PNF - PRENATIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.C.P.B. RENNES 351244221226.0003452721.268
2.VANNES VOLLEY 5694312111042.5003352921.147
3.LANESTER LES DEUX RIVIERES VOLLEY-BALL84311111961.5003313071.078
4.PLANCOET VOLLEY-BALL74221111871.1433283111.055
5.LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BRETAGNE VB6321111741.7502422271.066
6.JEANNE D ARC DE RENNES6321111851.6002712621.034
7.SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL6422211780.8753423391.009
8.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR54222118100.8003533790.931
9.UNION SPORTIVE LAILLE4422228100.8003653870.943
10.ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST 3413133100.3002353110.756
11.VOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN2442115120.4173473840.904
12.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.144135120.4173533760.939
Journée 04
PNFA01925/10/2611:00UNION SPORTIVE LAILLEVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN3225:20, 20:25, 18:25, 25:18, 15:12103-100HAYERE PASCAL
PNFA02024/10/2619:00SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALLPLANCOET VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 22:25, 25:22, 16:25083-097LEGENDRE PAOLO
PNFA02225/10/2615:00C.P.B. RENNES 35LANESTER LES DEUX RIVIERES VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:19, 25:18075-055PRESCHOUX BLANDINE
PNFA02325/10/2615:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST VANNES VOLLEY 563122:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:19097-086LARVOR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
PNFA02425/10/2615:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR2316:25, 25:17, 25:9, 14:25, 10:15090-091LAMBERT SOPHIE