PGB - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MDPA14553111535.0004323691.171
2.STRASBOURG UC 21244412MAX3002221.351
3.POLE STRASBOURG943131961.5003413351.018
4.VALLEE DE LA SAUER 7422211981.1253993701.078
5.MUNDOLSHEIM632121651.2002542471.028
6.STRASBOURG VBCS 254221111790.7783613521.026
7.US MULHOUSE 2451411217120.5834064320.940
8.SELESTAT341311116110.5453603950.911
9.SAINT-DIE03321290.2222112690.784
10.GONDREXANGE044222120.1672703430.787
Journée 01
PGBA00127/09/2616:00VALLEE DE LA SAUER MDPA1323:25, 21:25, 25:22, 21:25090-097KRIEGEL HERVE/LOPES EMIE
PGBA00226/09/2620:30STRASBOURG UC 2US MULHOUSE 23025:22, 25:16, 25:20075-058COSSON FREDERIC/FREMEZ ARTHUR
PGBA00326/09/2620:30xxxxxGONDREXANGE
PGBA00426/09/2620:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2SELESTAT3227:25, 25:22, 22:25, 23:25, 15:13112-110SIAH NADIR/DORN ERIC
PGBA00527/09/2616:00SAINT-DIEMUNDOLSHEIM1321:25, 25:21, 17:25, 22:25085-096ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND/PETIT MAÉLYNE
PGBA09107/10/2621:00MDPAPOLE STRASBOURG3025:18, 25:20, 25:23075-061STEYER LAURINNE/SENGSOULI LUNA
Journée 02
PGBA00603/10/2620:30SAINT-DIEMDPA0319:25, 21:25, 16:25056-075DIDIER EMMA/VIDAL MAÉ
PGBA00703/10/2620:30MUNDOLSHEIMSTRASBOURG VBCS 23120:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:21095-087CASSIAT ETIENNE/KRAUTH ANTOINE
PGBA00803/10/2620:30SELESTATxxxxx
PGBA00903/10/2620:30GONDREXANGESTRASBOURG UC 20316:25, 15:25, 21:25052-075ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
PGBA01003/10/2620:30US MULHOUSE 2VALLEE DE LA SAUER 1321:25, 25:23, 19:25, 20:25085-098BURTIN PATRICK/PAGLIERI JOEL
PGBA09206/10/2620:30POLE STRASBOURGUS MULHOUSE 23115:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:20090-090MAMET LAURENT/BRANDT FREDERIC
Journée 03
PGBA01110/10/2620:30MDPAUS MULHOUSE 23225:19, 23:25, 20:25, 25:18, 15:11108-098MERY LAURENT/APTER MARC
PGBA01211/10/2614:00VALLEE DE LA SAUER GONDREXANGE3125:12, 20:25, 25:22, 25:15095-074GUERY NICOLAS/LITZLER DAVID
PGBA01310/10/2620:30STRASBOURG UC 2SELESTAT3025:13, 25:18, 25:18075-049LITZLER DAVID/LOPES EMIE
PGBA01410/10/2620:30xxxxxMUNDOLSHEIM
PGBA01510/10/2620:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2SAINT-DIE3125:15, 23:25, 25:16, 25:14098-070COSSON FREDERIC/FERRANDIZ LIN
PGBA09315/10/2620:30GONDREXANGEPOLE STRASBOURG1320:25, 20:25, 25:23, 18:25083-098ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND/ROTH HARENZA THOMAS
Journée 04
PGBA01617/10/2620:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2MDPA0319:25, 20:25, 25:27064-077KRIEGEL HERVE/JACQUEMET ERIC
PGBA01717/10/2620:30SAINT-DIExxxxx
PGBA01816/10/2620:45MUNDOLSHEIMSTRASBOURG UC 20318:25, 23:25, 22:25063-075CASSIAT ETIENNE/MANSUY DONATIEN
PGBA01917/10/2620:30SELESTATVALLEE DE LA SAUER 3219:25, 18:25, 31:29, 25:18, 21:19114-116MAMET LAURENT/HIEGEL PIERRE
PGBA02017/10/2620:30GONDREXANGEUS MULHOUSE 20322:25, 18:25, 21:25061-075ROTH HARENZA THOMAS/ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
PGBA09413/10/2620:30POLE STRASBOURGSELESTAT3125:22, 17:25, 25:21, 25:19092-087GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/HERRMANN MATÉO
Journée 05
PGBA02107/11/2620:30MDPAGONDREXANGE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGT
PGBA02207/11/2620:30US MULHOUSE 2SELESTAT
COSEC DE BOURTZWILLERSIFFERLEN SERGE/CASI BRUNO
PGBA02308/11/2616:00VALLEE DE LA SAUER MUNDOLSHEIM
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSGASIUNAS FAUSTAS/GRILLET CHARLOTTE
PGBA02407/11/2620:30STRASBOURG UC 2SAINT-DIE
GYMNASE ADLERGASIUNAS FAUSTAS/HERRMANN ALEXIS
PGBA02507/11/2620:30xxxxxSTRASBOURG VBCS 2
PGBA09502/12/2620:30MUNDOLSHEIMPOLE STRASBOURG
GYMNASE COMMUNALKRIEGEL HERVE/JACQUEMET ERIC
Journée 06
PGBA02614/11/2620:30xxxxxMDPA
PGBA02714/11/2620:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2STRASBOURG UC 2
COMPLEXE JEAN NICOLAS MULLERKRIEGEL HERVE/FREMEZ ARTHUR
PGBA02814/11/2620:30SAINT-DIEVALLEE DE LA SAUER
GYMNASE PLINGUIERMAMET LAURENT/MALERBA GIUSEPPE
PGBA02914/11/2620:30MUNDOLSHEIMUS MULHOUSE 2
GYMNASE COMMUNALGASIUNAS FAUSTAS/DORN ERIC
PGBA03014/11/2620:30SELESTATGONDREXANGE
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉSTEYER LAURINNE/HAOUARI MALEK
PGBA09608/12/2620:30POLE STRASBOURGSAINT-DIE
GYMNASE DU CREPSMANSUY DONATIEN/PATE DAVID
Journée 07
PGBA03121/11/2620:30MDPASELESTAT
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGTPAGLIERI JOEL/MERY LAURENT
PGBA03221/11/2620:30MUNDOLSHEIMGONDREXANGE
GYMNASE COMMUNALCASSIAT ETIENNE/JACQUEMET ERIC
PGBA03321/11/2620:30US MULHOUSE 2SAINT-DIE
COSEC DE BOURTZWILLERGAERTNER ALAIN
PGBA03422/11/2616:00VALLEE DE LA SAUER STRASBOURG VBCS 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSGASIUNAS FAUSTAS/MANSUY DONATIEN
PGBA03521/11/2620:30STRASBOURG UC 2xxxxx
PGBA09703/12/2620:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2POLE STRASBOURG
COMPLEXE JEAN NICOLAS MULLERPATE DAVID/OUABDESSELAM LYNA
Journée 08
PGBA03605/12/2620:30STRASBOURG UC 2MDPA
GYMNASE AGR
PGBA03705/12/2620:30xxxxxVALLEE DE LA SAUER
PGBA03805/12/2620:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2US MULHOUSE 2
COMPLEXE JEAN NICOLAS MULLERSIFFERLEN FRANCK/WENDLING ELSA
PGBA03905/12/2620:30SAINT-DIEGONDREXANGE
GYMNASE PLINGUIERFEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
PGBA04005/12/2620:30MUNDOLSHEIMSELESTAT
GYMNASE COMMUNALMAMET LAURENT/GHARNAOUT KHEIRA
PGBA09828/11/26POLE STRASBOURGxxxxx
Journée 09
PGBA04128/11/2620:30MDPAMUNDOLSHEIM
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGTPAGLIERI JOEL
PGBA04212/12/2620:30SELESTATSAINT-DIE
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉMANSUY DONATIEN/VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
PGBA04312/12/2620:30GONDREXANGESTRASBOURG VBCS 2
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROOSENDIDIER EMMA/ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
PGBA04412/12/2620:30US MULHOUSE 2xxxxx
PGBA04513/12/2616:00VALLEE DE LA SAUER STRASBOURG UC 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSLITZLER DAVID/FERRANDIZ LIN
PGBA09915/12/2620:45STRASBOURG UC 2POLE STRASBOURG
GYMNASE AGRMALERBA GIUSEPPE/HERRMANN MATÉO
PGBA10017/12/2620:30POLE STRASBOURGVALLEE DE LA SAUER
GYMNASE DU CREPSSIFFERLEN FRANCK/GUERY NICOLAS
Journée 10
PGBR04609/01/2720:30MDPAVALLEE DE LA SAUER
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGT
PGBR04709/01/2720:30US MULHOUSE 2STRASBOURG UC 2
COSEC DE BOURTZWILLER
PGBR04809/01/2720:30GONDREXANGExxxxx
PGBR04909/01/2720:30SELESTATSTRASBOURG VBCS 2
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉMAMET LAURENT/DORN ERIC
PGBR05009/01/2720:30MUNDOLSHEIMSAINT-DIE
GYMNASE COMMUNALKRIEGEL HERVE/BORTOLUZZI MICHÈLE
PGBR10109/01/27POLE STRASBOURGMDPA
GYMNASE DU CREPS
Journée 11
PGBR05116/01/2720:30MDPASAINT-DIE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGT
PGBR05216/01/2720:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2MUNDOLSHEIM
COMPLEXE JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
PGBR05316/01/2720:30xxxxxSELESTAT
PGBR05416/01/2720:30STRASBOURG UC 2GONDREXANGE
GYMNASE AGR
PGBR05517/01/2716:00VALLEE DE LA SAUER US MULHOUSE 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
PGBR10221/01/2720:30US MULHOUSE 2POLE STRASBOURG
COSEC DE BOURTZWILLER
Journée 12
PGBR05630/01/2720:30US MULHOUSE 2MDPA
COSEC DE BOURTZWILLER
PGBR05730/01/2720:30GONDREXANGEVALLEE DE LA SAUER
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROOSEN
PGBR05830/01/2720:30SELESTATSTRASBOURG UC 2
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉ
PGBR05930/01/2720:30MUNDOLSHEIMxxxxx
PGBR06030/01/2720:30SAINT-DIESTRASBOURG VBCS 2
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
PGBR10308/04/2720:30POLE STRASBOURGGONDREXANGE
GYMNASE DU CREPS
Journée 13
PGBR06123/01/2720:30MDPASTRASBOURG VBCS 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGT
PGBR06206/02/2720:30xxxxxSAINT-DIE
PGBR06306/02/2720:30STRASBOURG UC 2MUNDOLSHEIM
GYMNASE AGR
PGBR06407/02/2716:00VALLEE DE LA SAUER SELESTAT
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
PGBR06506/02/2720:30US MULHOUSE 2GONDREXANGE
COSEC DE BOURTZWILLER
PGBR10410/02/2720:45SELESTATPOLE STRASBOURG
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉ
Journée 14
PGBR06613/02/2720:30GONDREXANGEMDPA
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROOSEN
PGBR06713/02/2720:30SELESTATUS MULHOUSE 2
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉ
PGBR06813/02/2720:30MUNDOLSHEIMVALLEE DE LA SAUER
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
PGBR06913/02/2720:30SAINT-DIESTRASBOURG UC 2
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
PGBR07013/02/2720:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2xxxxx
PGBR10509/02/2720:30POLE STRASBOURGMUNDOLSHEIM
GYMNASE DU CREPS
PGBR10616/02/2720:45SAINT-DIEPOLE STRASBOURG
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
Journée 15
PGBR07113/03/2720:30MDPAxxxxx
PGBR07213/03/2720:30STRASBOURG UC 2STRASBOURG VBCS 2
GYMNASE AGR
PGBR07321/02/2716:00VALLEE DE LA SAUER SAINT-DIE
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
PGBR07413/03/2720:30US MULHOUSE 2MUNDOLSHEIM
COSEC DE BOURTZWILLER
PGBR07513/03/2720:30GONDREXANGESELESTAT
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROOSEN
PGBR10706/04/2720:30POLE STRASBOURGSTRASBOURG VBCS 2
GYMNASE DU CREPS
Journée 16
PGBR07620/03/2720:30SELESTATMDPA
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉ
PGBR07720/03/2720:30GONDREXANGEMUNDOLSHEIM
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROOSEN
PGBR07820/03/2720:30SAINT-DIEUS MULHOUSE 2
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
PGBR07920/03/2720:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2VALLEE DE LA SAUER
COMPLEXE JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
PGBR08020/03/2720:30xxxxxSTRASBOURG UC 2
PGBR10820/03/27xxxxxPOLE STRASBOURG
Journée 17
PGBR08103/04/2720:30MDPASTRASBOURG UC 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGT
PGBR08204/04/2716:00VALLEE DE LA SAUER xxxxx
PGBR08303/04/2720:30US MULHOUSE 2STRASBOURG VBCS 2
COSEC DE BOURTZWILLER
PGBR08403/04/2720:30GONDREXANGESAINT-DIE
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROOSEN
PGBR08503/04/2720:30SELESTATMUNDOLSHEIM
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉ
PGBR10913/04/2720:30POLE STRASBOURGSTRASBOURG UC 2
GYMNASE DU CREPS
Journée 18
PGBR08610/04/2720:30MUNDOLSHEIMMDPA
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
PGBR08710/04/2720:30SAINT-DIESELESTAT
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
PGBR08810/04/2720:30STRASBOURG VBCS 2GONDREXANGE
COMPLEXE JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
PGBR08910/04/2720:30xxxxxUS MULHOUSE 2
PGBR09010/04/2720:30STRASBOURG UC 2VALLEE DE LA SAUER
GYMNASE AGR
PGBR11031/03/2720:45VALLEE DE LA SAUER POLE STRASBOURG
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS