2FB - NATIONALE 2 FEMININE - POULE B
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NEUVILLE SPORTS943131933.0002902511.155
2.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST9431211942.2503142771.134
3.MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB943111111161.8333743721.005
4.QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 29431121951.8003333071.085
5.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFC7422211961.5003403041.118
6.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL6321111741.7502702391.130
7.VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT5321111751.4002672651.008
8.US CHAMBRAY-SAINT CYR VOLLEY-BALL54221111790.7783253380.962
9.ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY54221111790.7783293520.935
10.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR351411126140.4293884540.855
11.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 234131124100.4002983250.917
12.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS2552125150.3334024460.901
Journée 04
2FB01925/10/2616:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3221:25, 25:16, 25:27, 25:21, 15:10111-099CHAVE PASCAL/DRANSART LOAN
2FB02025/10/2614:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFCSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:18, 25:15, 25:13075-046LOUVEAU HUGUES/BOUE MATHIEU
2FB02125/10/2616:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3030:28, 25:19, 25:18080-065DUCHENE CECILIA/MEUNIER LAURIANE
2FB02225/10/2615:00NEUVILLE SPORTSRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 23025:22, 26:24, 25:23076-069NAVARRO LUCAS/DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
2FB02425/10/2615:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORUS CHAMBRAY-SAINT CYR VOLLEY-BALL2317:25, 25:16, 25:22, 18:25, 13:15098-103PICANTIN SIMON/MILIN FREDERIC
Journée 05
2FB02501/11/2615:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
SALLE DES COURTINESDEVLIEGHERE WENDY/TAKAICHVILI ORANNE
2FB02631/10/2620:00US CHAMBRAY-SAINT CYR VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
GYMNASE DANGUILLAUMEDELCHOQUE THIERRY/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
2FB02701/11/2614:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS
PIERRE FAVREFILLIEUX LOIC/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
2FB02801/11/2614:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2
COURTEMANCHEDUCHENE CECILIA/COMBE PIERRE
2FB02901/11/2614:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFC
CENTRE SPORTIF DE LA ROSERAIEBOULEAU NATHALIE/PLESSIS LÉANDRE
2FB03001/11/2616:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIATLEPINAY DAMIEN/PAILLAT FREDERIC
Journée 06
2FB03108/11/2616:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIATNOZACMEUR OLIVIER/LEPINAY DAMIEN
2FB03208/11/2616:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
SALLE LEGRANDOISGICQUEL OLIVIER/DANGLEANT LILIA
2FB03308/11/2614:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFCRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2
JEAN JAHAN 2MINGORANCE AMSETOU/GREMILLON STEPHANE
2FB03408/11/2615:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COLLEGE LA TOURELLETANGUY LUDIVINE/LE CORVIC FRANK
2FB03508/11/2615:00NEUVILLE SPORTSUS CHAMBRAY-SAINT CYR VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIFLANGELUS CHRISTINE/BEAUVIER ARNAUD
2FB03607/11/2620:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
HENRI BARBUSSEFILLIEUX LOIC/BARRABÈS ARNO
Journée 11
2FB06424/10/2617:30CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3215:25, 25:18, 25:22, 17:25, 15:13097-103PICANTIN SIMON/DUCHENE CECILIA