PMA - PRE-NATIONAL MASCULIN zone NORD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL93321919.0002481881.319
2.J.S.A. BORDEAUX833111933.0002712371.143
3.ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE6321111741.7502482321.069
4.ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL632121751.4002752601.058
5.VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL532121871.1433162991.057
6.LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL4312111670.8572892891.000
7.VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3312111460.6672192380.920
8.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3312111580.6252622950.888
9.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES13312290.2222022510.805
10.SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB03321290.2222292700.848
Journée 02
PMA00917/10/2618:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3225:16, 25:16, 18:25, 18:25, 15:10101-092BOUGAIN THIERRY/CHAINTRE THIERRY
Journée 03
PMA01124/10/2620:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL3125:20, 23:25, 25:19, 25:23098-087MOUDACHE LYES/MERCHED AKSAM
PMA01225/10/2613:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL2325:23, 23:25, 21:25, 25:23, 12:15106-111BRUERE NICOLAS/PIED LEANE
PMA01325/10/2616:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE0320:25, 19:25, 18:25057-075MERCHED AKSAM/BILLOTTE EMELINE
PMA01424/10/2620:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:17, 25:21, 25:18075-056BARRABÈS ARNO/GEORGE THAIS
PMA01524/10/2620:30ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALLSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3125:17, 25:19, 24:26, 25:17099-079MUZARD FREDERIC/CHAINTRE THIERRY
Journée 04
PMA01631/10/2620:00ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALLLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL
LAWSON BODYMUZARD FREDERIC/BERNARDEAU DAMIEN
PMA01731/10/2620:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
COSEC DES BOIFFIERSBRIDIAU SEVERINE/MARQUETTE LOUIS
PMA01831/10/2620:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
GYMNASE BARBUSSEHERLEDAN LYAM/CHEVALIER GAËTAN
PMA01931/10/2620:00ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME
PORT DU ROYMOUDACHE LYES/MOUSAVI FAR SEYED-ALI
PMA02031/10/2619:30VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTSBOUGAIN THIERRY/VACHER TRISTAN