RMD - REGIONALE MASCULINE Poule D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENSISHEIM62226MAX1531151.330
2.MOLSHEIM 262211616.0001751221.434
3.MDPA RUELISHEIM 2321111431.3331451590.912
4.MOLSHEIM 3321111331.0001271370.927
5.PFASTATT 2321111340.7501561590.981
6.MUNSTER0111130.33384990.848
7.RIBEAUVILLE0111362750.827
8.SAINT-DIE 2022261171530.765
9.COLMAR
Journée 01
RMDA00103/10/2620:30COLMARxxxxx
RMDA00203/10/2620:30MOLSHEIM 3RIBEAUVILLE3025:23, 25:22, 25:17075-062JACQUEMET ERIC
RMDA00303/10/2620:30MDPA RUELISHEIM 2MOLSHEIM 21327:25, 12:25, 11:25, 20:25070-100SIFFERLEN SERGE
RMDA00403/10/2620:30ENSISHEIMSAINT-DIE 23025:21, 25:11, 28:26078-058MARTIN DENIS
RMDA00504/10/2610:30MUNSTERPFASTATT 21315:25, 21:25, 26:24, 22:25084-099DANGEL PASCAL
Journée 02
RMDA00610/10/2620:30MUNSTERxxxxx
RMDA00710/10/2620:30PFASTATT 2ENSISHEIM0323:25, 19:25, 15:25057-075HAUMESSER ANTHONY
RMDA00811/10/2614:30SAINT-DIE 2MDPA RUELISHEIM 20318:25, 23:25, 18:25059-075WEBER MICHEL
RMDA00914/10/2621:00MOLSHEIM 2MOLSHEIM 33025:21, 25:17, 25:14075-052STEYER LAURINNE
RMDA01021/11/2620:30RIBEAUVILLECOLMAR
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
Journée 03
RMDA01107/11/2620:30xxxxxRIBEAUVILLE
RMDA01207/11/2620:30COLMARMOLSHEIM 2
BARRESSENGSOULI LUNA
RMDA01307/11/2620:30MOLSHEIM 3SAINT-DIE 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECKMISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
RMDA01407/11/2620:30MDPA RUELISHEIM 2PFASTATT 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGTDUROSAY MARC
RMDA01507/11/2620:30ENSISHEIMMUNSTER
DUOPOLEHAUMESSER ANTHONY
Journée 04
RMDA01614/11/2620:30ENSISHEIMxxxxx
RMDA01714/11/2621:00MUNSTERMDPA RUELISHEIM 2
COSECAPTER MARC
RMDA01814/11/2620:30PFASTATT 2MOLSHEIM 3
COSEC PFASTATT B.TONIUTTIHARTMANN FLORENT
RMDA01915/11/2615:30SAINT-DIE 2COLMAR
GYMNASE PLINGUIERZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
RMDA02014/11/2620:30MOLSHEIM 2RIBEAUVILLE
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECKMISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
Journée 05
RMDA02128/11/2620:30xxxxxMOLSHEIM 2
RMDA02229/11/2614:00RIBEAUVILLESAINT-DIE 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
RMDA02328/11/2620:30COLMARPFASTATT 2
BARRES
RMDA02428/11/2620:30MOLSHEIM 3MUNSTER
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECKSTEYER LAURINNE
RMDA02528/11/2620:30MDPA RUELISHEIM 2ENSISHEIM
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGT
Journée 06
RMDA02605/12/2620:30MDPA RUELISHEIM 2xxxxx
RMDA02705/12/2618:30MOLSHEIM 3ENSISHEIM
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPLITZLER DAVID
RMDA02806/12/2614:00MUNSTERCOLMAR
COSEC
RMDA02905/12/2620:30PFASTATT 2RIBEAUVILLE
COSEC PFASTATT B.TONIUTTI
RMDA03006/12/2614:30SAINT-DIE 2MOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE PLINGUIERROTH HARENZA THOMAS
Journée 07
RMDA03113/12/2614:30xxxxxSAINT-DIE 2
RMDA03212/12/2620:30MOLSHEIM 2PFASTATT 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECKSTEYER LAURINNE
RMDA03313/12/2614:00RIBEAUVILLEMUNSTER
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
RMDA03412/12/2620:30COLMARENSISHEIM
BARRES
RMDA03512/12/2620:30MOLSHEIM 3MDPA RUELISHEIM 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECKHIEGEL PIERRE
Journée 08
RMDA03609/01/2720:30MOLSHEIM 3xxxxx
RMDA03709/01/2720:30MDPA RUELISHEIM 2COLMAR
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGT
RMDA03809/01/2720:30ENSISHEIMRIBEAUVILLE
DUOPOLE
RMDA03909/01/2720:30MUNSTERMOLSHEIM 2
COSEC
RMDA04009/01/2720:30PFASTATT 2SAINT-DIE 2
COSEC PFASTATT B.TONIUTTI
Journée 09
RMDA04116/01/2720:30xxxxxPFASTATT 2
RMDA04217/01/2714:30SAINT-DIE 2MUNSTER
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
RMDA04316/01/2720:30MOLSHEIM 2ENSISHEIM
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECK
RMDA04416/01/2720:30RIBEAUVILLEMDPA RUELISHEIM 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
RMDA04516/01/2720:30COLMARMOLSHEIM 3
BARRES
Journée 10
RMDR04623/01/2720:30xxxxxCOLMAR
RMDR04722/01/2721:00RIBEAUVILLEMOLSHEIM 3
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
RMDR04823/01/2720:30MOLSHEIM 2MDPA RUELISHEIM 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECK
RMDR04924/01/2714:30SAINT-DIE 2ENSISHEIM
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
RMDR05023/01/2720:30PFASTATT 2MUNSTER
COSEC PFASTATT B.TONIUTTI
Journée 11
RMDR05106/02/2720:30xxxxxMUNSTER
RMDR05206/02/2720:30ENSISHEIMPFASTATT 2
DUOPOLE
RMDR05330/01/2718:30MDPA RUELISHEIM 2SAINT-DIE 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGT
RMDR05406/02/2720:30MOLSHEIM 3MOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECK
RMDR05506/02/2720:30COLMARRIBEAUVILLE
BARRES
Journée 12
RMDR05614/02/2714:00RIBEAUVILLExxxxx
RMDR05713/02/2720:30MOLSHEIM 2COLMAR
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECK
RMDR05814/02/2714:30SAINT-DIE 2MOLSHEIM 3
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
RMDR05913/02/2720:30PFASTATT 2MDPA RUELISHEIM 2
COSEC PFASTATT B.TONIUTTI
RMDR06013/02/2720:30MUNSTERENSISHEIM
COSEC
Journée 13
RMDR06113/03/2720:30xxxxxENSISHEIM
RMDR06213/03/2720:30MDPA RUELISHEIM 2MUNSTER
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGT
RMDR06313/03/2720:30MOLSHEIM 3PFASTATT 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECK
RMDR06413/03/2720:30COLMARSAINT-DIE 2
BARRES
RMDR06514/03/2714:00RIBEAUVILLEMOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
Journée 14
RMDR06620/03/2720:30MOLSHEIM 2xxxxx
RMDR06721/03/2714:30SAINT-DIE 2RIBEAUVILLE
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
RMDR06820/03/2720:30PFASTATT 2COLMAR
COSEC PFASTATT B.TONIUTTI
RMDR06920/03/2720:30MUNSTERMOLSHEIM 3
COSEC
RMDR07020/03/2720:30ENSISHEIMMDPA RUELISHEIM 2
DUOPOLE
Journée 15
RMDR07103/04/2720:30xxxxxMDPA RUELISHEIM 2
RMDR07203/04/2720:30ENSISHEIMMOLSHEIM 3
DUOPOLE
RMDR07303/04/2720:30COLMARMUNSTER
BARRES
RMDR07404/04/2714:00RIBEAUVILLEPFASTATT 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
RMDR07503/04/2720:30MOLSHEIM 2SAINT-DIE 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECK
Journée 16
RMDR07611/04/2714:30SAINT-DIE 2xxxxx
RMDR07710/04/2720:30PFASTATT 2MOLSHEIM 2
COSEC PFASTATT B.TONIUTTI
RMDR07810/04/2720:30MUNSTERRIBEAUVILLE
COSEC
RMDR07910/04/2720:00ENSISHEIMCOLMAR
DUOPOLE
RMDR08010/04/2720:30MDPA RUELISHEIM 2MOLSHEIM 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGT
Journée 17
RMDR08115/05/2720:30xxxxxMOLSHEIM 3
RMDR08217/04/2720:30COLMARMDPA RUELISHEIM 2
BARRES
RMDR08316/05/2714:00RIBEAUVILLEENSISHEIM
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
RMDR08415/05/2720:30MOLSHEIM 2MUNSTER
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECK
RMDR08516/05/2714:30SAINT-DIE 2PFASTATT 2
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
Journée 18
RMDR08622/05/2720:30PFASTATT 2xxxxx
RMDR08722/05/2720:30MUNSTERSAINT-DIE 2
COSEC
RMDR08822/05/2720:30ENSISHEIMMOLSHEIM 2
DUOPOLE
RMDR08922/05/2718:30MDPA RUELISHEIM 2RIBEAUVILLE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGT
RMDR09022/05/2720:30MOLSHEIM 3COLMAR
GYMNASE LYCEE HENRI MECK