F1O - Régionale 1 Féminine Occitanie Ouest
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN943131961.5003463281.055
2.IBOS VOLLEY 274311211081.2503983671.084
3.UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 1732121832.6672482191.132
4.MURET VOLLEY BALL 37422211961.5003253061.062
5.BEAUMONT LAVIT LOMAGNE VOLLEY BALL6422112871.1433333221.034
6.U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.531212771.0002863060.935
7.A.S. L'UNION VOLLEY BALL 34422226100.6003213510.915
8.TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VB441311116100.6003373580.941
9.UGS AUTAN VOLLEY BALL3413112490.4442683130.856
10.MJC DE RODEZ221111450.8001881801.044
Journée 04
F1O01617/10/2620:00U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.IBOS VOLLEY 22323:25, 10:25, 25:23, 26:24, 10:15094-112SANTA CATALINA NAÏG
F1O01717/10/2618:00BEAUMONT LAVIT LOMAGNE VOLLEY BALLMURET VOLLEY BALL 33121:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:16096-081TOUPET PAUL
F1O01817/10/2618:00A.S. L'UNION VOLLEY BALL 3TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VB3222:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:20, 15:11107-104TETELIN OCEANE
F1O02017/10/2618:00UGS AUTAN VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN1324:26, 25:21, 19:25, 15:25083-097CIUBOTARU VIZIRU LAURENTIU