RFA - REGIONAL 1 FEMININ zone NORD
2
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE83321924.5002591671.551
2.LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL7321111842.0002852051.390
3.CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL5321111751.4002672551.047
4.ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALL5321111661.0002432550.953
5.SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS421111541.2501971961.005
6.LANDOUGE LOISIRS421111541.2501812000.905
7.ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL3312111460.6671842180.844
8.VOLLEY-BALL ST MAIXENTAIS03321290.2221982600.762
9.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB ECHIRE02226931510.616
Journée 03
RFA01216/10/2621:15CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB ECHIRE3026:24, 25:14, 25:16076-054BRUNO ROBERT/KOUYATE ENZO
RFA01424/10/2618:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL ST MAIXENTAIS3025:9, 25:12, 25:11075-032BERTILLE MARIE-EMILIE/MARQUETTE LOUIS
RFA01524/10/2617:00ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS3223:25, 25:21, 25:16, 22:25, 15:13110-100CHAINTRE THIERRY/MUZARD FREDERIC
Journée 04
RFA01731/10/2620:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAISLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE DENFERT-ROCHEREAULE CORRE FREDERIC
RFA01801/11/2614:00VOLLEY-BALL ST MAIXENTAISLANDOUGE LOISIRS
CAVAILLESBARRET JOCELYN
RFA01930/10/2621:15ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB ECHIRE
ESPACE CORDOUANGRIPPON YANN
RFA02001/11/2615:00UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISECHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU CHATEAUHERLEDAN LYAM
Journée 05
RFA02217/10/2618:00UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISEROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:13, 25:13075-036BRAS CHRISTIAN/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE