PNM - PRÉNATIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 21144311226.0003362691.249
2.ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 211442111234.0003783281.152
3.CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 210431311133.6673382671.266
4.ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL943111111161.8333733311.127
5.LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2843111111061.6673473381.027
6.AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY6422112871.1433573531.011
7.LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 26422112670.8572822860.986
8.VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL44131111690.6673273211.019
9.AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 7644131125100.5003033460.876
10.VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES34131124100.4003013230.932
11.VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE044131120.0832343230.724
12.BALEZ O VOLLEY044131120.0832323230.718
Journée 01
PNM00125/09/2621:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2BALEZ O VOLLEY3025:18, 25:14, 25:22075-054SAI MAAMAR/RICHARDEAU ZOÉ
PNM00227/09/2614:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES3028:26, 25:13, 25:22078-061DRANSART LOAN
PNM00326/09/2621:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL2325:17, 23:25, 15:25, 26:24, 5:15094-106DRANSART LOAN/PEYRICHOU HUGO
PNM00426/09/2621:00AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEYVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL3125:20, 25:21, 18:25, 27:25095-091FROMENTIN DAVID/LAMERANT THIBAULT
PNM00526/09/2621:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE3025:16, 25:9, 25:11075-036LERAY LUCAS/DEVISMES PUCHAUX MAÏA
PNM00626/09/2621:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 20315:25, 21:25, 22:25058-075YAHIA AISSA RAMZI/CHARRIER ACHILLE
Journée 02
PNM00703/10/2621:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2BALEZ O VOLLEY3025:20, 25:19, 25:10075-049VIDON EDWIN/ROUSSEL MAXENCE
PNM00803/10/2618:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 23231:33, 25:22, 25:21, 23:25, 15:12119-113ANDJOUH LOUENAS/AMTI KARIM
PNM00903/10/2619:00VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEAS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY0314:25, 25:27, 19:25058-077BAZIRET SHIRLEY/FOUGEYROLLAS ROMAIN
PNM01002/10/2620:45VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 763025:22, 25:15, 25:17075-054HENRY CORALIE/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
PNM01103/10/2619:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL3225:14, 25:20, 19:25, 24:26, 15:12108-097PEYRICHOU HUGO/PESTRE NICOLAS
PNM01203/10/2620:30VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 21320:25, 25:22, 25:27, 19:25089-099ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/LAMERAT VINCENT
Journée 03
PNM01311/10/2616:00BALEZ O VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES1318:25, 15:25, 25:23, 13:25071-098BAZIRET SHIRLEY/HENRY CORALIE
PNM01410/10/2620:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL1315:25, 25:20, 19:25, 17:25076-095ANDJOUH LOUENAS/EL MOUJAHID INSAF
PNM01510/10/2619:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL3025:21, 25:22, 25:18075-061AMTI KARIM/DAME VINCENT
PNM01610/10/2621:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE3125:23, 25:20, 21:25, 25:22096-090HENRY CORALIE/PEYRICHOU HUGO
PNM01710/10/2621:00AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEYASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 21333:35, 17:25, 26:24, 22:25098-109NOEL GILLES/FROMENTIN DAVID
PNM01810/10/2620:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 23025:19, 25:18, 25:17075-054FRUGIER FAHEM CELIA/FRUGIER FAHEM CELIA
Journée 04
PNM01917/10/2618:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2BALEZ O VOLLEY3025:18, 25:20, 25:20075-058LAMERANT THIBAULT/FENICH PAOLO
PNM02017/10/2621:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY3120:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:21095-087PEYRICHOU HUGO/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
PNM02117/10/2618:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 763025:20, 25:17, 25:22075-059ABOULABBAS NAIM/YON LUCAS
PNM02217/10/2619:00VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 20320:25, 20:25, 10:25050-075SAI MAAMAR/YAHIA AISSA RAMZI
PNM02316/10/2621:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 22315:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:12, 13:15100-097ANDJOUH LOUENAS/SAI MAAMAR
PNM02417/10/2619:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES3025:14, 25:20, 25:19075-053AMTI KARIM/BAZIRET SHIRLEY
Journée 05
PNM02508/11/2616:00BALEZ O VOLLEYARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE THIERRY OMEYER
PNM02607/11/2620:30VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
PNM02707/11/2620:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
LOUIS BLANC
PNM02807/11/2619:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2
LESUEUR
PNM02907/11/2621:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2
AIMEE LALLEMENT
PNM03007/11/2621:00AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEYCAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2
JEAN JAURES
Journée 06
PNM03114/11/2621:00AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEYBALEZ O VOLLEY
JEAN JAURES
PNM03214/11/2618:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
LA HAIE VIGNE
PNM03314/11/2621:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2
GYMNASE PHILIPPE CROIZON
PNM03414/11/2618:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
JEANNE D ARC
PNM03514/11/2619:00VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEVOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES
GYMNASE MALRAUX
PNM03614/11/2620:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC BOUTARDES
Journée 07
PNM03722/11/2616:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELBALEZ O VOLLEY
COSEC BOUTARDES
PNM03821/11/2621:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
PNM03921/11/2620:30VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
PNM04021/11/2620:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2
LOUIS BLANC
PNM04121/11/2619:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2
RABELAIS
PNM04221/11/2621:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY
AIMEE LALLEMENT
Journée 08
PNM04328/11/2621:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76BALEZ O VOLLEY
AIMEE LALLEMENT
PNM04428/11/2621:00AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEYMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2
JEAN JAURES
PNM04528/11/2618:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
LA HAIE VIGNE
PNM04628/11/2621:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES
GYMNASE PHILIPPE CROIZON
PNM04728/11/2618:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
JEANNE D ARC
PNM04828/11/2619:00VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
GYMNASE MALRAUX
Journée 09
PNM04906/12/2616:00BALEZ O VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
SALLE THIERRY OMEYER
PNM05004/12/2620:45VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2
COSEC BOUTARDES
PNM05105/12/2621:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLLOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
PNM05205/12/2620:30VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESCAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
PNM05305/12/2618:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY
LOUIS BLANC
PNM05405/12/2619:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2
AIMEE LALLEMENT
Journée 10
PNM05520/12/2616:00BALEZ O VOLLEYMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2
SALLE THIERRY OMEYER
PNM05619/12/2621:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
AIMEE LALLEMENT
PNM05712/12/2621:00AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES
JEAN JAURES
PNM05820/12/2615:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
LA HAIE VIGNE
PNM05919/12/2621:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
GYMNASE PHILIPPE CROIZON
PNM06019/12/2618:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
JEANNE D ARC
Journée 11
PNM06111/12/2621:15BALEZ O VOLLEYASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2
SALLE THIERRY OMEYER
PNM06209/01/2719:00VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYELOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE MALRAUX
PNM06309/01/2720:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELCAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2
COSEC BOUTARDES
PNM06409/01/2721:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLAS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
PNM06509/01/2720:30VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
PNM06609/01/2720:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2
LOUIS BLANC
Journée 12
PNM06717/01/2716:00BALEZ O VOLLEYLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE THIERRY OMEYER
PNM06816/01/2720:30VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
PNM06916/01/2719:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
PNM07016/01/2720:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELAS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY
COSEC BOUTARDES
PNM07116/01/2719:00VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYECAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE MALRAUX
PNM07216/01/2718:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2
JEANNE D ARC
Journée 13
PNM07324/01/2716:00BALEZ O VOLLEYLOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE THIERRY OMEYER
PNM07423/01/2718:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2
LA HAIE VIGNE
PNM07523/01/2721:00AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
JEAN JAURES
PNM07623/01/2721:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
AIMEE LALLEMENT
PNM07723/01/2719:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
PNM07823/01/2720:30LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES
LOUIS BLANC
Journée 14
PNM07930/01/2720:30VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESBALEZ O VOLLEY
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
PNM08030/01/2719:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
PNM08129/01/2720:45VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2
COSEC BOUTARDES
PNM08230/01/2719:00VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
GYMNASE MALRAUX
PNM08330/01/2718:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY
JEANNE D ARC
PNM08430/01/2721:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE PHILIPPE CROIZON
Journée 15
PNM08507/02/2716:00BALEZ O VOLLEYCAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE THIERRY OMEYER
PNM08606/02/2721:00AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEYLOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2
JEAN JAURES
PNM08706/02/2721:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2
AIMEE LALLEMENT
PNM08806/02/2719:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
LESUEUR
PNM08906/02/2720:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
LOUIS BLANC
PNM09006/02/2720:30VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
Journée 16
PNM09113/02/2719:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLBALEZ O VOLLEY
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
PNM09213/02/2720:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELVOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES
COSEC BOUTARDES
PNM09313/02/2719:00VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYELE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE MALRAUX
PNM09413/02/2718:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2
JEANNE D ARC
PNM09513/02/2721:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
GYMNASE PHILIPPE CROIZON
PNM09613/02/2717:30CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY
LA HAIE VIGNE
Journée 17
PNM09721/02/2716:00BALEZ O VOLLEYAS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY
SALLE THIERRY OMEYER
PNM09820/02/2721:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2
AIMEE LALLEMENT
PNM09920/02/2719:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2
LESUEUR
PNM10020/02/2720:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2
LOUIS BLANC
PNM10120/02/2720:30VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESVOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
PNM10220/02/2721:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
Journée 18
PNM10312/03/2720:45BALEZ O VOLLEYVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
SALLE THIERRY OMEYER
PNM10413/03/2719:00VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MALRAUX
PNM10513/03/2718:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES
JEANNE D ARC
PNM10613/03/2721:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE PHILIPPE CROIZON
PNM10713/03/2718:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2
LA HAIE VIGNE
PNM10813/03/2721:00AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEYAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
JEAN JAURES
Journée 19
PNM10921/03/2716:00BALEZ O VOLLEYAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
SALLE THIERRY OMEYER
PNM11020/03/2719:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY
LESUEUR
PNM11120/03/2720:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2
LOUIS BLANC
PNM11220/03/2720:30VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESLOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
PNM11320/03/2721:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
PNM11419/03/2720:45VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELVOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
COSEC BOUTARDES
Journée 20
PNM11527/03/2719:00VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEBALEZ O VOLLEY
GYMNASE MALRAUX
PNM11627/03/2718:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
JEANNE D ARC
PNM11727/03/2721:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PHILIPPE CROIZON
PNM11827/03/2717:30CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES
LA HAIE VIGNE
PNM11927/03/2721:00AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEYLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
JEAN JAURES
PNM12027/03/2719:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
LESUEUR
Journée 21
PNM12103/04/2719:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2BALEZ O VOLLEY
LESUEUR
PNM12203/04/2720:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76
LOUIS BLANC
PNM12303/04/2720:30VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESAS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
PNM12403/04/2721:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLCAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
PNM12502/04/2720:45VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELLOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2
COSEC BOUTARDES
PNM12603/04/2719:00VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2
GYMNASE MALRAUX
Journée 22
PNM12717/04/2718:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2BALEZ O VOLLEY
JEANNE D ARC
PNM12817/04/2721:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
GYMNASE PHILIPPE CROIZON
PNM12917/04/2717:30CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
LA HAIE VIGNE
PNM13017/04/2721:00AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEYARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAURES
PNM13117/04/2721:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES
AIMEE LALLEMENT
PNM13217/04/2719:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 2LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
LESUEUR