RFB - REGIONALE FEMININE B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB11441211243.0003703161.171
2.VB GUICHEN93339MAX2251311.718
3.ENT.SP.CULT. MOULINS7321111842.0002642221.189
4.VERN - VBCCV7422211961.5003213161.016
5.LOUVIGNE DE BAIS VOLLEY-BALL62211616.0001741261.381
6.ASPTT LANNION641313991.0003673671.000
7.LANESTER LES DEUX RIVIERES VOLLEY-BALL5422112690.6673023120.968
8.HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL44222117100.7003513620.970
9.BROCELIANDE VOLLEY231212580.6252662860.930
10.ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL03312190.1111652480.665
11.ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST0444121823010.605
Journée 04
RFBA01924/10/2621:00BROCELIANDE VOLLEYxxxxx
RFBA02025/10/2615:00ENT.SP.CULT. MOULINSETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST3025:16, 25:14, 25:13075-043LOZACHMEUR LUCAS
RFBA02124/10/2619:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBHAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALL3124:26, 25:17, 26:24, 25:22100-089LE ROUX ROLAND
RFBA02224/10/2620:00ASPTT LANNIONLANESTER LES DEUX RIVIERES VOLLEY-BALL2317:25, 25:22, 11:25, 25:17, 13:15091-104LECLERC ARNAUD
RFBA02424/10/2618:30VERN - VBCCVORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:16, 25:22075-054TAKAICHVILI STEPHANE
Journée 05
RFBA02507/11/26xxxxxVERN - VBCCV
RFBA02607/11/2618:30ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLVB GUICHEN
SALLE RICHARD DACOURYGORTAIS LAURENCE
RFBA02707/11/2621:00LOUVIGNE DE BAIS VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION
SALLE DES SPORTS DE L’ALLIANCEYOUENOU STEPHANIE
RFBA02807/11/2620:00LANESTER LES DEUX RIVIERES VOLLEY-BALLMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
COMPLEXE J.ZAY/L. LAGRANGELE HENANFF RONAN
RFBA02907/11/2620:00HAUTE VILAINE VOLLEY-BALLENT.SP.CULT. MOULINS
LA VICTOIREGROSSET TOM