EFA - ELITE FEMININE - POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS93312924.5002632341.124
2.VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES83321924.5002522111.194
3.QUIMPER VOLLEY 29632121732.3332422011.204
4.STELLA EDU SP CALAIS6321111851.6002832741.033
5.VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS4312111570.7142692681.004
6.VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL321111441.0001841850.995
7.SENS VOLLEY 89321111551.0002132180.977
8.C S M CLAMART331212370.4292022400.842
9.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB2312111480.5002572880.892
10.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES133111390.3332592810.922
11.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB02211160.1671521760.864
Journée 03
EFA01317/10/2620:00xxxxxTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB
EFA01417/10/2619:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS1316:25, 25:14, 20:25, 22:25083-089YACK JOHN/LAURENT ERIC
EFA01517/10/2620:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29C S M CLAMART3025:19, 25:15, 25:15075-049LOUVEAU HUGUES/MINGORANCE AMSETOU
EFA01617/10/2617:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3218:25, 24:26, 25:22, 25:22, 16:14108-109DE CASTRO MIGUEL/PRIOU BRUNO
EFA01717/10/2620:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS3216:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:17, 15:5101-095PAGA GILLES/WINCKELMULLER DORIAN
EFA01817/10/2620:30VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISSENS VOLLEY 892325:12, 31:29, 20:25, 17:25, 13:15106-106HANOTEL PHILIPPE/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 04
EFA01924/10/2620:30VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISxxxxx
EFA02024/10/2620:00SENS VOLLEY 89VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ROGER BRETONBRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/VAURETTE VINCENT
EFA02124/10/2619:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
PORTE DE LILLECASSIAT ETIENNE/SPYCHALA GREGORY
EFA02224/10/2619:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE RÉGIONALE MARÉCHALCHANTEUR VALERIE/WIBAUX EMELYNE
EFA02324/10/2619:00C S M CLAMARTVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL
HUNEBELLEGEORGE ALLISTER/FILLIEUX LOIC
EFA02424/10/2619:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB
GYMNASE ARGONAUTECOMBE PIERRE/MINGORANCE AMSETOU
Journée 05
EFA02531/10/2620:00xxxxxETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
EFA02631/10/2620:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBC S M CLAMART
TOUSSAINT LOUVERTURECARLOTTI PIERRE/CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE
EFA02731/10/2619:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULVOLLEY CLUB HARNES
SAINT EXUPERYKONARKOWSKI DIDIER/VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
EFA02831/10/2620:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29STELLA EDU SP CALAIS
HALLE DES SPORTS ERGUE ARMELCOMBE PHILIPPE/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
EFA02931/10/2619:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBSENS VOLLEY 89
SALLE COLETTE BESSONCOMBE PIERRE/PLESSIS LÉANDRE
EFA03031/10/2620:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS
SALLE DU HAINAUTDE CASTRO MIGUEL/WIBAUX EMELYNE