RFC - REGIONAL 1 FEMININ zone SUD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE93321919.0002411931.249
2.AV GARDE J D'ARC CAUDERAN62211616.0001711401.221
3.ADOUR VOLLEY632121732.3332322021.149
4.ANGLET OLYMPIQUE5321111751.4002652271.167
5.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU421111531.6671671461.144
6.ONDRES VOLLEY-BALL321111331.0001331311.015
7.LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN3312111470.5712302570.895
8.J.S.A. BORDEAUX033391632250.724
9.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS033391442250.640
Journée 03
RFC01224/10/2620:00ONDRES VOLLEY-BALLJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:14, 25:23, 25:19075-056DILLER BENOIT/COUPE ANTHONY
RFC01324/10/2618:00ADOUR VOLLEYSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:17, 25:18, 25:14075-049CARRIERE JEAN-DOMINIQUE/AIMASSO ANDREA
RFC01424/10/2620:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISELONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN3125:18, 25:22, 16:25, 25:21091-086BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/MERCIER LAETITIA
RFC01524/10/2617:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3225:15, 25:21, 20:25, 14:25, 15:6099-092DELBARRE NICOLAS/SANZ PATXY
Journée 04
RFC01731/10/2618:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
SALLE LES ANGLAISCARRIERE JEAN-DOMINIQUE
RFC01831/10/2618:00LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINADOUR VOLLEY
COMPLEXE AQUALONSGOUEL PATRICK
RFC01931/10/2613:00ONDRES VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
LARRENDARTGRANDAME MAXENCE
RFC02031/10/2617:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXAV GARDE J D'ARC CAUDERAN
MAITRE JEANMERCIER LAETITIA/Club recevant
Journée 05
RFC02208/11/2614:00AV GARDE J D'ARC CAUDERANSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
JULES FERRYGUILLAUMIN YANNIS/Club recevant
RFC02307/11/2620:00ONDRES VOLLEY-BALLLONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN
LARRENDARTCARRIERE JEAN-DOMINIQUE
RFC02407/11/2618:00ADOUR VOLLEYMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
LALOUBEREBLANC NATHALIE
RFC02507/11/2618:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEANGLET OLYMPIQUE
BORIS DIAWDUPUY MARION/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA