3FC - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE C
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 CFC12443112112.0003232311.398
2.VENELLES PROVENCE VOLLEY10441121252.4003763431.096
3.ANNECY VOLLEY BALL9431311033.3333052801.089
4.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL84312111071.4294013351.197
5.U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL8431211971.2863563401.047
6.VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS64221111981.1253423630.942
7.COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL64221111991.0003863711.040
8.LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY54131217100.7003613770.958
9.VOLLEY BEAUCAIRE TARASCON (LE) GRES441311116100.6003163580.883
10.VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE34131215100.5003113490.891
11.AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE1441123120.2502953540.833
12.FIDESIENNE VOLLEY BALL044222120.1672803510.798
Journée 04
3FC01925/10/2616:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3125:16, 25:17, 23:25, 25:12098-070BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/TRONET ENGUERRAND
3FC02025/10/2614:00FIDESIENNE VOLLEY BALLANNECY VOLLEY BALL0319:25, 19:25, 22:25060-075BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
3FC02125/10/2614:00U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALLCOUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL3225:22, 17:25, 25:16, 16:25, 15:8098-096JUIN THEVENY LOU/SARRON JEANNE
3FC02225/10/2614:00VOLLEY BEAUCAIRE TARASCON (LE) GRESVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 CFC0322:25, 14:25, 17:25053-075EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY/DAHMANE ABDALLAH
3FC02325/10/2613:30VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIEREVENELLES PROVENCE VOLLEY1320:25, 25:14, 20:25, 17:25082-089AZAR NICOLAS/PEROTTI MARC
3FC02425/10/2614:00LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEYAS CALUIRE ET CUIRE3125:17, 25:20, 23:25, 25:17098-079MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 05
3FC02501/11/2614:00VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISLYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY
HUBERT BOULAUDAZAR NICOLAS/GARRAUT LORENZO
3FC02601/11/2616:00AS CALUIRE ET CUIREVOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE
GYMNASE LUCIEN LACHAISEFOUREL CHRISTOPHE
3FC02701/11/2615:00VENELLES PROVENCE VOLLEYVOLLEY BEAUCAIRE TARASCON (LE) GRES
HALLE POLYVALENTEDAHMANE ABDALLAH/KHELLAF FREDERIC
3FC02801/11/2615:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 CFCU.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CHATROUSSEDARFEUILLE JEROME/VERNEY JULIEN
3FC02901/11/2615:00COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLFIDESIENNE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE ALBERT CAMUSGURRIET GILLES/PIRA KRYSTAL
3FC03001/11/2615:00ANNECY VOLLEY BALLNIMES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BERTHOLLETMOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE