2MA - NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE - POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1244131234.0003793251.166
2.AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL1144311226.0003442831.216
3.MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13104312111142.7503533201.103
4.ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL94312111042.5003403271.040
5.U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR94312111152.2003723261.141
6.AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE64221111991.0004104170.983
7.CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE44131127100.7003613840.940
8.AGDE VOLLEY BALL341311116110.5453343730.895
9.US ST EGREVOISE3413133100.3002973100.958
10.LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY24131124110.3643333560.935
11.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.24131124110.3643083510.877
12.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN1441123120.2502983570.835
Journée 03
2MA01717/10/2618:00AGDE VOLLEY BALLU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR0317:25, 16:25, 17:25050-075GALANT PHILIPPE/STAN CLAUDIU-DANIEL
Journée 04
2MA01925/10/2616:30MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE3125:22, 19:25, 25:15, 25:16094-078JOVIGNOT ROMUALD/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
2MA02025/10/2614:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENAGDE VOLLEY BALL2323:25, 30:28, 17:25, 25:18, 9:15104-111TROJAT GIL/BOULBES MANON
2MA02124/10/2620:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRAIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL2331:29, 25:22, 21:25, 20:25, 11:15108-116RUBIN THOMAS/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
2MA02225/10/2615:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLUS ST EGREVOISE3025:22, 25:17, 25:21075-060DARFEUILLE JEROME/JACOB SEBASTIEN
2MA02324/10/2620:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1325:23, 20:25, 16:25, 21:25082-098VERMANDE CEDRIC/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
2MA02425/10/2616:00LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEYAS CALUIRE ET CUIRE3226:28, 23:25, 28:26, 25:17, 15:12117-108SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID
Journée 05
2MA02501/11/2616:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNELYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY
GYMNASE VILLEBOEUFVIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/DARMIGNY JORDAN
2MA02601/11/2614:00AS CALUIRE ET CUIREMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
GYMNASE LUCIEN LACHAISE/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
2MA02731/10/2620:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOUS ST EGREVOISE
MONEGHETTIHADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
2MA02831/10/2619:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLU.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR
GYMNASE MADO BONNETSTAN CLAUDIU-DANIEL/SERVAIS GUILLAUME
2MA02931/10/2620:00AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
COMPLEXE HENRI MICHELTOURNAIRE GUY/NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
2MA03031/10/2620:00AGDE VOLLEY BALLMARSEILLE VOLLEY 13
GYMNASE CHARRINMATHONNET THIBAUT/CAZALET HERVE