2FC - NATIONALE 2 FEMININE - POULE C
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR11442111234.0003553171.120
2.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC104312111142.7503532841.243
3.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS9431311033.3333112611.192
4.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB84221121071.4293663501.046
5.C S M CLAMART 26422211761.1672982851.046
6.VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON6422211761.1672963030.977
7.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL6422112670.8572902950.983
8.AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM642222680.7502963150.940
9.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL44222117100.7003563541.006
10.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS34131125110.4553003740.802
11.TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFC03321290.2222402660.902
12.A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER033391692260.748
Journée 04
2FC02025/10/2614:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR1323:25, 25:19, 23:25, 20:25091-094PICAUT EMMANUEL/POLET VIKTORIJA
2FC02125/10/2614:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL2325:20, 20:25, 25:19, 18:25, 9:15097-104PRAUD FREDERIC/SIFFERLEN FRANCK
2FC02225/10/2615:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC039:25, 21:25, 21:25051-075GENET LAPUJADE YANN/COLIN KEVIN
2FC02325/10/2613:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART 23131:29, 15:25, 25:13, 25:18096-085GREUILLET LAURENCE/JEAN ALPHONSE ERIC
2FC02425/10/2615:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0319:25, 13:25, 25:27057-077LIMACHER LIONEL/MATHONNET THIBAUT
Journée 05
2FC02531/10/2619:30A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSBANOS SERGE/RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON
2FC02631/10/2619:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL
DUNOISBELARBI LENAIS/REGARD SANDRINE
2FC02701/11/2614:00C S M CLAMART 2AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM
HUNEBELLEDRUART SYLVAIN/ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE
2FC02801/11/2614:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB
NATIONSFEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/CLAVEL EMELINE
2FC02901/11/2614:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON
MALCOMBESAWREI LAURENT/DESCHAMPS LUCIE
2FC03001/11/2613:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFC
BROSSOLETTECHARRIER ACHILLE/PILARD BENOIT