RFA - REGIONALE FEMININE A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY12443112112.0003232371.363
2.UGS PLECHATEL BAIN DE BRETAGNE VOLLEY93321919.0002502031.232
3.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB9431121951.8003242711.196
4.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY8431211951.8003182761.152
5.VOLLEY-BALL GUIGNEN74311211071.4293623561.017
6.HEOL SANTEC321111340.7501311540.851
7.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3312111470.5712282620.870
8.QUIMPER VOLLEY 29244226120.5003573870.922
9.DOUARNENEZ VOLLEY BALL CLUB12211360.5001912090.914
10.C.P.B. RENNES 3503312190.1111772470.717
11.KLOAR-AVEN VB 29033391692280.741
Journée 04
RFAA01924/10/2618:30DOUARNENEZ VOLLEY BALL CLUBxxxxx
RFAA02024/10/2618:30UGS PLECHATEL BAIN DE BRETAGNE VOLLEYKLOAR-AVEN VB 293025:21, 25:23, 25:23075-067GAUTIER FABRICE
RFAA02124/10/2621:00HEOL SANTECQUIMPER VOLLEY 293125:19, 25:13, 9:25, 25:22084-079SOHIER PAUL
RFAA02224/10/2618:30VOLLEY-BALL GUIGNENSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY1324:26, 25:21, 21:25, 10:25080-097BAHON CINDY
RFAA02324/10/2618:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3025:15, 25:13, 25:23075-051GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
RFAA02424/10/2617:30C.P.B. RENNES 35RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB039:25, 19:25, 14:25042-075TAKAICHVILI ORANNE
Journée 06
RFAA03531/10/2618:30VOLLEY-BALL GUIGNENC.P.B. RENNES 35
SALLE DES SPORTS GUIGNENMARIN CATHERINE