RMB - RÉGIONALE 1 MASCULINE POULE B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC FLERIEN1244412MAX3072461.248
2.CAEN LA MER VOLLEY93312924.5002682461.089
3.V.B.C. ATHLETIQUE LEXOVIEN943131933.0002952311.277
4.VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 2632121632.0002101621.296
5.CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 36422211761.1673122491.253
6.SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS64221111771.0003312791.186
7.SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY5321111661.0002532281.110
8.PATRONAGE LAIQUE GRANVILLE VOLLEY-BALL12211260.3331321820.725
9.VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES02211160.1671271750.726
10.SAINT-LO VOLLEY03312190.1111522510.606
11.AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY 20444121633010.542
Journée 04
RMB01917/10/2621:00CAEN LA MER VOLLEYxxxxx
RMB02017/10/2620:30VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 2AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY 23025:6, 25:9, 25:12075-027DEMEAUTIS MATTEO
RMB02116/10/2621:30SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAISSAINT-LO VOLLEY3125:8, 25:21, 26:28, 25:14101-071RABEC JOYCA
RMB02217/10/2620:30CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 3VBC FLERIEN0326:28, 23:25, 22:25071-078DUMANOWSKI ARNAUD
RMB02318/10/2614:00V.B.C. ATHLETIQUE LEXOVIENSPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY3025:14, 25:19, 25:13075-046HARDOUIN HUGO
RMB02417/10/2618:00VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESPATRONAGE LAIQUE GRANVILLE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE