.250
280
356
0.787