PMB - PRE-NATIONAL MASCULIN zone SUD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE62226MAX1541251.232
2.ANGLET OLYMPIQUE62211616.0001701181.441
3.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE4222641.5002172051.059
4.LESCAR PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL421111531.6671751651.061
5.AV GARDE J D'ARC CAUDERAN421111541.2502051961.046
6.LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE321111331.0001461341.090
7.AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT0111130.33376950.800
8.STADE MONTOIS02211160.1671381750.789
9.ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL0111360750.800
10.BAYONNE VOLLEY-BALL02226971500.647
Journée 02
PMB00610/10/2620:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE3025:21, 25:23, 29:27079-071REQUEDA SYLVAIN/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
PMB00710/10/2621:00STADE MONTOISAV GARDE J D'ARC CAUDERAN1314:25, 25:21, 27:29, 18:25084-100DILLER BENOIT/GRANDAME MAXENCE
PMB00810/10/2620:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISELESCAR PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALL3220:25, 25:23, 25:14, 20:25, 15:13105-100GEORGE ALLISTER/GERMAIN MARIE
PMB01010/10/2618:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEBAYONNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:13, 25:12075-042DELBARRE NICOLAS/VIDAL BRUNO
Journée 03
PMB01124/10/2618:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEANGLET OLYMPIQUE
SALLE DES SPORTSDARQUY DAVID/SAES MARIE
PMB01224/10/2618:00BAYONNE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ROBERT CAILLOUDOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/BELINGARD SARAH
PMB01324/10/2620:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
CENTRE CULTURELVETILLARD GILLES/BRUERE NICOLAS
PMB01424/10/2619:30LESCAR PYRENEES VOLLEY-BALLSTADE MONTOIS
GYMNASE PAUL FORTLE COEUR NICOLAS/LE COEUR HAZAN CHLOÉ
PMB01525/10/2614:00AV GARDE J D'ARC CAUDERANBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
JULES FERRYMAOULANA HITAMI/SAINQUANTIN MAXIME