RFB - RÉGIONALE 1 FEMININE POULE B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY 26321111741.7502592331.112
2.ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET VOLLEY 5 Avenir52211623.0001821481.230
3.BOURNEVILLE SAINTE CROIX VOLLEY-BALL421111541.2501891891.000
4.VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES321111551.0002032060.985
5.CAEN LA MER 1221111450.8001881970.954
6.ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET VOLLEY 4221111350.6001481710.865
7.SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS1111230.6671041070.972
8.VBC FLERIEN12211260.3331621840.880
9.CAEN LA MER 2 Avenir
Journée 04
RFB01607/11/2619:00CAEN LA MER 1xxxxx
RFB01707/11/2619:00VBC FLERIENBOURNEVILLE SAINTE CROIX VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE JEAN MONNET
RFB01808/11/2613:00AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY 2ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET VOLLEY 4
GYMNASE BAGATELLE
RFB01907/11/2619:00SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAISCAEN LA MER 2 Avenir
ABC
RFB02007/11/2618:00VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET VOLLEY 5 Avenir
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE