RMA - REGIONAL 1 MASCULIN zone NORD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNE62226MAX1501011.485
2.ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL62226MAX1501071.402
3.LANDOUGE LOISIRS52211632.0002071781.163
4.CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL421111531.6671741531.137
5.ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY-BALL321111551.0002052070.990
6.NIORT VOLLEY BALL321111331.0001291400.921
7.VA COTE DE BEAUTE03312190.1111802490.723
8.VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL022261111510.735
9.PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL0111355750.733
Journée 02
RMA00710/10/2621:00UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNEVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL3025:18, 25:8, 25:20075-046RAFFENEAU DOMINIQUE/CHAINTRE THIERRY
RMA00810/10/2620:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 18:25, 18:25053-075FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE/ROBERT MAXIME
RMA00911/10/2615:00VA COTE DE BEAUTELANDOUGE LOISIRS1315:25, 24:26, 25:23, 18:25082-099GATEAU FLORIAN
RMA01010/10/2617:00ALTERNA STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY-BALLCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3221:25, 23:25, 25:17, 25:19, 15:13109-099VACHER TRISTAN/PERROT PASCAL
Journée 03
RMA01217/10/2620:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLVA COTE DE BEAUTE3025:10, 25:23, 25:11075-044CHELLOUF SONIA/BRIDIAU SEVERINE
RMA01325/10/2616:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSNIORT VOLLEY BALL
LANDOUGE 2LARIDHI FAICAL/Fourni par Landouge
RMA01424/10/2614:00ROYAN ATLANTIQUE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE VIVONNE
ESPACE CORDOUANYANG OLIVASINEXAY
RMA01525/10/2615:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL
LES MAILLOTSBOUGAIN THIERRY