PFB - PRE-NATIONAL FEMININ zone SUD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.JURANCON CHAPELLE DE ROUSSE V.B.62226MAX1501001.500
2.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE62211616.0001661281.297
3.ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY6222623.0001941661.169
4.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISE421111531.6671751431.224
5.FOYER RURAL DE GER321111431.3331531411.085
6.MJC FLEURS DE PAU321111441.0001681880.894
7.STADE MONTOIS221111350.6001481750.846
8.LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE02211160.1671381680.821
9.AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT02211160.1671371670.820
10.VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE02226971500.647
Journée 02
PFB00610/10/2620:30JURANCON CHAPELLE DE ROUSSE V.B.LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE3025:9, 25:17, 25:22075-048SAES MARIE/DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL
PFB00710/10/2618:00STADE MONTOISSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISE3225:21, 25:15, 14:25, 16:25, 16:14096-100GRANDAME MAXENCE/DILLER BENOIT
PFB00810/10/2618:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE0315:25, 20:25, 15:25050-075LE COEUR NICOLAS/LE COEUR HAZAN CHLOÉ
PFB00910/10/2618:00FOYER RURAL DE GERAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3025:16, 25:16, 25:18075-050ROBERT FLAVIEN/FLAMMANG EMMA
PFB01010/10/2619:30ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYMJC FLEURS DE PAU3125:15, 25:15, 26:28, 25:18101-076DESSAUDES YOHAN/BELINGARD SARAH
Journée 03
PFB01124/10/2621:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEMJC FLEURS DE PAU
SALLE DES SPORTSSAES MARIE/DARQUY DAVID
PFB01224/10/2619:30ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYFOYER RURAL DE GER
SALLE DES SPORTSGOUEL PATRICK/GRANDAME MAXENCE
PFB01324/10/2618:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE
CENTRE CULTURELBRUERE NICOLAS/VETILLARD GILLES
PFB01424/10/2618:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISESTADE MONTOIS
BORIS DIAWMERCIER LAETITIA/BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
PFB01524/10/2618:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISEJURANCON CHAPELLE DE ROUSSE V.B.
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIATVIDAL BRUNO/GERMAIN MARIE