3FF - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE F
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.C.P.B. RENNES 3512443112112.0003252141.519
2.ASPTT LAVAL1244221226.0003412381.433
3.VANNES VOLLEY 569431311033.3333012521.194
4.ETOILE ST LAURENT METROPOLE BREST84311111961.5003272951.108
5.PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL64221111981.1253643641.000
6.VOLLEY-BALL GUIGNEN64221111771.0002882781.036
7.UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN64221111890.8893613810.948
8.BROCELIANDE VOLLEY6422112670.8572732900.941
9.ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY3413112490.4442542960.858
10.AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY34131124100.4002863230.885
11.SAINT-LO VOLLEY1441214120.3332683710.722
12.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN044131120.0832433290.739
Journée 04
3FF01925/10/2613:30ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYAS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY3025:17, 25:10, 25:23075-050DRANSART LOAN/CHAVE PASCAL
3FF02125/10/2611:00BROCELIANDE VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3025:14, 25:22, 29:27079-063MORTIER FRANCOIS/LE DUFF TANGUY
3FF02224/10/2620:00C.P.B. RENNES 35VOLLEY-BALL GUIGNEN3025:21, 25:13, 25:13075-047LERAY LOU-ANN/TAKAICHVILI ORANNE
3FF02325/10/2614:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN3223:25, 25:23, 33:35, 25:17, 16:14122-114ANCEL CEDRIC/LE MEUR ROMAIN
3FF02425/10/2614:00ASPTT LAVALSAINT-LO VOLLEY3120:25, 25:13, 25:7, 25:8095-053GUILLEMOT ERWAN/FILLIEUX LOIC
Journée 05
3FF02501/11/2616:00AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEYASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE BAGATELLELE BALC'H PIERRICK/FAKKAKE ASMA
3FF02601/11/2614:00SAINT-LO VOLLEYPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COMMUNAUTAIREPICANTIN SIMON/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
3FF02701/11/2613:30UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNC.P.B. RENNES 35
PIERRE COUBERTINLERAY LOU-ANN/COMBE PHILIPPE
3FF02831/10/2621:00VOLLEY-BALL GUIGNENBROCELIANDE VOLLEY
SALLE JO LETOURNELMARIN CATHERINE/MARIN ELINE
3FF02901/11/2616:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINVANNES VOLLEY 56
MARVILLECHABROL JEROME/DE THY MORGANE
3FF03001/11/2616:00ETOILE ST LAURENT METROPOLE BRESTELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
GYMNASE PEN AR CCORDIER ESTEBAN
Journée 06
3FF03107/11/2618:00ETOILE ST LAURENT METROPOLE BRESTAS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY
GYMNASE PEN AR CGRAIGNIC JEAN-BAPTISTE/DEVAUTOUR ANNA
3FF03208/11/2613:30ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
SALLE LEGRANDOISDANGLEANT LILIA/GICQUEL OLIVIER
3FF03308/11/2616:00VANNES VOLLEY 56VOLLEY-BALL GUIGNEN
COMPLEXE DE KERCADOCHABROL JEROME/CORDIER ESTEBAN
3FF03408/11/2612:00BROCELIANDE VOLLEYUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
SALLE DES SPORTSDEVLIEGHERE WENDY/MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
3FF03508/11/2614:00SAINT-LO VOLLEYC.P.B. RENNES 35
GYMNASE COMMUNAUTAIRESAI MAAMAR/EL MOUJAHID INSAF
3FF03608/11/2614:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE DE LA FORETMILIN FREDERIC/MEUNIER LAURIANE