3MG - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE G
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL12443112112.0003252461.321
2.ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB1244221226.0003502961.182
3.AS SP BOURG LA REINE9431211942.2503162591.220
4.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX7321111842.0002792441.143
5.MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76632121632.0002122150.986
6.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY64221111981.1253733631.028
7.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 36422112670.8572992991.000
8.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE5321111751.4002732621.042
9.LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL231212380.3752102510.837
10.VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME1441123120.2502913520.827
11.VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY044222120.1672873470.827
12.LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL044131120.0832443250.751
Journée 04
3MG01925/10/2616:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUXVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME3125:23, 25:14, 22:25, 25:15097-077DENIS OLIVIER/CREPEL STEPHANE
3MG02025/10/2614:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEASPTT ROUEN MSA VB1322:25, 27:25, 24:26, 21:25094-101ANQUETIN REMY/SCHOEFFRE JULIEN
3MG02125/10/2616:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 33025:18, 25:19, 25:16075-053DRUART SYLVAIN/PITOUX LAURENT
3MG02225/10/2616:00VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEYAS SP BOURG LA REINE1319:25, 25:21, 11:25, 16:25071-096IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
3MG02324/10/2620:30LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALLCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL1318:25, 20:25, 25:23, 16:25079-098DRANSART LOAN/BENOIST ALYSSA
Journée 05
3MG02531/10/2619:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMEMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76
GYMNASE APOLLOCHARRIER ACHILLE/SAI MAAMAR
3MG02701/11/2614:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLVESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE CURVATYACK JOHN/AGESILAS YAEL
3MG02831/10/2619:30AS SP BOURG LA REINEAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY
GYMNASE DES BAS COQUARTSTOUSSAINT THOMAS/PITOUX LAURENT
3MG02901/11/2614:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
ESP. OMNISPORTSDINARD QUENTIN/LEPILLET ANTOINE
3MG03001/11/2614:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX
GYMNASE JEANNE D ARCSERRE OLIVIER/PEYRICHOU HUGO
Journée 06
3MG03108/11/2614:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME
GYMNASE JEANNE D ARCSERRE OLIVIER/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
3MG03208/11/2616:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUXPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE MARIE THÉRÈSE EYQUEMMENDES ZELIO/CARBONNEL FABIEN
3MG03308/11/2614:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEAS SP BOURG LA REINE
GYMNASE DU PARCESCUDIE MICHAEL/BARDEAU GWENAEL
3MG03408/11/2616:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL
CENTRE SPORTIF ROBERT WAGNERMARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/ROUSSET FREDERIC
3MG03508/11/2615:00VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEYLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL
LES MERLETTES SALLE MAC NAIR/BIBROWSKI KAMIL
3MG03608/11/2615:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALLMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76
GYMNASE PHILIPPE CROIZONPEYRICHOU HUGO/CHARRIER ACHILLE