3MA - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 311442111234.0003603111.158
2.GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB 21044221262.0004133931.051
3.UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.104312111142.7503543131.131
4.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY84312111052.0003343191.047
5.VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS843111111061.6673643331.093
6.VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE64221111991.0003803721.022
7.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS54222119100.9003864150.930
8.U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL54221111790.7783543670.965
9.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL34131125110.4553343640.918
10.NICE VOLLEY-BALL2442115120.4173593810.942
11.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN2442115120.4173533910.903
12.PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV244224120.3333383700.914
Journée 04
3MA01925/10/2616:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 30324:26, 21:25, 20:25065-076VERMANDE SYLVAIN/BRIERE LOIC
3MA02024/10/2618:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:21, 25:23, 25:15075-059BELDICO THOMAS/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
3MA02125/10/2616:00U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1320:25, 15:25, 25:23, 24:26084-099SARRON JEANNE/JUIN THEVENY LOU
3MA02225/10/2616:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB 2UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.3222:25, 25:22, 23:25, 28:26, 15:11113-109AOUN NASSIM/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
3MA02325/10/2616:00VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIEREVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3125:16, 20:25, 25:22, 25:14095-077PEROTTI MARC/AZAR NICOLAS
3MA02425/10/2615:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLPAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV3225:23, 26:24, 23:25, 25:27, 15:8114-107VERMANDE CEDRIC/BLANC EMMANUEL
Journée 05
3MA02531/10/2620:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3
JULES VERNELESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA/LEMOINE LAETITIA
3MA02601/11/2614:00PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVVVOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE
GRANDE SUREJAVANSHIR MASSOUD/DUPONT PASCAL
3MA02701/11/2614:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB 2
PIEMONTESIRAMBAUD JORDAN/LIMACHER LIONEL
3MA02801/11/2616:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL
YVES BROUZETPEROTTI MARC/MINNE RAPHAELLE
3MA02901/11/2616:00VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISFREJUS VAR VOLLEY
HUBERT BOULAUDGARRAUT LORENZO/AZAR NICOLAS
3MA03001/11/2616:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINNICE VOLLEY-BALL
JOSEPH PAGNOLCOUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/RANCHAL LILIAN