EAA - ELITE AVENIR MASCULINE - POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB9333933.0002792581.081
2.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL843111111061.6673603261.104
3.PUC VOLLEY-BALL6321111851.6002822651.064
4.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL6321111851.6002792671.045
5.TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M.6321111641.5002232121.052
6.CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52421111531.6671801771.017
7.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3312111680.7503052971.027
8.GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL3312111470.5712672710.985
9.VOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI3312111470.5712362560.922
10.ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL34131215100.5003293660.899
11.REIMS VOLLEY 5103321290.2222242690.833
Journée 03
EAA01325/10/2615:00xxxxxCHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52
EAA01425/10/2614:00GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALLALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL1318:25, 27:29, 30:28, 21:25096-107CHABI SAMI/MANSUY DONATIEN
EAA01525/10/2613:00PUC VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE2325:23, 15:25, 22:25, 27:25, 12:15101-113CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
EAA01625/10/2616:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBREIMS VOLLEY 513125:23, 25:15, 21:25, 25:21096-084WAGNER CLAUDIANA/LE CORVIC FRANK
EAA01725/10/2616:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL2323:25, 25:22, 12:25, 25:20, 11:15096-107JEAN ALPHONSE ERIC/GREUILLET LAURENCE
EAA01828/10/2620:30VOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAITOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M.0316:25, 18:25, 22:25056-075DANGLEANT LILIA/VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
Journée 04
EAA01901/11/2616:00VOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAIxxxxx
EAA02001/11/2615:00TOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL
PIERRE DUMORTIERRICHART OLIVIER/WINCKELMULLER DORIAN
EAA02101/11/2616:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
ROBERT GRENONSALINAS KRYSTINA/VAURETTE VINCENT
EAA02201/11/2614:00REIMS VOLLEY 51PUC VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE RENE TYSCASSIAT ETIENNE/LEDEME BAPTISTE
EAA02301/11/2614:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEGRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL
COUBERTINABBAS MEHDI/LE CORVIC FRANK
EAA02401/11/2615:00ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALLCHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52
LAWSON BODYBARRABÈS ARNO/MOUDACHE LYES
Journée 05
EAA02508/11/2615:00xxxxxALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL
EAA02608/11/2615:00CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
SALLE JEAN MASSONGRIMONET LAURENCE/PHAM DINH FLORENT
EAA02707/11/2614:00GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALLREIMS VOLLEY 51
MARIE MARVINGTMANSUY DONATIEN/CASSIAT ETIENNE
EAA02808/11/2616:00PUC VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
PIERRE CHARPYTRANCHANT SEBASTIEN/CARLOTTI PIERRE
EAA02907/11/2614:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBTOURCOING VOLLEY-BALL L.M.
COURTEMANCHEPRIOU BRUNO/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
EAA03008/11/2616:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI
ESP. OMNISPORTSMOURIER MARTIN/GREUILLET LAURENCE
Journée 14
EAA08024/10/2618:00ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALLGRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL1327:29, 25:21, 22:25, 11:25085-100MANSUY DONATIEN/CHABI SAMI