PFB - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VALLEE DE LA SAUER93339MAX2271641.384
2.VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE93339MAX2251841.223
3.ARANI7431121981.1253553580.992
4.COLMAR 274221111871.1433233280.985
5.SELESTAT632121651.2002392171.101
6.POLE MULHOUSE432121771.0003092961.044
7.STRASBOURG UC 344131111690.6673133240.966
8.HIRSINGUE3312111460.6672152220.968
9.IMANA3312111580.6252562660.962
10.MOLSHEIM 12211260.3331651850.892
11.STRASBOURG VBCS 21441123120.2502753580.768
Journée 01
PFB00126/09/2620:30HIRSINGUEVALLEE DE LA SAUER0319:25, 23:25, 13:25055-075MAGHRI MALAK/YAMOUN RAZIKHA
PFB00226/09/2620:30SELESTATSTRASBOURG VBCS 23125:16, 22:25, 25:17, 25:16097-074HIEGEL PIERRE/LOPES EMIE
PFB00327/09/2614:00IMANACOLMAR 23225:19, 24:26, 25:15, 17:25, 15:8106-093FERRANDIZ LIN/BORTOLUZZI MICHÈLE
PFB00427/09/2616:30VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACESTRASBOURG UC 33025:23, 25:22, 25:20075-065SIFFERLEN SERGE/SCHELCHER VINCENT
PFB00526/09/2620:30ARANIMOLSHEIM 3225:21, 28:26, 21:25, 21:25, 15:5110-102MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS/CLAR DIDIER
PFB09124/11/2620:30HIRSINGUEPOLE MULHOUSE
COSEC HIRSINGUE
Journée 02
PFB00603/10/2618:00HIRSINGUEARANI1323:25, 25:16, 18:25, 19:25085-091MERY LAURENT/SCHELCHER VINCENT
PFB00702/10/2621:00MOLSHEIM VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE0319:25, 21:25, 23:25063-075DORN ERIC/STEYER LAURINNE
PFB00803/10/2620:00STRASBOURG UC 3IMANA3025:23, 25:16, 25:15075-054VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA/MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
PFB00903/10/2618:30COLMAR 2SELESTAT3025:19, 25:20, 25:16075-055TARRACOR JACQUES/GAERTNER ALAIN
PFB01003/10/2620:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2VALLEE DE LA SAUER0311:25, 16:25, 25:27052-077KRIEGEL HERVE/RAFFINET SWAN
PFB09230/09/2620:45POLE MULHOUSESTRASBOURG VBCS 23221:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:14, 15:13109-093SIFFERLEN SERGE/SCHELCHER VINCENT
Journée 03
PFB01110/10/2620:30HIRSINGUESTRASBOURG VBCS 23025:17, 25:17, 25:22075-056GAERTNER ALAIN/TARRACOR JACQUES
PFB01210/10/2620:30VALLEE DE LA SAUERCOLMAR 23025:20, 25:16, 25:21075-057BRANDT FREDERIC/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
PFB01311/10/2615:00SELESTATSTRASBOURG UC 33125:11, 25:17, 12:25, 25:15087-068MAMET LAURENT/DORN ERIC
PFB01429/11/2614:00IMANAMOLSHEIM
GYMNASE HOHBERGLOPES EMIE/WENDLING ELSA
PFB01511/10/2616:00VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACEARANI3025:20, 25:15, 25:21075-056KRUGLER CHAFFAUT THOMAS/VEILLON YVES
PFB09315/10/2620:00COLMAR 2POLE MULHOUSE3125:23, 25:23, 23:25, 25:21098-092KALMS DIDIER/APTER MARC
Journée 04
PFB01616/10/2620:45VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACEHIRSINGUE
GYMNASE DU MONTAIGNEAPTER MARC/SENGSOULI LUNA
PFB01714/10/2620:30ARANIIMANA3219:25, 25:13, 25:22, 14:25, 15:11098-096BRANDT FREDERIC/RAFFINET SWAN
PFB01817/10/2620:30MOLSHEIM SELESTAT
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECKCOSSON FREDERIC/GHARNAOUT KHEIRA
PFB01917/10/2620:00STRASBOURG UC 3VALLEE DE LA SAUER
GYMNASE ADLERMANSUY DONATIEN/HAOUARI MALEK
PFB02018/10/2616:00COLMAR 2STRASBOURG VBCS 2
BARRESDECHRISTE JACQUES/MALESZA STÉPHANE
PFB09413/10/2620:45POLE MULHOUSESTRASBOURG UC 33225:18, 15:25, 23:25, 25:19, 20:18108-105SENGSOULI LUNA/HARTMANN FLORENT
Journée 05
PFB02107/11/2618:00HIRSINGUECOLMAR 2
COSEC HIRSINGUELITZLER PHILIPPE/APTER MARC
PFB02207/11/2620:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2STRASBOURG UC 3
COMPLEXE JEAN NICOLAS MULLERCOSSON FREDERIC/HAOUARI MALEK
PFB02307/11/2620:30VALLEE DE LA SAUERMOLSHEIM
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSHIEGEL PIERRE/LOPES EMIE
PFB02428/11/2618:30SELESTATARANI
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉ
PFB02507/11/2620:30VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACEIMANA
GYMNASE DU MONTAIGNEPAGLIERI JOEL/YAMOUN RAZIKHA
PFB09517/11/2620:45MOLSHEIM POLE MULHOUSE
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECKHIEGEL PIERRE/LOPES EMIE
Journée 06
PFB02615/11/2614:00IMANAHIRSINGUE
GYMNASE HOHBERGGRILLET CHARLOTTE/JOUET PERRINE
PFB02714/11/2620:30VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACESELESTAT
GYMNASE DU MONTAIGNEBURTIN PATRICK/YAMOUN RAZIKHA
PFB02814/11/2620:30ARANIVALLEE DE LA SAUER
LYCÉE HOTELIERCLAR DIDIER/RAFFINET SWAN
PFB02914/11/2620:30MOLSHEIM STRASBOURG VBCS 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECKROTH HARENZA THOMAS/ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
PFB03014/11/2620:00STRASBOURG UC 3COLMAR 2
GYMNASE ADLERLAMANDE ROBERT/MERCK PHILIPPE
PFB09618/11/2620:30POLE MULHOUSEARANI
SALLE DU CENTRE PORTIFMALESZA STÉPHANE/GENET LAPUJADE YANN
Journée 07
PFB03121/11/2618:00HIRSINGUESTRASBOURG UC 3
COSEC HIRSINGUELEMOUZY CARINE/MAGHRI MALAK
PFB03221/11/2620:30MOLSHEIM COLMAR 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECKKALMS DIDIER/BORTOLUZZI MICHÈLE
PFB03321/11/2620:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2ARANI
COMPLEXE JEAN NICOLAS MULLERGASIUNAS FAUSTAS/MAMET ANTOINE
PFB03421/11/2620:30VALLEE DE LA SAUERVOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSHIEGEL PIERRE/LOPES EMIE
PFB03521/11/2618:30SELESTATIMANA
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉMERCK PHILIPPE/HERRMANN ALEXIS
PFB09708/12/2620:45VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACEPOLE MULHOUSE
GYMNASE DU MONTAIGNEMALESZA STÉPHANE/HARTMANN FLORENT
Journée 08
PFB03605/12/2618:30SELESTATHIRSINGUE
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉ
PFB03706/12/2614:00IMANAVALLEE DE LA SAUER
GYMNASE HOHBERG
PFB03805/12/2620:30VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACESTRASBOURG VBCS 2
GYMNASE DU MONTAIGNESENGSOULI LUNA/DECHRISTE JACQUES
PFB03905/12/2620:30ARANICOLMAR 2
LYCÉE HOTELIER
PFB04005/12/2620:30MOLSHEIM STRASBOURG UC 3
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECK
PFB09803/12/2620:30POLE MULHOUSEIMANA
SALLE DU CENTRE PORTIFNOLLET CHLOE/HARTMANN FLORENT
Journée 09
PFB04112/12/2620:30HIRSINGUEMOLSHEIM
COSEC HIRSINGUELITZLER PHILIPPE/CASI BRUNO
PFB04212/12/2620:00STRASBOURG UC 3ARANI
GYMNASE ADLER
PFB04311/12/2620:45COLMAR 2VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE
BARRESDUROSAY MARC/PAGLIERI JOEL
PFB04412/12/2620:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2IMANA
COMPLEXE JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
PFB04513/12/2614:00VALLEE DE LA SAUERSELESTAT
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
PFB09917/12/2620:00SELESTATPOLE MULHOUSE
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉAPTER MARC/KALMS DIDIER
PFB10016/12/2620:30POLE MULHOUSEVALLEE DE LA SAUER
SALLE DU CENTRE PORTIFSENGSOULI LUNA/MERY LAURENT
Journée 10
PFB04609/01/2720:30VALLEE DE LA SAUERHIRSINGUE
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
PFB04709/01/2720:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2SELESTAT
COMPLEXE JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
PFB04810/01/2713:30COLMAR 2IMANA
BARRES
PFB04909/01/2720:00STRASBOURG UC 3VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE
GYMNASE ADLER
PFB05009/01/2720:30MOLSHEIM ARANI
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECK
PFB10119/01/2720:30POLE MULHOUSEHIRSINGUE
SALLE DU CENTRE PORTIF
Journée 11
PFB05116/01/2720:30ARANIHIRSINGUE
LYCÉE HOTELIER
PFB05216/01/2720:30VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACEMOLSHEIM
GYMNASE DU MONTAIGNE
PFB05317/01/2714:00IMANASTRASBOURG UC 3
GYMNASE HOHBERG
PFB05416/01/2720:30SELESTATCOLMAR 2
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉ
PFB05516/01/2720:30VALLEE DE LA SAUERSTRASBOURG VBCS 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
PFB10220/01/2720:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2POLE MULHOUSE
COMPLEXE JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
Journée 12
PFB05630/01/2720:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2HIRSINGUE
COMPLEXE JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
PFB05731/01/2713:30COLMAR 2VALLEE DE LA SAUER
BARRES
PFB05830/01/2718:30STRASBOURG UC 3SELESTAT
GYMNASE ADLER
PFB05930/01/2720:30MOLSHEIM IMANA
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECK
PFB06030/01/2720:30ARANIVOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE
LYCÉE HOTELIER
PFB10317/02/2720:30POLE MULHOUSECOLMAR 2
SALLE DU CENTRE PORTIF
PFB10409/02/2720:45STRASBOURG UC 3POLE MULHOUSE
GYMNASE AGR
Journée 13
PFB06106/02/2718:00HIRSINGUEVOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE
SALLE TENNIS
PFB06207/02/2714:00IMANAARANI
GYMNASE HOHBERG
PFB06306/02/2720:30SELESTATMOLSHEIM
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉ
PFB06406/02/2720:30VALLEE DE LA SAUERSTRASBOURG UC 3
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
PFB06506/02/2720:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2COLMAR 2
COMPLEXE JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
PFB10525/03/2720:45POLE MULHOUSEMOLSHEIM
SALLE DU CENTRE PORTIF
Journée 14
PFB06614/02/2713:30COLMAR 2HIRSINGUE
BARRES
PFB06713/02/2720:00STRASBOURG UC 3STRASBOURG VBCS 2
GYMNASE ADLER
PFB06813/02/2720:30MOLSHEIM VALLEE DE LA SAUER
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECK
PFB06913/02/2720:00ARANISELESTAT
LYCÉE HOTELIER
PFB07013/02/2715:00IMANAVOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE
GYMNASE HOHBERG
PFB10624/03/2720:30ARANIPOLE MULHOUSE
LYCÉE HOTELIER
Journée 15
PFB07113/03/2718:00HIRSINGUEIMANA
COSEC HIRSINGUE
PFB07213/03/2720:30SELESTATVOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉ
PFB07313/03/2720:30VALLEE DE LA SAUERARANI
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
PFB07413/03/2720:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2MOLSHEIM
COMPLEXE JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
PFB07512/03/2720:45COLMAR 2STRASBOURG UC 3
BARRES
PFB10707/04/2720:00POLE MULHOUSEVOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE
SALLE DU CENTRE PORTIF
Journée 16
PFB07620/03/2720:00STRASBOURG UC 3HIRSINGUE
GYMNASE ADLER
PFB07721/03/2713:30COLMAR 2MOLSHEIM
BARRES
PFB07820/03/2720:30ARANISTRASBOURG VBCS 2
LYCÉE HOTELIER
PFB07920/03/2720:30VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACEVALLEE DE LA SAUER
GYMNASE DU MONTAIGNE
PFB08021/03/2714:00IMANASELESTAT
GYMNASE HOHBERG
PFB10808/04/2720:45IMANAPOLE MULHOUSE
GYMNASE HOHBERG
Journée 17
PFB08103/04/2718:00HIRSINGUESELESTAT
COSEC HIRSINGUE
PFB08203/04/2720:30VALLEE DE LA SAUERIMANA
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
PFB08303/04/2720:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE
COMPLEXE JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
PFB08404/04/2713:30COLMAR 2ARANI
BARRES
PFB08503/04/2720:00STRASBOURG UC 3MOLSHEIM
GYMNASE ADLER
PFB10915/04/2720:30POLE MULHOUSESELESTAT
SALLE DU CENTRE PORTIF
Journée 18
PFB08610/04/2720:30MOLSHEIM HIRSINGUE
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECK
PFB08710/04/2720:30ARANISTRASBOURG UC 3
LYCÉE HOTELIER
PFB08810/04/2720:30VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACECOLMAR 2
GYMNASE DU MONTAIGNE
PFB08911/04/2714:00IMANASTRASBOURG VBCS 2
GYMNASE HOHBERG
PFB09010/04/2720:30SELESTATVALLEE DE LA SAUER
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉ
PFB11013/04/2720:30VALLEE DE LA SAUERPOLE MULHOUSE
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS