RMB - REGIONALE MASCULINE B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LANESTER LES DEUX RIVIERES VOLLEY-BALL1244221226.0003502951.186
2.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY1044221262.0004053951.025
3.SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU94312111152.2003763091.217
4.CONCARNEAU VOLLEY94311211052.0003503161.108
5.CESSON - VBCCV74221111871.1433333301.009
6.ASPTT LANNION642222881.0003713671.011
7.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN6422211780.8753453311.042
8.PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL331212560.8332542531.004
9.GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL3413112490.4442833080.919
10.PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT3413112490.4442633110.846
11.KLOAR-AVEN VB 291441214120.3333083790.813
12.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR03312190.1112022460.821
Journée 04
RMBA01924/10/2618:30CONCARNEAU VOLLEYPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT3125:21, 25:16, 19:25, 25:14094-076BAUCHE QUENTIN
RMBA02024/10/2620:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLCESSON - VBCCV1325:20, 19:25, 23:25, 23:25090-095LE BOULICAUT JEROME
RMBA02124/10/2620:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN1325:19, 25:27, 23:25, 18:25091-096DUCHENE CECILIA
RMBA02224/10/2621:00LANESTER LES DEUX RIVIERES VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION3125:19, 23:25, 26:24, 25:18099-086GAUDEL MARC
RMBA02324/10/2621:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU3227:29, 26:24, 13:25, 25:22, 15:13106-113GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
RMBA02424/10/2621:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 20:25, 18:25057-075LE MEUR ROMAIN
Journée 05
RMBA02507/11/2618:30PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
SALLE GUYADERGAUDEL MARC
RMBA02607/11/2621:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLPLOEMEUR VOLLEY
SALLE COLLEGE PREVERTAVIGNANT ODILE
RMBA02707/11/2621:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEULANESTER LES DEUX RIVIERES VOLLEY-BALL
COSECPANSART CHRYSTELE
RMBA02807/11/2618:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORASPTT LANNION
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
RMBA02907/11/2618:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
MARVILLEGORVAN YOANN
RMBA03007/11/2621:00CESSON - VBCCVCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
SALLE BEAUSOLEILNEVEU MARGAUX