PFB - CHAMPIONNAT PRE-NATIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 26222623.0001951541.266
2.JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY4222641.5002041981.030
3.PANTIN VOLLEY 1421111531.6671711561.096
4.ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 131113MAX75481.563
5.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3321111431.3331591471.082
6.UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE321111431.3331451510.960
7.CSM EAUBONNE2111321.500109921.185
8.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 112211260.3331511810.834
9.ACBB 212211260.3331461840.793
10.UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1022261061500.707
Journée 01
PFBA00104/10/2616:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE3122:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:10097-070DE CASTRO MIGUEL
PFBA00203/10/2620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 30319:25, 17:25, 13:25049-075DJEDDI SAAD
PFBA00304/10/2616:30PANTIN VOLLEY 1JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY2325:13, 25:20, 16:25, 18:25, 12:15096-098DA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
PFBA00404/10/2616:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 13025:16, 25:13, 25:19075-048BALLEUX YANN
PFBA00503/10/2620:00ACBB 2CSM EAUBONNE2314:25, 25:23, 25:21, 19:25, 9:15092-109CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE
Journée 02
PFBA00610/10/2620:00ACBB 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE0319:25, 20:25, 15:25054-075LEPILLET ANTOINE
PFBA00718/10/2615:30CSM EAUBONNEISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
BOIS JACQUESGICQUEL OLIVIER
PFBA00810/10/2621:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 13025:20, 25:23, 25:15075-058ESCUDIE MICHAEL
PFBA00910/10/2620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY2325:21, 22:25, 20:25, 25:20, 10:15102-106DJEDDI SAAD
PFBA01011/10/2614:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 21325:22, 14:25, 24:26, 21:25084-098GUILBAUT LANA
Journée 03
PFBA01124/10/2618:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTESJAKIMOV VERIKA
PFBA01224/10/2621:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GABRIEL THIBAULTDJEDDI SAAD
PFBA01324/10/2620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1
GYMNASE JEAN MONNETYAFFA AMARA
PFBA01412/12/2618:30PANTIN VOLLEY 1CSM EAUBONNE
MAURICE BAQUET
PFBA01525/10/2614:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1ACBB 2
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERCCARLOTTI PIERRE
Journée 04
PFBA01608/11/2616:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERCSPEYBROUCK VINCENT
PFBA01707/11/2620:00ACBB 2PANTIN VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE COUCHOTTRANCHANT SEBASTIEN
PFBA01807/11/2619:30CSM EAUBONNEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
BOIS JACQUESCARLOTTI PIERRE
PFBA01907/11/2618:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERONSALINAS KRYSTINA
PFBA02007/11/2621:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
GABRIEL THIBAULTBEKKOUCHE KARIM
Journée 05
PFBA02122/11/2614:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
PFBA02221/11/2618:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
PFBA02321/11/2619:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2CSM EAUBONNE
GYMNASE CARNOT
PFBA02421/11/2620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1ACBB 2
GYMNASE JEAN MONNET
PFBA02521/11/2620:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
MAURICE BAQUET
Journée 06
PFBA02629/11/2616:30PANTIN VOLLEY 1UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
MAURICE BAQUET
PFBA02729/11/2614:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
PFBA02828/11/2620:00ACBB 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GYMNASE COUCHOT
PFBA02929/11/2614:00CSM EAUBONNESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
BOIS JACQUES
PFBA03028/11/2618:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
Journée 07
PFBA03105/12/2618:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
PFBA03206/12/2617:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYCSM EAUBONNE
GABRIEL THIBAULT
PFBA03306/12/2614:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3ACBB 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
PFBA03405/12/2619:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
GYMNASE JOLIOT CURIE
PFBA03505/12/2620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1PANTIN VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE JEAN MONNET
Journée 08
PFBA03612/12/2620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
GYMNASE JEAN MONNET
PFBA03714/11/2620:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
HALLE REBECCA CHEPTEGEICHARKAOUI SAMIRA
PFBA03820/12/2614:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
PFBA03919/12/2620:00ACBB 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE COUCHOT
PFBA04020/12/2614:00CSM EAUBONNEUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1
BOIS JACQUES
Journée 09
PFBA04110/01/2714:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINECSM EAUBONNE
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
PFBA04210/01/2716:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1ACBB 2
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
PFBA04309/01/2721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
GABRIEL THIBAULT
PFBA04409/01/2718:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3PANTIN VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
PFBA04509/01/2719:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
GYMNASE JOLIOT CURIE
Journée 10
PFBR04616/01/2718:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
PFBR04716/01/2718:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
PFBR04816/01/2721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYPANTIN VOLLEY 1
GABRIEL THIBAULT
PFBR04917/01/2714:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
PFBR05017/01/2714:00CSM EAUBONNEACBB 2
BOIS JACQUES
Journée 11
PFBR05130/01/2718:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEACBB 2
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
PFBR05224/01/2714:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1CSM EAUBONNE
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
PFBR05331/01/2716:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1PANTIN VOLLEY 1
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
PFBR05430/01/2721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
GABRIEL THIBAULT
PFBR05530/01/2719:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
GYMNASE CARNOT
Journée 12
PFBR05620/02/2718:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
PFBR05721/02/2713:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE CARNOT
PFBR05820/02/2718:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
PFBR05921/02/2714:00CSM EAUBONNEPANTIN VOLLEY 1
BOIS JACQUES
PFBR06020/02/2720:00ACBB 2ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
GYMNASE COUCHOT
Journée 13
PFBR06127/02/2718:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
PFBR06227/02/2720:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1ACBB 2
MAURICE BAQUET
PFBR06327/02/2720:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1CSM EAUBONNE
GYMNASE JEAN MONNET
PFBR06427/02/2719:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1
GYMNASE CARNOT
PFBR06527/02/2718:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
Journée 14
PFBR06607/03/2717:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
GABRIEL THIBAULT
PFBR06706/03/2721:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
PFBR06807/03/2714:00CSM EAUBONNEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
BOIS JACQUES
PFBR06906/03/2720:00ACBB 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
GYMNASE COUCHOT
PFBR07007/03/2716:30ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1PANTIN VOLLEY 1
COMPLEXE AMÉLIE MAURESMO
Journée 15
PFBR07121/03/2714:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEPANTIN VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
PFBR07220/03/2720:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
GYMNASE JEAN MONNET
PFBR07320/03/2719:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2ACBB 2
GYMNASE JOLIOT CURIE
PFBR07420/03/2720:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3CSM EAUBONNE
GYMNASE DE LA FOUILLEUSE
PFBR07520/03/2721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1
GABRIEL THIBAULT
Journée 16
PFBR07604/04/2716:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
PFBR07703/04/2719:30CSM EAUBONNEJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
BOIS JACQUES
PFBR07803/04/2720:00ACBB 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
GYMNASE COUCHOT
PFBR07904/04/2716:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
PFBR08013/03/2720:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
MAURICE BAQUET
Journée 17
PFBR08117/04/2718:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
PFBR08217/04/2719:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2PANTIN VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE CARNOT
PFBR08317/04/2718:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
PFBR08417/04/2721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYACBB 2
GABRIEL THIBAULT
PFBR08517/04/2721:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1CSM EAUBONNE
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
Journée 18
PFBR08625/04/2714:00CSM EAUBONNEUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
BOIS JACQUES
PFBR08724/04/2720:00ACBB 2UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1
GYMNASE COUCHOT
PFBR08825/04/2714:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
PFBR08925/04/2716:30PANTIN VOLLEY 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
MAURICE BAQUET
PFBR09024/04/2720:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GYMNASE JEAN MONNET