1FA - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL 1 SENIOR FEMININ : POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 262211616.0001721251.376
2.PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB52211632.0001941851.049
3.MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 252211632.0001991951.021
4.PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2421111531.6671801521.184
5.VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE321111431.3331571640.957
6.ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1321111331.0001201320.909
7.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS321111340.7501591561.019
8.U S DE CRETEIL12211360.5001841970.934
9.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 402211160.1671481690.876
10.AVANT GARDE ST DENIS02211160.1671291670.772
Journée 01
1FAA00103/10/2618:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 20311:25, 18:25, 16:25045-075BATTENDIER GAELLE
1FAA00203/10/2618:30MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 43119:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:20094-091COSTENTIN EVA
1FAA00303/10/2621:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBU S DE CRETEIL3125:22, 17:25, 25:21, 25:12092-080BARAN YUSUF
1FAA00403/10/2619:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 20320:25, 15:25, 15:25050-075VITOSEVIC ALEKSANDRA
1FAA00503/10/2618:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3025:21, 25:21, 27:25077-067DE VERA ANTHONY
Journée 02
1FAA00610/10/2618:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 21325:22, 17:25, 23:25, 15:25080-097BOUGHERBAL TAREK
1FAA00711/10/2617:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSAVANT GARDE ST DENIS3117:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:16092-079DEFIEZ ALEXANDRE
1FAA00810/10/2618:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB2322:25, 25:17, 25:20, 20:25, 13:15105-102HAMON QUENTIN
1FAA00911/10/2614:00U S DE CRETEILMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 22321:25, 24:26, 25:21, 25:18, 9:15104-105AMRI MOHAMED
1FAA01010/10/2618:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4ASA MAISONS ALFORT 10321:25, 16:25, 20:25057-075COUJI RAYAN
Journée 03
1FAA01125/10/2617:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
JOLIOT CURIEVILLESALMON ERIC
1FAA01215/11/2614:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1U S DE CRETEIL
CONDORCETADAMSKI FREDERIC
1FAA01314/11/2618:30MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDESGUILBAUT LANA
1FAA01424/10/2621:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGEBELARBI LENAIS
1FAA01514/11/2619:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
ABBE JOLYBOUGHERBAL TAREK
Journée 04
1FAA01607/11/2619:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2
ABBE JOLYDA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
1FAA01707/11/2618:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
RENE DESCARTESOUHAICHI FAKHREDDINE
1FAA01808/11/2617:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2
YVES QUERLIERVITOSEVIC ALEKSANDRA
1FAA01907/11/2618:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
GYMNASE SOUILLATOUAZINE QUENTIN
1FAA02007/11/2620:00U S DE CRETEILSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARDNEVES FORTES MARVIN
Journée 05
1FAA02122/11/2616:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2U S DE CRETEIL
OMNISPORTS
1FAA02222/11/2613:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
1FAA02321/11/2618:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
CONDORCET
1FAA02421/11/2618:30MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
1FAA02521/11/2620:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
Journée 06
1FAA02628/11/2621:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
1FAA02728/11/2619:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2
ABBE JOLY
1FAA02828/11/2618:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
RENE DESCARTES
1FAA02929/11/2616:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
1FAA03028/11/2618:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2U S DE CRETEIL
GYMNASE SOUILLAT
Journée 07
1FAA03106/12/2617:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
JOLIOT CURIE
1FAA03205/12/2620:00U S DE CRETEILENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
1FAA03305/12/2618:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
1FAA03405/12/2618:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
CONDORCET
1FAA03505/12/2618:30MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
Journée 08
1FAA03612/12/2618:30MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
1FAA03719/12/2620:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
1FAA03819/12/2619:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
ABBE JOLY
1FAA03919/12/2618:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEU S DE CRETEIL
RENE DESCARTES
1FAA04020/12/2617:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
YVES QUERLIER
Journée 09
1FAA04110/01/2716:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
JOLIOT CURIE
1FAA04209/01/2718:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE SOUILLAT
1FAA04309/01/2720:00U S DE CRETEILAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
1FAA04410/01/2713:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
1FAA04509/01/2718:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2
CONDORCET
Journée 10
1FAR04617/01/2716:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
OMNISPORTS
1FAR04717/01/2713:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
1FAR04816/01/2720:00U S DE CRETEILPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
1FAR04916/01/2718:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
GYMNASE SOUILLAT
1FAR05017/01/2717:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
YVES QUERLIER
Journée 11
1FAR05130/01/2718:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
OMNISPORTS
1FAR05230/01/2719:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
ABBE JOLY
1FAR05330/01/2721:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
1FAR05430/01/2718:30MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2U S DE CRETEIL
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
1FAR05530/01/2718:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
CONDORCET
Journée 12
1FAR05621/02/2713:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
1FAR05720/02/2720:00U S DE CRETEILASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
1FAR05823/01/2718:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE SOUILLAT
1FAR05921/02/2717:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
YVES QUERLIER
1FAR06020/02/2718:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
RENE DESCARTES
Journée 13
1FAR06128/02/2716:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
JOLIOT CURIE
1FAR06227/02/2721:00PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
1FAR06327/02/2718:30MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
1FAR06413/02/2718:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
CONDORCET
1FAR06528/02/2713:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4U S DE CRETEIL
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
Journée 14
1FAR06606/03/2720:00U S DE CRETEILPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
1FAR06706/03/2718:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
GYMNASE SOUILLAT
1FAR06807/03/2717:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
YVES QUERLIER
1FAR06906/03/2718:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2
RENE DESCARTES
1FAR07006/03/2719:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
ABBE JOLY
Journée 15
1FAR07121/03/2716:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
JOLIOT CURIE
1FAR07220/03/2718:30MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
1FAR07320/03/2718:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
CONDORCET
1FAR07421/03/2717:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
YVES QUERLIER
1FAR07520/03/2720:00U S DE CRETEILPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
Journée 16
1FAR07603/04/2718:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE SOUILLAT
1FAR07704/04/2717:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSU S DE CRETEIL
YVES QUERLIER
1FAR07803/04/2718:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
RENE DESCARTES
1FAR07903/04/2719:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
ABBE JOLY
1FAR08003/04/2720:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
Journée 17
1FAR08118/04/2714:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2
JOLIOT CURIE
1FAR08217/04/2718:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
CONDORCET
1FAR08318/04/2713:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
1FAR08417/04/2720:00U S DE CRETEILVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARD
1FAR08527/03/2718:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE SOUILLAT
Journée 18
1FAR08625/04/2717:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2
YVES QUERLIER
1FAR08724/04/2718:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 2
RENE DESCARTES
1FAR08824/04/2719:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISU S DE CRETEIL
ABBE JOLY
1FAR08924/04/2720:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4
COMPLEXE LÉO-LAGRANGE
1FAR09024/04/2718:30MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES