PFA - PRE-NATIONAL FEMININ zone NORD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL1244221226.0003372661.267
2.UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNE93339MAX2301761.307
3.ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL83321924.5002602041.275
4.COSMIC VOLLEY84312111071.4293803701.027
5.CS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT3312111460.6672212290.965
6.CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.3312111460.6671992240.888
7.VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN331212360.5002042031.005
8.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES23321590.5562783040.914
9.J.S.A. BORDEAUX033391652260.730
10.PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL033391532250.680
Journée 03
PFA01124/10/2620:00CS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONTCOSMIC VOLLEY1326:24, 21:25, 19:25, 23:25089-099MAYNIER DOMINIQUE/CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
PFA01224/10/2620:30CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL0312:25, 13:25, 14:25039-075BOUGAIN THIERRY/PERROT ALEC
PFA01325/10/2614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL2317:25, 25:21, 16:25, 25:23, 10:15093-109BILLOTTE EMELINE/MERCHED AKSAM
PFA01425/10/2613:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXUNION SPORTIVE VIVONNE0318:25, 13:25, 24:26055-076BOREL GERY CLEA/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
PFA01524/10/2620:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:16, 25:17075-048MAOULANA HITAMI/HOSTEINS YANN
Journée 04
PFA01631/10/2620:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANCS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT
BEL AIRBEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/MAOULANA HITAMI
PFA01701/11/2614:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
SALLE DU STADEBERTILLE MARIE-EMILIE/KOUYATE ENZO
PFA01831/10/2618:00UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
COMPLEXE VIVONNE SALLE CLAINRAFFENEAU DOMINIQUE/CHAINTRE THIERRY
PFA01901/11/2615:00ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALLCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
SALLE OMNISPORTS D. ROCHETEAUSERVAN NICOLAS/FOUCAULT BASTIAN
PFA02017/10/2621:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLCOSMIC VOLLEY3125:23, 25:23, 20:25, 25:15095-086CHAINTRE THIERRY/BOUGAIN THIERRY