RFA - REGIONALE FEMININE poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TROYES62211616.0001721211.421
2.SAINT DIE 452211623.0001791571.140
3.VANDOEUVRE 552211623.0001751641.067
4.GRAND NANCY 33111313.00096841.143
5.GRAND NANCY 2321111551.0002041891.079
6.SAINT DIE 32222460.6671902040.931
7.PONT A MOUSSON 30111130.33389970.918
8.BAM VB02211160.1671411720.820
9.VILLERS 202226921500.613
Journée 01
RFA00103/10/2620:30GRAND NANCY 3xxxxx
RFA00204/10/2616:00SAINT DIE 4BAM VB3025:10, 25:23, 26:24076-057ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
RFA00304/10/2614:00SAINT DIE 3GRAND NANCY 22325:22, 20:25, 25:17, 8:25, 8:15086-104ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
RFA00403/10/2621:00VILLERS 2VANDOEUVRE 50319:25, 21:25, 20:25060-075LAHIRE DENIS
RFA00503/10/2618:30PONT A MOUSSON 3TROYES1323:25, 25:22, 23:25, 18:25089-097MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
Journée 02
RFA00610/10/2620:30PONT A MOUSSON 3xxxxx
RFA00710/10/2620:30TROYESVILLERS 23025:9, 25:12, 25:11075-032TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RFA00811/10/2614:00VANDOEUVRE 5SAINT DIE 33225:19, 16:25, 25:23, 19:25, 15:12100-104TOUSSAINT AXEL
RFA00910/10/2620:30GRAND NANCY 2SAINT DIE 42326:24, 20:25, 25:14, 16:25, 13:15100-103MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
RFA01017/10/2620:30BAM VBGRAND NANCY 31325:20, 17:25, 18:25, 24:26084-096DIDIER MARIE
Journée 03
RFA01107/11/2620:30xxxxxBAM VB
RFA01207/11/2620:30GRAND NANCY 3GRAND NANCY 2
GYMNASE JEAN LAMOURMAHMOUD ABDALLAH
RFA01308/11/2614:00SAINT DIE 4VANDOEUVRE 5
GYMNASE PLINGUIERROTH HARENZA THOMAS
RFA01408/11/2616:00SAINT DIE 3TROYES
GYMNASE PLINGUIERROTH HARENZA THOMAS
RFA01507/11/2620:30VILLERS 2PONT A MOUSSON 3
GYMNASE CHEPFERSINKEC STAN
Journée 04
RFA01614/11/2620:30VILLERS 2xxxxx
RFA01714/11/2620:30PONT A MOUSSON 3SAINT DIE 3
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
RFA01814/11/2620:30TROYESSAINT DIE 4
COSEC 2 ANDRE PERESINKEC STAN
RFA01915/11/2614:00VANDOEUVRE 5GRAND NANCY 3
GYMNASE MONPLAISIRCOLIN KEVIN
RFA02014/11/2620:30GRAND NANCY 2BAM VB
GYMNASE JEAN LAMOURMAHMOUD ABDALLAH
Journée 05
RFA02128/11/2620:30xxxxxGRAND NANCY 2
RFA02228/11/2620:30BAM VBVANDOEUVRE 5
GYMNASE ABSALONTSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RFA02328/11/2620:30GRAND NANCY 3TROYES
GYMNASE JEAN LAMOURDESVARD ROMAIN
RFA02429/11/2616:00SAINT DIE 4PONT A MOUSSON 3
GYMNASE PLINGUIERROTH HARENZA THOMAS
RFA02529/11/2614:00SAINT DIE 3VILLERS 2
GYMNASE PLINGUIERROTH HARENZA THOMAS
Journée 06
RFA02606/12/2614:00SAINT DIE 3xxxxx
RFA02705/12/2620:30VILLERS 2SAINT DIE 4
GYMNASE CHEPFERBABOU LOUNES
RFA02805/12/2618:30PONT A MOUSSON 3GRAND NANCY 3
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUYCOLIN KEVIN
RFA02905/12/2620:30TROYESBAM VB
COSEC 2 ANDRE PERELUCE CHARLES
RFA03006/12/2614:00VANDOEUVRE 5GRAND NANCY 2
GYMNASE MONPLAISIRMAHMOUD ABDALLAH
Journée 07
RFA03112/12/2620:30xxxxxVANDOEUVRE 5
RFA03212/12/2620:30GRAND NANCY 2TROYES
GYMNASE JEAN LAMOURMANSOURI MATHYS
RFA03312/12/2620:30BAM VBPONT A MOUSSON 3
GYMNASE ABSALONMANAV SIBEL
RFA03412/12/2620:30GRAND NANCY 3VILLERS 2
GYMNASE JEAN LAMOURMANSOURI MATHYS
RFA03513/12/2614:00SAINT DIE 4SAINT DIE 3
GYMNASE PLINGUIERZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
Journée 08
RFA03610/01/2716:00SAINT DIE 4xxxxx
RFA03710/01/2714:00SAINT DIE 3GRAND NANCY 3
GYMNASE PLINGUIERSIMON REMY
RFA03809/01/2720:30VILLERS 2BAM VB
GYMNASE CHEPFER
RFA03909/01/2720:30PONT A MOUSSON 3GRAND NANCY 2
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
RFA04009/01/2720:30TROYESVANDOEUVRE 5
COSEC 2 ANDRE PERE
Journée 09
RFA04116/01/2720:30xxxxxTROYES
RFA04217/01/2714:00VANDOEUVRE 5PONT A MOUSSON 3
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
RFA04316/01/2720:30GRAND NANCY 2VILLERS 2
GYMNASE JEAN LAMOUR
RFA04417/01/2714:00BAM VBSAINT DIE 3
PAUL VERLAINE
RFA04516/01/2720:30GRAND NANCY 3SAINT DIE 4
GYMNASE JEAN LAMOUR
Journée 10
RFA04623/01/2720:30xxxxxGRAND NANCY 3
RFA04724/01/2714:00BAM VBSAINT DIE 4
PAUL VERLAINE
RFA04823/01/2720:30GRAND NANCY 2SAINT DIE 3
GYMNASE JEAN LAMOUR
RFA04924/01/2714:00VANDOEUVRE 5VILLERS 2
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
RFA05023/01/2720:30TROYESPONT A MOUSSON 3
COSEC 2 ANDRE PERE
Journée 11
RFA05106/02/2720:30xxxxxPONT A MOUSSON 3
RFA05206/02/2720:30VILLERS 2TROYES
GYMNASE CHEPFER
RFA05307/02/2716:00SAINT DIE 3VANDOEUVRE 5
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
RFA05407/02/2714:00SAINT DIE 4GRAND NANCY 2
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
RFA05506/02/2720:30GRAND NANCY 3BAM VB
GYMNASE JEAN LAMOUR
Journée 12
RFA05613/02/2720:30BAM VBxxxxx
RFA05713/02/2720:30GRAND NANCY 2GRAND NANCY 3
GYMNASE JEAN LAMOUR
RFA05814/02/2714:00VANDOEUVRE 5SAINT DIE 4
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
RFA05913/02/2720:30TROYESSAINT DIE 3
COSEC 2 ANDRE PERE
RFA06013/02/2720:30PONT A MOUSSON 3VILLERS 2
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
Journée 13
RFA06113/03/2720:30xxxxxVILLERS 2
RFA06214/03/2714:00SAINT DIE 3PONT A MOUSSON 3
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
RFA06314/03/2716:00SAINT DIE 4TROYES
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
RFA06413/03/2720:30GRAND NANCY 3VANDOEUVRE 5
GYMNASE JEAN LAMOUR
RFA06514/03/2714:00BAM VBGRAND NANCY 2
PAUL VERLAINE
Journée 14
RFA06620/03/2720:30GRAND NANCY 2xxxxx
RFA06721/03/2714:00VANDOEUVRE 5BAM VB
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
RFA06820/03/2720:30TROYESGRAND NANCY 3
COSEC 2 ANDRE PERE
RFA06920/03/2720:30PONT A MOUSSON 3SAINT DIE 4
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
RFA07020/03/2720:30VILLERS 2SAINT DIE 3
GYMNASE CHEPFER
Journée 15
RFA07103/04/2720:30xxxxxSAINT DIE 3
RFA07204/04/2714:00SAINT DIE 4VILLERS 2
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
RFA07303/04/2720:30GRAND NANCY 3PONT A MOUSSON 3
GYMNASE JEAN LAMOUR
RFA07403/04/2720:30BAM VBTROYES
GYMNASE ABSALON
RFA07503/04/2720:30GRAND NANCY 2VANDOEUVRE 5
GYMNASE JEAN LAMOUR
Journée 16
RFA07611/04/2714:00VANDOEUVRE 5xxxxx
RFA07710/04/2720:30TROYESGRAND NANCY 2
COSEC 2 ANDRE PERE
RFA07810/04/2720:30PONT A MOUSSON 3BAM VB
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
RFA07910/04/2720:30VILLERS 2GRAND NANCY 3
GYMNASE CHEPFER
RFA08011/04/2714:00SAINT DIE 3SAINT DIE 4
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
Journée 17
RFA08115/05/2720:30xxxxxSAINT DIE 4
RFA08215/05/2720:30GRAND NANCY 3SAINT DIE 3
GYMNASE JEAN LAMOUR
RFA08315/05/2720:30BAM VBVILLERS 2
GYMNASE ABSALON
RFA08415/05/2720:30GRAND NANCY 2PONT A MOUSSON 3
GYMNASE JEAN LAMOUR
RFA08516/05/2714:00VANDOEUVRE 5TROYES
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
Journée 18
RFA08622/05/2720:30TROYESxxxxx
RFA08722/05/2720:30PONT A MOUSSON 3VANDOEUVRE 5
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
RFA08822/05/2720:30VILLERS 2GRAND NANCY 2
GYMNASE CHEPFER
RFA08923/05/2714:00SAINT DIE 3BAM VB
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
RFA09023/05/2716:00SAINT DIE 4GRAND NANCY 3
GYMNASE PLINGUIER