PNM - PRENATIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CESSON - VBCCV11442111234.0003533271.080
2.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.944131262.0003823581.067
3.C.P.B. RENNES 3594312111042.5003372911.158
4.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN94312111171.5713993781.056
5.JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZ64221111881.0003423341.024
6.PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT64221111881.0003573531.011
7.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY6422211780.8753323370.985
8.FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL54221111790.7783463530.980
9.QUIMPER VOLLEY 2954131218100.8003883691.051
10.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR44131127100.7003633970.914
11.VB GUICHEN244226120.5003904160.938
12.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB044131120.0832443200.763
Journée 04
PNMA01925/10/2612:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN1316:25, 25:23, 22:25, 18:25081-098MILIN FREDERIC/PICANTIN SIMON
PNMA02025/10/2611:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.2319:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:14, 8:15100-095MEUNIER LAURIANE/PRIOU BRUNO
PNMA02224/10/2620:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTC.P.B. RENNES 350323:25, 21:25, 18:25062-075JEGO GWENAEL/CONAN JEANNE
PNMA02325/10/2615:00JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZVB GUICHEN3226:28, 25:23, 25:20, 25:27, 15:10116-108LAURAIN TITOUAN/JANVIER ROMAIN
PNMA02425/10/2615:00CESSON - VBCCVFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 27:25, 25:18077-066FAUCHEUX AXELL/LE GALL ALIX
Journée 05
PNMA02508/11/2613:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINCESSON - VBCCV
MARVILLEWENER MICHEL/RAUX ALOIS
PNMA02608/11/2615:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLJEANNE D ARC DE BRUZ
LES COTTERETSRUBIN THOMAS/JEULAND ANTOINE
PNMA02708/11/2615:00VB GUICHENPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
SALLE JEAN PIERRE LOUSSOUARNCERTAIN LAURENT/RIZZETTO JULIEN
PNMA02808/11/2615:00C.P.B. RENNES 35SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
CDT BOUGOUINJANVIER ROMAIN/LABEAU BERNARD
PNMA02908/11/2611:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
COURTEMANCHEANCEL CEDRIC/EON GWENAELLE
PNMA03007/11/2621:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGESSCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE/FAUVEL ROBERT