3MF - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE F
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.C.P.B. RENNES 351244412MAX3002021.485
2.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY12443112112.0003312681.235
3.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION11441211243.0003893181.223
4.HEOL SANTEC94312111042.5003352931.143
5.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR 294311211052.0003783311.142
6.JEANNE D ARC DE RENNES74221111971.2863613561.014
7.ASPTT LAVAL 2642222680.7503093340.925
8.VOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN341313690.6673273500.934
9.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 33413133100.3002603130.831
10.VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE044222120.1672703390.796
11.CHATEAUBOURG MARPIRE VOLLEY 35044131120.0832583310.779
12.PORNIC VOLLEY BALL044131120.0832443270.746
Journée 04
3MF01925/10/2615:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES1317:25, 22:25, 25:20, 17:25081-095DEVAUTOUR ANNA/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
3MF02025/10/2616:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONHEOL SANTEC3125:17, 23:25, 25:22, 25:21098-085LOUVEAU HUGUES/PLESSIS TRISTAN
3MF02125/10/2615:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLECESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR 21314:25, 25:16, 19:25, 19:25077-091EL MOUJAHID INSAF/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
3MF02225/10/2613:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3C.P.B. RENNES 350316:25, 17:25, 18:25051-075LE CORVIC FRANK/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
3MF02325/10/2615:00CHATEAUBOURG MARPIRE VOLLEY 35SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY0316:25, 19:25, 23:25058-075CORDIER ESTEBAN/DE THY MORGANE
3MF02425/10/2616:00ASPTT LAVAL 2PORNIC VOLLEY BALL3125:11, 25:21, 24:26, 25:19099-077FILLIEUX LOIC/GUILLEMOT ERWAN
Journée 05
3MF02501/11/2615:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESASPTT LAVAL 2
JA RENNESBRISSON FREDERIC/SAUDRAIS LUCAS
3MF02631/10/2620:00PORNIC VOLLEY BALLCHATEAUBOURG MARPIRE VOLLEY 35
SALLE JEAN MOUNÈS /SALLE BLEUEBOULEAU NATHALIE/TANGUY LUDIVINE
3MF02701/11/2615:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3
SALLE GUYADERMATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
3MF02801/11/2615:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEC.P.B. RENNES 35
LAPORTECHAVE PASCAL/ILLAND CECILIEN
3MF02901/11/2615:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR 2LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEGEFFROY BRUNO/LE DUFF TANGUY
3MF03001/11/2615:00HEOL SANTECVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
SALLE OMNISPORTSDUCHENE FREDERIC/GORVAN YOANN
Journée 06
3MF03108/11/2615:00HEOL SANTECJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES
SALLE OMNISPORTSMORPHEE TIMEO/DUCHENE FREDERIC
3MF03208/11/2615:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR 2
COSECMEUNIER JEREMIE/GEFFROY BRUNO
3MF03308/11/2616:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONC.P.B. RENNES 35
JEAN JAHAN 2GREMILLON STEPHANE/MINGORANCE AMSETOU
3MF03408/11/2615:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLESAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
LAPORTEPILARD BENOIT/PICANTIN SIMON
3MF03508/11/2615:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3PORNIC VOLLEY BALL
COURTEMANCHEEON GWENAELLE/ANCEL CEDRIC
3MF03608/11/2615:00CHATEAUBOURG MARPIRE VOLLEY 35ASPTT LAVAL 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF AUGUSTE FAUVELE DUFF TANGUY/TAKAICHVILI ORANNE